|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Pocklington |
313.0 |
2 |
Thirsk |
245.0 |
3 |
Kippax |
235.0 |
4 |
Barracudas |
227.0 |
5 |
Cleethorpes |
217.0 |
6 |
S Axholme |
207.5 |
7 |
Driffield |
159.5 |
8 |
Brighouse |
151.5 |
9 |
Dearne Vy |
149.0 |
10 |
Armthorpe |
130.5 |
11 |
Edlington |
127.5 |
12 |
Bridlington |
125.5 |
13 |
Gainsborough |
86.5 |
14 |
Adwick |
85.0 |
15 |
Skegness |
85.0 |
16 |
New Earswick |
82.5 |
17 |
Retford |
81.0 |
18 |
Sheffield City |
74.5 |
19 |
Selby |
61.0 |
20 |
Yshire Coast |
46.5 |
21 |
Stocksbridge |
42.0 |
22 |
Harrogate |
42.0 |
23 |
Rossington |
40.0 |
24 |
Tigers |
38.0 |
25 |
Bo Barnsley |
35.0 |
26 |
York City |
30.0 |
27 |
Spenborough |
21.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Libby Munday |
CLDE |
28.0 |
(401000) |
2 |
Libby Anderson |
PODE |
18.0 |
(012110) |
3 |
Macey Dawson |
CLDE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
4 |
Dzulija Karnevska |
ARME |
13.0 |
(011020) |
5 |
Lucy Towse |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
6 |
Imogen Bradley |
DCME |
11.0 |
(000221) |
7 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
CLDE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
8 |
Thalia Woods |
ARME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
9 |
Daisy Purchase |
THTE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
10 |
McKenna Wilkinson |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
George Owen |
RETA |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
ARME |
17.0 |
(111010) |
3 |
Matthew Bradley |
CLDE |
16.0 |
(030001) |
4 |
Miles Kearns |
CLDE |
13.0 |
(010210) |
5 |
Henry Cobb |
RETA |
11.0 |
(001120) |
6 |
Callum Broadhead |
ARME |
8.0 |
(002000) |
7 |
Jack Moczarski |
CLDE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
8 |
Jimmy Beckitt |
DCME |
4.0 |
(000101) |
9 |
P. Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
10 |
Seth Brooke |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Kasey Shields |
TWHE |
19.0 |
(112000) |
2 |
Chloe Bean |
CLDE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
3 |
Olivia Martin |
SASE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
4 |
Claudia Moore |
PODE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
5 |
Megan Walch |
BRGE |
14.0 |
(011110) |
6 |
Lily-Mae Butler |
EDLE |
13.0 |
(010210) |
7 |
Beatrix Stanton |
PODE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Isobel Smith |
BRDE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
9 |
Paige Moore |
ARME |
10.0 |
(101000) |
10 |
Imogen Bannister |
PODE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
11 |
Daisy Bottomley |
BRGE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
12 |
Tess Atkinson |
PODE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
13 |
Esme Lancaster |
ADWE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
14 |
S. England-White |
SKEA |
8.0 |
(010100) |
15 |
Ella Adrian |
PODE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
16 |
Aisling Timmis |
PODE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
17 |
Maisy Tooze |
BRDE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
18 |
Stephanie Radatz |
SHEE |
6.5 |
(001002) |
19 |
Lola Gorry |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
20 |
Isabelle Towse |
YSCE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
21 |
Keisha Carrington |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Sophie Radatz |
SHEE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
23 |
Maddie Hudson |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
24 |
Gabrielle Turton |
DFDE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
25 |
Lily Glover |
EDLE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
26 |
Jessica Taylor |
DCME |
4.0 |
(000101) |
27 |
Amy King |
NEAE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
28 |
Daniella Milner |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
29 |
F. Gortschacher |
EDLE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
30 |
Eve Horseman |
ARME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
31 |
Zara Chappell |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
32 |
Lucy Towse |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
33 |
Jazlyn Smith |
NEAE |
1.5 |
(000001) |
34 |
Kate Challenger |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Oliver Gillott |
SHEE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Charlie Shepherd |
TWHE |
26.0 |
(140000) |
3 |
Thomas White |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(112010) |
4 |
Archie Norton |
TWHE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
5 |
Alex Robinson |
ROSE |
17.0 |
(102100) |
6 |
Seth Hinitt |
RETA |
17.0 |
(102100) |
7 |
Adam Walsh |
NEAE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
8 |
