|
Caitlin Carr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th |
1:23.40 |
1:27.84 |
|
+4.44 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th |
43.20 |
44.78 |
|
+1.58 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st |
43.69 |
45.13 |
6.0 |
+1.44 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
36.33 |
36.06 |
|
-0.27 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
37.69 |
37.14 |
3.0 |
-0.55 |
Lauren Carr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
1:22.70 |
1:23.42 |
6.0 |
+0.72 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
38.30 |
38.47 |
|
+0.17 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
33.79 |
34.05 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
39.82 |
40.29 |
|
+0.47 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
42.21 |
43.64 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
Matthew Carr |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
55.68 |
52.64 |
5.0 |
-3.04 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
40.42 |
38.24 |
|
-2.18 |
Amy Checkley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:30.58 |
1:27.60 |
1.0 |
-2.98 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
41.74 |
43.16 |
3.0 |
+1.42 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
34.19 |
34.55 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th |
39.16 |
40.89 |
|
+1.73 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
45.81 |
46.86 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
Megan Checkley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
21st |
1:02.39 |
1:03.69 |
|
+1.30 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
23rd |
1:24.39 |
1:12.35 |
|
-12.04 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
26th |
59.26 |
56.51 |
|
-2.75 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Charlotte Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th |
1:31.79 |
1:35.06 |
1.0 |
+3.27 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
45.20 |
45.83 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.06 |
38.25 |
6.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.97 |
44.49 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
48.19 |
51.00 |
5.0 |
+2.81 |
Sophie Davey |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:33.30 |
1:29.80 |
4.0 |
-3.50 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th |
42.53 |
42.12 |
|
-0.41 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
48.30 |
47.58 |
|
-0.72 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
37.13 |
35.62 |
|
-1.51 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
44.94 |
43.73 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
Mary Everett |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th |
1:31.84 |
1:33.31 |
|
+1.47 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
45.13 |
45.99 |
6.0 |
+0.86 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
42.10 |
43.71 |
1.0 |
+1.61 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th |
36.09 |
36.65 |
|
+0.56 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
45.14 |
46.50 |
3.0 |
+1.36 |
Lucas Glover |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:36.14 |
1:38.39 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
51.85 |
52.02 |
|
+0.17 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
46.75 |
45.47 |
3.0 |
-1.28 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th |
49.34 |
52.90 |
1.0 |
+3.56 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
38.52 |
39.50 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
Rowan Halliday |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th |
1:26.60 |
1:23.82 |
3.0 |
-2.78 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
34.73 |
34.01 |
|
-0.72 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
39.94 |
38.75 |
5.0 |
-1.19 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
45.51 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
-0.84 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd |
42.57 |
42.01 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
George Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:33.04 |
1:24.31 |
|
-8.73 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
48.01 |
45.14 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
42.57 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
-1.86 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th |
42.46 |
40.98 |
3.0 |
-1.48 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
36.63 |
33.77 |
6.0 |
-2.86 |
Molly Harris |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:18.15 |
1:18.46 |
|
+0.31 |
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
34.60 |
35.61 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
30.23 |
31.86 |
|
+1.63 |
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th |
35.41 |
36.43 |
|
+1.02 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
41.24 |
42.21 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
Daniel Horsley |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:44.81 |
1:32.22 |
|
-12.59 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
44.39 |
44.25 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
44.15 |
41.99 |
|
-2.16 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
43.49 |
50.88 |
2.0 |
+7.39 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th |
34.73 |
35.24 |
2.0 |
+0.51 |
Maddie Hudson |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:55.68 |
1:45.32 |
|
-10.36 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
53.64 |
46.37 |
|
-7.27 |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
1:03.07 |
56.81 |
|
-6.26 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
45.75 |
41.30 |
|
-4.45 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
51.78 |
49.22 |
5.0 |
-2.56 |
Eadie Kelly |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th |
1:31.30 |
1:33.92 |
|
+2.62 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th |
43.22 |
44.31 |
|
+1.09 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
44.81 |
47.81 |
|
+3.00 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th |
34.54 |
36.26 |
|
+1.72 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th |
45.79 |
47.68 |
|
+1.89 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:24.70 |
1:24.14 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th |
36.60 |
37.49 |
3.0 |
+0.89 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
32.75 |
33.61 |
3.0 |
+0.86 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th |
38.59 |
39.63 |
|
+1.04 |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th |
45.36 |
47.18 |
|
+1.82 |
Tom Lewis |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Jessica Pears |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:58.16 |
1:47.47 |
2.0 |
-10.69 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
47.81 |
45.48 |
|
-2.33 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
57.97 |
54.75 |
|
-3.22 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st |
43.75 |
40.57 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th |
1:00.16 |
59.06 |
|
-1.10 |
Isla Rickerby |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:49.49 |
1:35.57 |
|
-13.92 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th |
48.56 |
48.98 |
1.0 |
+0.42 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
48.70 |
48.44 |
|
-0.26 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
41.29 |
41.46 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th |
47.64 |
47.46 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
Ben Swift |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd |
1:33.70 |
1:33.19 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
52.02 |
51.79 |
1.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th |
41.24 |
43.74 |
3.0 |
+2.50 |
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st |
42.56 |
42.53 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th |
36.73 |
37.06 |
|
+0.33 |
Haydyn Swift |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance - DNF - Misc |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
17th |
1:19.52 |
1:10.50 |
|
-9.02 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
17th |
1:01.96 |
54.10 |
|
-7.86 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th |
1:03.73 |
58.12 |
|
-5.61 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
15th |
52.57 |
47.24 |
|
-5.33 |
Alex Taylor |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th |
1:00.31 |
56.83 |
|
-3.48 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
14th |
54.25 |
52.21 |
|
-2.04 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th |
57.90 |
1:00.11 |
|
+2.21 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th |
48.12 |
44.53 |
|
-3.59 |
Alex Thackray |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:18.40 |
1:18.91 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
31.68 |
31.41 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd |
34.27 |
35.03 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th |
39.80 |
40.81 |
2.0 |
+1.01 |
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st |
37.39 |
39.73 |
6.0 |
+2.34 |
Thomas White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st |
2:18.90 |
2:03.37 |
6.0 |
-15.53 |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
1:13.63 |
1:05.51 |
4.0 |
-8.12 |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
1:03.80 |
1:03.00 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th |
1:05.97 |
1:05.42 |
2.0 |
-0.55 |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd |
55.90 |
46.26 |
5.0 |
-9.64 |