Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:17.72 |
|
4.0 | -4.75 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 39.36 |
|
3.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 34.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 44.31 |
|
3.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:17.24 |
|
6.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 32.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.98 | |||
Oliver Bowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.83 |
|
4.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 35.15 |
|
4.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:28.00 |
|
2.0 | -6.25 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:40.32 |
|
4.0 | -1.56 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 43.06 |
|
5.0 | -1.45 | |||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
14th | 1:19.11 |
|
-2.07 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:37.00 |
|
3.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
10th | 39.59 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 43.85 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 34.82 |
|
1.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:28.19 |
|
2.0 | +3.51 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
10th | 3:28.12 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
15th | 1:23.72 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.99 |
|
2.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 46.12 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 54.96 |
|
+6.23 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 36.10 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:36.50 |
|
3.0 | +3.08 | |||
Rosie Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.35 |
|
4.0 | -3.18 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 49.82 |
|
3.0 | +1.79 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 59.05 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 2:00.38 |
|
-6.65 | ||||
Ruby Fletcher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
11th | 3:49.00 |
|
-15.44 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
12th | 1:29.13 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:53.53 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
12th | 42.10 |
|
+3.98 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 51.61 |
|
+1.96 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:43.90 |
|
2.0 | +3.19 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 36.55 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Matthew Howcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 51.81 |
|
4.0 | +2.77 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.66 |
|
6.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 55.97 |
|
4.0 | +3.30 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
20th | 1:31.56 |
|
-2.67 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 44.68 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:48.72 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 50.71 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 40.30 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:34.94 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Violet Lambe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:00.75 |
|
5.0 | -8.54 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.47 |
|
4.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 114: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:56.87 |
|
3.0 | -4.31 | |||
Event 119: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 57.89 |
|
5.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
5th | 1:46.87 |
|
2.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 49.97 |
|
4.0 | +1.54 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 2:20.63 |
|
1.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 50.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 218: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:40.19 |
|
6.0 | -6.43 | |||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:37.30 |
|
-12.53 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 45.96 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:54.04 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
15th | 46.14 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 48.09 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:59.63 |
|
1.0 | -6.42 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 37.09 |
|
+2.23 | ||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:12.93 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.98 |
|
3.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 34.76 |
|
5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 43.82 |
|
1.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.50 |
|
6.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 32.07 |
|
2.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:23.77 |
|
4.0 | +0.26 | |||
Aki Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:18.15 |
|
2.0 | -4.18 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.09 | 38.29 | -1.80 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.81 |
|
5.0 | -1.94 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.24 |
|
5.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 34.06 |
|
5.0 | -0.27 | |||
Ed Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 39.60 |
|
4.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 33.19 |
|
3.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 2:51.84 |
|
4.0 | -4.11 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:13.12 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:27.25 |
|
4.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 37.76 |
|
2.0 | -2.94 | |||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 3:00.37 |
|
4.0 | +3.84 | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:18.22 |
|
6.0 | -3.41 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.40 | 39.17 | -2.23 | ||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.94 | |||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.76 |
|
6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 111: Boys 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:14.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 29.60 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 120: Boys 100m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:19.38 |
|
5.0 | +0.31 | |||
Event 203: Boys 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 2:39.53 |
|
5.0 | +2.65 | |||
Event 207: Boys 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:06.73 |
|
3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 35.72 |
|
6.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 216: Boys 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:23.53 |
|
5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 221: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 32.97 |
|
3.0 | +0.65 | |||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 220: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 200m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 3:08.81 |
|
+4.54 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:19.70 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 100m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:32.41 |
|
6.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 121: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 38.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.75 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:27.87 |
|
3.0 | +4.03 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 35.28 |
|
2.0 | +0.35 |