Toby Clausen |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Alexander Francis |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Rohan Addlesee |
SASE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
11 |
Harry Jackson |
DFDE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Jacob Fletcher |
THTE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
13 |
Aiden Morling |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(002010) |
14 |
Harry Buttrick |
SASE |
9.0 |
(000300) |
15 |
Ben Hubner |
GRDA |
7.0 |
(001011) |
16 |
Benjamin Rendall |
CLDE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
17 |
Alex Hodkinson |
THTE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
18 |
Matthew Carr |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Georgia Lee |
BAME |
22.0 |
(210110) |
2 |
Lola Yoxall |
STOE |
21.0 |
(022100) |
3 |
Isobel Long |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(110200) |
4 |
Macy Yoxall |
STOE |
17.0 |
(101120) |
5 |
Ellis Kaye |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(102010) |
6 |
Molly Warr |
SASE |
14.0 |
(200002) |
7 |
Lucy Parker |
SKEA |
13.0 |
(110010) |
8 |
India Marshall |
CLDE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
9 |
Grace Newsam |
DCME |
13.0 |
(020011) |
10 |
Libby Arnold |
SKEA |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
Molly Malone |
TWHE |
12.0 |
(002101) |
12 |
Megan Berry |
DFDE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
13 |
Ava Pixsley |
RETA |
10.0 |
(020000) |
14 |
Paisley Charlton |
TWHE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
15 |
Daisy Guttridge |
EDLE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
Jessica Pears |
KIPE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Georgia Walmsley |
GRDA |
8.0 |
(010100) |
18 |
Sophie Warburton |
PODE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
19 |
Ruby Harris |
BRGE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
20 |
Niamh Hall |
BRDE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
21 |
Casey Wain |
SKEA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Amelia Stevenson |
RETA |
6.0 |
(010001) |
23 |
Leah Mullins |
DCME |
6.0 |
(000030) |
24 |
Jasmine Sissons |
BRDE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Lottie McCay |
ARME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
26 |
Lizzie McCallum |
SASE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
27 |
Ellenor Mercer |
TWHE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
28 |
Abbie Eastwood |
PODE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
29 |
Laura Whittington |
BRGE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
30 |
S. Kurukulaarachch |
CLDE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
31 |
Amelia Scanlan |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
32 |
Emily Cota |
ARME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
33 |
Sophie Beecroft |
BEBE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
34 |
Hannah Barker |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
35 |
Viviana Mayman |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
36 |
Nicole Stilborn |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
37 |
Keira Bainbridge |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
38 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
EDLE |
28.0 |
(320000) |
2 |
Joshua Routledge |
NEAE |
28.0 |
(320000) |
3 |
Connor Gardener |
DFDE |
27.0 |
(230000) |
4 |
Nathaniel Horner |
BRDE |
23.0 |
(202100) |
5 |
Will Slater |
ROSE |
23.0 |
(121100) |
6 |
Finlay Buxton |
CLDE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
7 |
Cohen Stephenson |
ADWE |
20.0 |
(013100) |
8 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
17.0 |
(012020) |
9 |
Morgan Cuthbert |
DFDE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Blake Askew |
DCME |
10.0 |
(101000) |
11 |
Makar Babenko |
RETA |
10.0 |
(001200) |
12 |
Mitchell Flowitt |
SASE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
13 |
Lewis Wright |
BRDE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
14 |
Harry Hawkett |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Jess Hartley |
SPEE |
21.0 |
(130000) |
2 |
Cerys Watkins |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(110200) |
3 |
Mimi Peters |
NEAE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
4 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
BRGE |
13.5 |
(010012) |
5 |
Nicola Anderton |
CLDE |
13.5 |
(002001) |
6 |
H. Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
13.5 |
(001211) |
7 |
Lois Fillingham |
ARME |
12.0 |
(101010) |
8 |
Leona Cornforth |
YSCE |
11.5 |
(000121) |
9 |
Martha Garnett |
BRGE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Imogen Vollans |
TWHE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
11 |
