|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
1:39.28 |
1:35.45 |
|
-3.83 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
1:25.00 |
1:25.24 |
2.0 |
+0.24 |
9 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
1:25.43 |
1:27.28 |
|
+1.85 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Butcher |
Yshire Coast |
1:26.57 |
1:33.73 |
|
+7.16 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Liam Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
1:51.94 |
2:02.85 |
|
+10.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
1:20.57 |
1:18.46 |
5.0 |
-2.11 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
42.98 |
45.05 |
|
+2.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
40.00 |
40.35 |
3.0 |
+0.35 |
9 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
40.02 |
40.87 |
|
+0.85 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Liam Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
1:01.39 |
1:06.53 |
|
+5.14 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | 25.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | 29.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | 33.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
31.54 |
30.71 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Morgan Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Golda Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
46.00 |
45.98 |
4.5 |
-0.02 |
16 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
49.42 |
49.94 |
|
+0.52 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Liam Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
52.03 |
1:05.03 |
|
+13.00 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0003 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0092 | 546520 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_event.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.0677 | 588328 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_event.php:11 |
4 | 0.0702 | 604528 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.0703 | 604560 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Butcher |
Yshire Coast |
34.56 |
36.27 |
|
+1.71 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | 31.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | 36.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
35.71 |
35.03 |
4.0 |
-0.68 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
35.19 |
36.58 |
|
+1.39 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Golda Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
33.13 |
33.62 |
|
+0.49 |
11 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
34.05 |
34.37 |
|
+0.32 |
Event 114 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | 31.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 44.50 | 43.50 | 41.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
41.70 |
41.09 |
4.0 |
-0.61 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Morgan Richardson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Rhionne Wilkin |
Yshire Coast |
44.83 |
45.73 |
|
+0.90 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Brown |
Yshire Coast |
35.84 |
36.96 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
5 |
Leona Cornforth |
Yshire Coast |
37.50 |
38.01 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Liam Wilkin |
Did Not Compete |
Event 117 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
( ! ) Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\inc\inc_sprints_functions.php on line 1384 |
Call Stack |
# | Time | Memory | Function | Location |
1 | 0.0003 | 142240 | {main}( ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:0 |
2 | 0.0092 | 546520 | include( 'E:\My Documents\Web Sites\meets\common\results\ajax_results_event.php' ) | ..\ajax_create_results.php:34 |
3 | 0.1435 | 604864 | displayeventresults( ) | ..\ajax_results_event.php:11 |
4 | 0.1472 | 621064 | displayEventHeader( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:934 |
5 | 0.1472 | 621096 | fnDisplayBarracudasCutOffs( ) | ..\inc_sprints_functions.php:717 |
Cut-offs | A Grade | B Grade | C Grade |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Jessica Butcher |
Yshire Coast |
45.31 |
45.98 |
|
+0.67 |
Event 118 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | 15yrs/O | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | 28.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | 32.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | 36.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Clarke |
Yshire Coast |
36.76 |
37.12 |
5.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Towse |
Yshire Coast |
53.00 |
50.58 |
6.0 |
-2.42 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Isabelle Towse |
Yshire Coast |
54.44 |
1:06.16 |
|
+11.72 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Isabelle Towse |
Yshire Coast |
44.32 |
53.70 |
|
+9.38 |