|
Ben Bottomley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:16.88 |
1:14.47 |
5.0 |
-2.41 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.61 |
30.11 |
|
-0.50 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
32.79 |
32.50 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
39.80 |
39.04 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
36.46 |
34.37 |
|
-2.09 |
Daisy Bottomley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:51.77 |
1:44.34 |
5.0 |
-7.43 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
58.30 |
56.16 |
|
-2.14 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
44.88 |
46.09 |
5.0 |
+1.21 |
Ben Calligan |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Evan Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
1:49.20 |
1:44.33 |
|
-4.87 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th |
49.70 |
49.08 |
|
-0.62 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th |
53.02 |
56.23 |
|
+3.21 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th |
42.15 |
40.65 |
|
-1.50 |
Martha Garnett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:44.03 |
1:38.96 |
6.0 |
-5.07 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
46.77 |
46.50 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
58.21 |
58.28 |
|
+0.07 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
38.29 |
38.47 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
50.03 |
50.02 |
|
-0.01 |
Ruby Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th |
1:42.17 |
1:37.45 |
|
-4.72 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
50.20 |
46.99 |
1.0 |
-3.21 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
51.80 |
51.59 |
|
-0.21 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
41.25 |
40.41 |
|
-0.84 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
54.28 |
48.01 |
6.0 |
-6.27 |
Rachel Hobson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:33.87 |
1:37.01 |
|
+3.14 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
47.42 |
41.13 |
|
-6.29 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
36.65 |
39.66 |
|
+3.01 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
49.06 |
50.62 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
Ellis Kaye |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:34.40 |
1:31.18 |
6.0 |
-3.22 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.33 |
40.80 |
4.0 |
-1.53 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
42.33 |
50.24 |
2.0 |
+7.91 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
37.18 |
36.37 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:29.31 |
1:28.03 |
5.0 |
-1.28 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
38.08 |
39.10 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
47.33 |
46.79 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
34.17 |
34.73 |
|
+0.56 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
38.94 |
38.76 |
5.5 |
-0.18 |
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:21.81 |
1:22.86 |
|
+1.05 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
35.60 |
35.45 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
32.77 |
32.54 |
|
-0.23 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
38.13 |
39.34 |
|
+1.21 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
44.95 |
45.59 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
Cameron Price |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:16.29 |
1:13.52 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
29.97 |
29.43 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
35.07 |
33.90 |
6.0 |
-1.17 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
37.43 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-0.71 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
36.67 |
34.90 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
Emma Sykes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:25.22 |
1:27.20 |
3.0 |
+1.98 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
38.05 |
37.78 |
5.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
33.95 |
35.71 |
2.0 |
+1.76 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
41.72 |
42.55 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
47.97 |
48.10 |
6.0 |
+0.13 |
Megan Walch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:56.01 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
56.45 |
53.28 |
4.0 |
-3.17 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
1:02.66 |
58.98 |
3.0 |
-3.68 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th |
56.89 |
49.52 |
2.0 |
-7.37 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
NT |
1:02.97 |
|
npt |
Laura Whittington |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:38.21 |
1:32.15 |
4.0 |
-6.06 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
42.75 |
43.27 |
|
+0.52 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th |
52.06 |
52.14 |
|
+0.08 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
37.96 |
39.40 |
|
+1.44 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
46.06 |
43.47 |
|
-2.59 |