Lucy Weldon |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Sophie Davey |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Mary Everett |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
14 |
Hollie Wilson |
GRDA |
9.5 |
(010101) |
15 |
Caitlin Carr |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
Zoe Whitehead |
SASE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
17 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
SASE |
9.0 |
(000211) |
18 |
Ruby Hartley |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
19 |
Ruby Binns |
CLDE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
20 |
Becki Douglass |
CLDE |
7.5 |
(000011) |
21 |
Abbie Wilson |
DFDE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
22 |
Brooke Hughes |
BRDE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
23 |
Neve Burden |
SELE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
24 |
Lydia Clarke |
CLDE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
25 |
Isla Rickerby |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(001002) |
26 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
SASE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
27 |
Amelia Dunning |
TWHE |
6.0 |
(000002) |
28 |
Freya Brooke |
ARME |
5.5 |
(001001) |
29 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
5.5 |
(000001) |
30 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
31 |
Lauren Brown |
YSCE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
32 |
Romilly Smith |
TWHE |
5.0 |
(000102) |
33 |
Isabelle Speed |
STOE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
34 |
Gracie Edeson |
DFDE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
35 |
Charlotte Brigham |
PODE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
36 |
Isobel Cobb |
RETA |
3.0 |
(000011) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Ben Towse |
PODE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Thomas Plant |
HARE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
3 |
Daniel Bailey |
THTE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
SASE |
18.0 |
(200200) |
5 |
Fred Mitchell |
PODE |
18.0 |
(022000) |
6 |
George Harris |
KIPE |
16.0 |
(101200) |
7 |
Ben Swift |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(101101) |
8 |
D. Tasker-Meachen |
DCME |
13.0 |
(020100) |
9 |
Lucas Glover |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(011101) |
10 |
Sam Honeybone |
ARME |
13.0 |
(002110) |
11 |
George Young |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
12 |
Euan McGinness |
DCME |
12.0 |
(101010) |
13 |
Dru Hall |
BRDE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
14 |
Jack Lacy |
DFDE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
15 |
Daniel Horsley |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
16 |
Tom Harris |
ARME |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Lucas Duncan |
TWHE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
18 |
Alexander Hopson |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
19 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
20 |
T. Gomez Colantonio |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
T. Gortschacher |
EDLE |
26.0 |
(400010) |
2 |
Kezia Cartwright |
DFDE |
25.0 |
(220100) |
3 |
Abigail Kelsall |
EDLE |
23.0 |
(032000) |
4 |
Suzannah Radatz |
SHEE |
20.0 |
(111110) |
5 |
Alicia Cole |
DCME |
17.0 |
(102100) |
6 |
Amelia Hall |
SKEA |
16.0 |
(200012) |
7 |
Emma Sykes |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
8 |
Claire Mowbray |
SHEE |
16.0 |
(011120) |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(002101) |
10 |
Isobel Jackson |
DFDE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
BRGE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
12 |
Lauren Watson |
SASE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
13 |
Deanna Howes |
CLDE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
14 |
Lola Walker |
TWHE |
7.0 |
(000120) |
15 |
Lara Hartley |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Roisin Gorry |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
17 |
Rachel Hobson |
BRGE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
18 |
Leah Marshall |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
19 |
Kimberley Strachan |
SELE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
20 |
Alexandra Neale |
YCBE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
21 |
Poppy Livingstone |
SASE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Aidan Reilly |
YCBE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Ben Falkingham |
ARME |
24.0 |
(203000) |
3 |
Alistair Jones |
PODE |
22.0 |
(040010) |
4 |
Lewis Hebden |
BRDE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Connor Malone |
TWHE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Kristopher Asher |
