|
Nicola Anderton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:55.00 |
1:41.57 |
4.0 |
-13.43 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
53.23 |
49.44 |
|
-3.79 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
55.67 |
50.98 |
4.0 |
-4.69 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
41.03 |
41.06 |
5.5 |
+0.03 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
55.91 |
51.28 |
|
-4.63 |
Poppy Barnbrook |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:50.00 |
1:41.00 |
|
-9.00 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
45.61 |
42.91 |
5.0 |
-2.70 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
53.75 |
53.98 |
|
+0.23 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
42.71 |
40.63 |
|
-2.08 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
53.79 |
56.55 |
|
+2.76 |
Chloe Bean |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:54.00 |
1:39.80 |
|
-14.20 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.77 |
44.34 |
|
-3.43 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
59.31 |
57.59 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
40.82 |
40.09 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
54.32 |
48.81 |
6.0 |
-5.51 |
Ruby Binns |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:45.00 |
1:30.09 |
|
-14.91 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
39.47 |
38.83 |
4.0 |
-0.64 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
51.77 |
51.61 |
3.0 |
-0.16 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th |
34.00 |
34.91 |
|
+0.91 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
40.40 |
40.23 |
1.0 |
-0.17 |
Matthew Bradley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:45.00 |
1:37.44 |
5.0 |
-7.56 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:01.89 |
56.55 |
|
-5.34 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th |
45.98 |
47.23 |
1.0 |
+1.25 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
47.40 |
44.30 |
5.0 |
-3.10 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
38.26 |
38.55 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
Ellie Buxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:15.76 |
1:15.63 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
32.95 |
33.55 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
30.57 |
30.91 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
35.54 |
35.57 |
3.0 |
+0.03 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
40.84 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
Finlay Buxton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:44.67 |
1:35.42 |
|
-9.25 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
56.84 |
55.92 |
6.0 |
-0.92 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
44.15 |
44.19 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
45.04 |
45.61 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
39.45 |
39.68 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
Lydia Clarke |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:50.00 |
1:33.61 |
|
-16.39 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
47.65 |
46.84 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
41.98 |
43.07 |
3.0 |
+1.09 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
37.38 |
38.31 |
|
+0.93 |
Jay Crichton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
20th |
59.50 |
57.85 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
22nd |
54.00 |
58.06 |
|
+4.06 |
Freya Davies |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th |
33.77 |
37.16 |
|
+3.39 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
29.79 |
30.77 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
33.93 |
34.92 |
6.0 |
+0.99 |
Libby Davy |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th |
1:55.00 |
1:53.90 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
56.50 |
49.82 |
|
-6.68 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
21st |
1:06.50 |
1:03.55 |
|
-2.95 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th |
53.35 |
44.75 |
|
-8.60 |
Macey Dawson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:50.00 |
1:36.53 |
3.0 |
-13.47 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
46.47 |
46.08 |
|
-0.39 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
52.90 |
54.10 |
|
+1.20 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
40.50 |
38.19 |
5.0 |
-2.31 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
50.60 |
46.13 |
5.0 |
-4.47 |
Becki Douglass |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:55.00 |
1:48.36 |
2.0 |
-6.64 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.6 Not on the back at finish - Back |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
58.50 |
59.77 |
|
+1.27 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
45.72 |
41.06 |
5.5 |
-4.66 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
56.61 |
54.55 |
|
-2.06 |
Charlie Duffield |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th |
55.00 |
1:00.51 |
|
+5.51 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
50.00 |
1:03.93 |
|
+13.93 |
Alice Fearn |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th |
1:45.00 |
1:44.29 |
|
-0.71 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
49.00 |
47.77 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
58.10 |
55.55 |
|
-2.55 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
44.61 |
50.38 |
|
+5.77 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th |
54.00 |
55.28 |
|
+1.28 |
Edith Green |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd |
