|
Kayleigh Alexander |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th |
1:42.62 |
1:38.87 |
|
-3.75 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
43.58 |
44.78 |
|
+1.20 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th |
53.77 |
55.30 |
|
+1.53 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st |
39.28 |
40.72 |
|
+1.44 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete |
Libby Arnold |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
NT |
1:44.15 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th |
50.65 |
51.52 |
|
+0.87 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
56.49 |
54.06 |
3.0 |
-2.43 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd |
41.03 |
41.58 |
4.0 |
+0.55 |
Isaac Banham |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
Isabelle Clark |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT
|
57.40 |
48.77 |
|
-8.63 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
47.71 |
42.48 |
|
-5.23 |
Cody Elms |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st |
37.27 |
34.51 |
6.0 |
-2.76 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall - Back |
Sienna England-White |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:40.25 |
1:38.99 |
|
-1.26 |
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th |
44.60 |
45.81 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th |
38.43 |
38.43 |
|
+0.00 |
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
47.73 |
47.21 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
Amelia Hall |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th |
1:32.81 |
1:27.58 |
2.0 |
-5.23 |
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st |
48.19 |
41.62 |
6.0 |
-6.57 |
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th |
36.29 |
36.64 |
1.0 |
+0.35 |
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
NT |
46.38 |
6.0 |
npt |
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th |
45.15 |
47.83 |
1.0 |
+2.68 |
Ella Hopkins |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th |
NT |
57.32 |
|
npt |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th |
1:00.51 |
57.38 |
|
-3.13 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th |
45.72 |
47.28 |
|
+1.56 |
Temira Miles |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ |
7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated - Breast |
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th |
39.96 |
38.80 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th |
48.96 |
51.17 |
3.0 |
+2.21 |
Clara Morland |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th |
49.25 |
48.93 |
|
-0.32 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
46.62 |
45.17 |
|
-1.45 |
Alex Parker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
1:17.93 |
1:16.06 |
|
-1.87 |
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
30.89 |
30.46 |
|
-0.43 |
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd |
35.61 |
34.57 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd |
38.48 |
38.97 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd |
39.01 |
37.56 |
4.0 |
-1.45 |
Lucy Parker |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd |
1:28.78 |
1:24.75 |
5.0 |
-4.03 |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
42.43 |
40.51 |
6.0 |
-1.92 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT
|
47.77 |
45.97 |
|
-1.80 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th |
35.21 |
36.28 |
|
+1.07 |
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th |
39.10 |
41.77 |
2.0 |
+2.67 |
Lamara Sneddon |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete |
Casey Wain |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT
|
NT |
1:38.36 |
|
npt |
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st |
47.47 |
45.65 |
6.0 |
-1.82 |
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th |
54.15 |
55.09 |
|
+0.94 |
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th |
40.11 |
39.69 |
|
-0.42 |
Thomas Webster |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT
|
34.32 |
33.28 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd |
39.39 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
+0.26 |
Jessica Wheaton |
Event |
Pos |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ |
7.5 Executed alternating or downward butterfly kicks - Breast |
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th |
41.72 |
42.50 |
|
+0.78 |