|
Event 101 Girls 11 & 12 yrs 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | |
B | 3:04.00 | 2:55.00 | C | 3:14.00 | 3:05.00 |
|
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Grover |
10.4 Took stride or step from bottom of the pool |
Event 103 Girls 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
3:29.70 |
3:13.48 |
|
-16.22 |
9 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
3:55.20 |
3:18.31 |
|
-36.89 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
2:51.95 |
2:50.93 |
5.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
3:17.65 |
2:52.00 |
4.0 |
-25.65 |
7 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
3:12.98 |
3:00.26 |
|
-12.72 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Winn |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
Event 105 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:35.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:40.00 |
1:28.75 |
|
-11.25 |
Event 106 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
47.59 |
42.34 |
5.0 |
-5.25 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
37.68 |
33.84 |
|
-3.84 |
Event 107 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:30.81 |
1:17.84 |
|
-12.97 |
12 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:55.11 |
1:21.31 |
|
-33.80 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:14.48 |
1:10.75 |
6.0 |
-3.73 |
5 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
1:11.48 |
1:11.51 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
12 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:18.68 |
1:14.15 |
|
-4.53 |
13 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:22.36 |
1:16.84 |
|
-5.52 |
Event 110 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 36.00 | 34.50 | 34.00 | C | 41.00 | 39.00 | 38.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
36.00 |
33.94 |
|
-2.06 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
43.22 |
38.25 |
6.0 |
-4.97 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
37.12 |
36.81 |
|
-0.31 |
Event 112 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
42.70 |
41.16 |
6.0 |
-1.54 |
6 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
50.30 |
47.68 |
1.0 |
-2.62 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
40.50 |
39.82 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
44.10 |
42.64 |
1.0 |
-1.46 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.75 |
37.25 |
|
-0.50 |
Event 114 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:21.00 | C | 1:42.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:35.00 |
1:27.69 |
|
-7.31 |
Event 115 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.50 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
31.87 |
28.17 |
|
-3.70 |
Event 116 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:49.60 |
1:42.29 |
|
-7.31 |
9 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:58.36 |
1:43.12 |
|
-15.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:34.44 |
1:31.55 |
5.0 |
-2.89 |
6 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:46.14 |
1:41.07 |
1.0 |
-5.07 |
Event 119 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 49.50 | 46.00 | 43.00 | C | 54.50 | 50.50 | 47.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
NT |
50.63 |
2.0 |
npt |
Event 120 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:18.00 | 1:12.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:25.13 |
1:18.68 |
5.0 |
-6.45 |
Event 121 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:00.84 |
43.26 |
2.0 |
-17.58 |
6 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
44.09 |
43.33 |
1.0 |
-0.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
38.23 |
35.79 |
3.0 |
-2.44 |
5 |
Harriet Pask |
Wetherby |
37.69 |
36.65 |
2.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
42.66 |
39.69 |
|
-2.97 |
Event 202 Girls 9 & 10 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
|
10yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:28.39 |
1:27.35 |
6.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 203 Boys 13 yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
2:39.50 |
2:32.34 |
|
-7.16 |
Event 204 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
46.61 |
45.10 |
2.0 |
-1.51 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freya Lehan |
6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn |
Event 206 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
52.27 |
55.22 |
|
+2.95 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
49.39 |
47.21 |
2.0 |
-2.18 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.56 |
42.67 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
8 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
45.68 |
43.79 |
|
-1.89 |
Event 207 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
1:09.96 |
1:01.42 |
|
-8.54 |
2 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:17.81 |
1:02.78 |
|
-15.03 |
Event 209 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:48.00 | 1:38.50 | 1:32.00 | C | 1:56.00 | 1:45.50 | 1:39.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:49.00 |
1:43.69 |
|
-5.31 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
1:49.00 |
1:50.48 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
Event 211 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
NT |
1:53.93 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:27.49 |
1:20.98 |
5.0 |
-6.51 |
Event 212 Boys 13 yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
40.14 |
35.43 |
|
-4.71 |
Event 213 Girls 9 - 12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
57.00 |
51.34 |
|
-5.66 |
Event 215 Girls 13 yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
39.08 |
37.57 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
35.69 |
36.15 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
33.15 |
33.06 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
7 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
36.32 |
36.30 |
|
-0.02 |
Event 216 Boys 13 yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Levison |
Wetherby |
1:21.34 |
1:13.98 |
|
-7.36 |
Event 218 Girls 10 - 12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 1:22.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:30.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Scarlett Dean |
Wetherby |
1:34.74 |
1:19.24 |
|
-15.50 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Olivia Grover |
Wetherby |
1:29.00 |
1:23.95 |
1.0 |
-5.05 |
16 |
Freya Lehan |
Wetherby |
1:38.00 |
1:32.57 |
|
-5.43 |
Event 220 Girls 13 yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sama Siraj |
Wetherby |
1:42.00 |
1:40.11 |
|
-1.89 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:39.28 |
1:29.55 |
5.0 |
-9.73 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:33.63 |
1:29.08 |
3.0 |
-4.55 |