59.00 |
1:03.90 |
|
+4.90 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
24th |
1:05.00 |
1:16.54 |
|
+11.54 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
25th |
55.00 |
56.24 |
|
+1.24 |
Deanna Howes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:29.81 |
1:26.29 |
5.0 |
-3.52 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
40.76 |
40.82 |
2.0 |
+0.06 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
33.49 |
34.00 |
|
+0.51 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
40.10 |
39.66 |
|
-0.44 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
46.02 |
48.73 |
|
+2.71 |
Miles Hyldon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
15th |
1:06.00 |
1:06.61 |
|
+0.61 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
18th |
55.00 |
56.14 |
|
+1.14 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
18th |
52.10 |
50.96 |
|
-1.14 |
Evie Jacobs |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th |
1:52.00 |
1:49.52 |
|
-2.48 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th |
54.00 |
51.23 |
|
-2.77 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
17th |
1:03.01 |
59.32 |
|
-3.69 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th |
52.26 |
47.09 |
|
-5.17 |
Oliver Johnson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
19th |
59.79 |
56.99 |
|
-2.80 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
19th |
53.36 |
53.34 |
|
-0.02 |
Miles Kearns |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:45.00 |
1:38.59 |
3.0 |
-6.41 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
56.76 |
53.22 |
5.0 |
-3.54 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th |
48.46 |
49.09 |
|
+0.63 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
43.32 |
46.47 |
3.0 |
+3.15 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
41.03 |
39.32 |
2.0 |
-1.71 |
Sanaya Kurukulaarachch |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:45.00 |
1:41.39 |
|
-3.61 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
52.29 |
44.90 |
|
-7.39 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
1:01.77 |
54.89 |
|
-6.88 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
40.28 |
38.92 |
|
-1.36 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
49.49 |
48.62 |
4.0 |
-0.87 |
India Marshall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:50.00 |
1:43.74 |
6.0 |
-6.26 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
57.61 |
53.94 |
4.0 |
-3.67 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
41.04 |
39.81 |
|
-1.23 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
58.13 |
49.23 |
3.0 |
-8.90 |
Jack Moczarski |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:38.00 |
1:41.55 |
1.0 |
+3.55 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
58.00 |
57.68 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
46.50 |
45.45 |
3.0 |
-1.05 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
52.00 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
-7.50 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th |
40.00 |
41.81 |
|
+1.81 |
Libby Munday |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:30.00 |
1:28.44 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.80 |
39.74 |
6.0 |
-3.06 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
51.90 |
50.31 |
4.0 |
-1.59 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
34.34 |
33.67 |
6.0 |
-0.67 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
39.08 |
40.10 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
Mollie Nicholls |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th |
1:58.00 |
1:49.60 |
|
-8.40 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
51.54 |
47.60 |
|
-3.94 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th |
45.71 |
42.79 |
|
-2.92 |
Harvey Redding |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
21st |
58.50 |
57.86 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
21st |
51.25 |
54.27 |
|
+3.02 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:45.00 |
1:38.48 |
6.0 |
-6.52 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
57.53 |
50.84 |
|
-6.69 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
55.00 |
48.98 |
|
-6.02 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
DQ |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal - misc |
Jake Smithson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
16th |
1:05.00 |
1:09.61 |
|
+4.61 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
22nd |
59.50 |
59.95 |
|
+0.45 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
23rd |
56.50 |
58.72 |
|
+2.22 |
Ella Southern |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
20th |
1:55.00 |
2:02.69 |
|
+7.69 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
20th |
52.50 |
55.55 |
|
+3.05 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
22nd |
1:05.00 |
1:07.54 |
|
+2.54 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
27th |
55.81 |
59.80 |
|
+3.99 |
Emily Webster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
16th |
1:55.00 |
1:53.90 |
|
-1.10 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. More than one single or double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn or not performed immediately - Back |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th |
59.41 |
47.29 |
|
-12.12 |
Liam Whittingham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
25th |
59.00 |
1:06.39 |
|
+7.39 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
25th |
55.00 |
1:00.03 |
|
+5.03 |