|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Chenery |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
1:36.78 |
1:33.65 |
5.0 |
-3.13 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield City |
42.61 |
44.17 |
|
+1.56 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
44.94 |
46.46 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield City |
51.23 |
51.66 |
|
+0.43 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
48.07 |
45.98 |
6.0 |
-2.09 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Rose Chenery |
Sheffield City |
36.36 |
40.29 |
|
+3.93 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
47.73 |
44.91 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rose Chenery |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Gillott |
Sheffield City |
38.12 |
36.81 |
4.0 |
-1.31 |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
1:16.61 |
1:16.18 |
5.0 |
-0.43 |
5 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
1:23.42 |
1:19.24 |
2.0 |
-4.18 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
44.70 |
46.45 |
1.0 |
+1.75 |
11 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
48.54 |
50.29 |
|
+1.75 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
33.57 |
35.10 |
4.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
34.76 |
35.77 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
49.22 |
50.15 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
54.74 |
53.01 |
4.0 |
-1.73 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 31.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
30.95 |
31.72 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
5 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
30.83 |
31.74 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
39.04 |
41.06 |
|
+2.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
40.99 |
42.31 |
1.5 |
+1.32 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 | 41.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
35.53 |
35.77 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
37.63 |
37.75 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 48.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
50.19 |
51.60 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
6 |
Stephanie Radatz |
Sheffield City |
53.45 |
53.47 |
1.0 |
+0.02 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | 35.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | 40.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 | 45.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Suzannah Radatz |
Sheffield City |
38.41 |
40.52 |
4.0 |
+2.11 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Claire Mowbray |
Sheffield City |
45.72 |
46.92 |
3.0 |
+1.20 |