SASE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
7 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Cameron Lawley |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
9 |
Bertram Noble |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
BEBE |
24.0 |
(211100) |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
KIPE |
23.0 |
(220001) |
3 |
Ellie Buxton |
CLDE |
19.0 |
(012200) |
4 |
Caitlin Poole |
BEBE |
18.0 |
(120010) |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Hannah Buckley |
SELE |
16.0 |
(101200) |
7 |
Katherine Armstrong |
TWHE |
14.0 |
(101020) |
8 |
Lauren Carr |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
9 |
Freya Davies |
CLDE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
KIPE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
11 |
Taylor Cartwright |
DFDE |
11.0 |
(010111) |
12 |
Olivia Pickering |
PODE |
10.0 |
(100012) |
13 |
Elin Noble |
SELE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
14 |
Amy Crompton |
TWHE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
15 |
Jenna Flintoff |
TWHE |
8.0 |
(001101) |
16 |
Harriet Webster |
GRDA |
7.0 |
(100001) |
17 |
Isabelle Young |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
18 |
Eleanor Hughes |
SELE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
19 |
Lucie Blades |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(001010) |
20 |
Ashleigh Horsley |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
21 |
Niamh McKeating |
SELE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
22 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
23 |
Constance Oliver |
BRDE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Cameron Price |
BRGE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Ben Clarke |
YSCE |
24.0 |
(122000) |
3 |
Noah Dale |
TWHE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
4 |
Ben Pateman |
PODE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
5 |
Joshua McDowell |
NEAE |
19.0 |
(102110) |
6 |
Thomas Dennis |
TWHE |
19.0 |
(101300) |
7 |
Rowan Halliday |
KIPE |
18.0 |
(030100) |
8 |
Ben Bottomley |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
9 |
Alex Parker |
SKEA |
14.0 |
(021000) |
10 |
Miles Dopson |
BEBE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
11 |
Cody Elms |
SKEA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
12 |
Samuel Thomas |
TWHE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
13 |
Nathan Cuthbert |
DFDE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Jasmine Harrison |
TWHE |
25.0 |
(310010) |
2 |
Helena Walker |
PODE |
20.0 |
(111110) |
3 |
Abbie Pickering |
PODE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
4 |
Rebecca Witty |
BRDE |
16.5 |
(100111) |
5 |
Kelsey Elliott |
DCME |
15.0 |
(111000) |
6 |
Hannah Stanton |
PODE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
7 |
Megan Jones |
PODE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
8 |
Tia-Mae Burden |
SELE |
14.0 |
(101012) |
9 |
Megan Lee |
BAME |
13.0 |
(110002) |
10 |
Cerys Addlesee |
SASE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
11 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
12 |
Laura Elliott-White |
PODE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
13 |
Jessica Hather |
SASE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
14 |
Katy Harrison |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
15 |
Molly Harris |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
16 |
Katrina Stanton |
PODE |
9.0 |
(010012) |
17 |
Grace Litchfield |
DCME |
9.0 |
(002001) |
18 |
Katie Nicholson |
BRDE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
19 |
Elizabeth Bannister |
PODE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
20 |
Emma Hughes |
SASE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
21 |
Laura Crompton |
TWHE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
22 |
Charlotte Cornwell |
GRDA |
6.0 |
(001010) |
23 |
Temira Miles |
SKEA |
6.0 |
(000200) |
24 |
Holly Edeson |
DFDE |
5.5 |
(000001) |
25 |
Danielle Coverdale |
BRDE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Rhys Dodds |
BEBE |
23.0 |
(211010) |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
KIPE |
23.0 |
(211010) |
3 |
William Walmsley |
GRDA |
20.0 |
(121000) |
4 |
John Wright |
HARE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Chey Elliot |
DCME |
18.0 |
(020210) |
6 |
Cammeron Bower |
GRDA |
17.0 |
(210000) |
7 |
Jonathan Wilks |
PODE |
17.0 |
(013000) |
8 |
Nathan Williams |
ADWE |
16.0 |
(110110) |
9 |
Elliot Moorfoot |
DFDE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
10 |
Jack Cowell |
DFDE |
8.0 |
(000202) |
11 |
Matthew Redmore |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
12 |
Thomas Webster |
SKEA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|