|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
1:34.01 |
1:32.53 |
4.0 |
-1.48 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
1:42.73 |
1:28.70 |
|
-14.03 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:25.83 |
1:24.97 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
1:31.36 |
1:30.00 |
1.0 |
-1.36 |
7 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
1:37.25 |
1:30.23 |
|
-7.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
1:43.79 |
1:35.96 |
|
-7.83 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:36.57 |
1:36.11 |
5.0 |
-0.46 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
2:22.75 |
1:54.79 |
6.0 |
-27.96 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
1:35.24 |
1:26.84 |
|
-8.40 |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:31.82 |
1:27.18 |
|
-4.64 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:23.91 |
1:26.90 |
2.0 |
+2.99 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
1:34.33 |
1:25.13 |
|
-9.20 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
1:28.95 |
1:21.18 |
|
-7.77 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
44.55 |
41.04 |
6.0 |
-3.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Theone Chan |
Armthorpe |
59.74 |
51.58 |
|
-8.16 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
40.44 |
40.50 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
42.08 |
40.52 |
4.0 |
-1.56 |
11 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.52 |
43.35 |
|
+0.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
45.66 |
43.82 |
|
-1.84 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:04.93 |
59.59 |
|
-5.34 |
10 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:03.10 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
44.00 |
45.35 |
6.0 |
+1.35 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:13.46 |
58.05 |
6.0 |
-15.41 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
51.69 |
47.45 |
|
-4.24 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
59.87 |
50.44 |
|
-9.43 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
32.50 |
32.34 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
5 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
35.41 |
34.72 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
35.33 |
33.43 |
|
-1.90 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
50.81 |
50.01 |
|
-0.80 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
47.08 |
46.25 |
|
-0.83 |
10 |
Theone Chan |
Armthorpe |
1:00.48 |
52.37 |
|
-8.11 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
42.51 |
43.34 |
5.0 |
+0.83 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
48.44 |
46.69 |
|
-1.75 |
13 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
47.70 |
48.00 |
|
+0.30 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
52.38 |
49.89 |
6.0 |
-2.49 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
54.05 |
|
npt |
9 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
58.33 |
54.71 |
|
-3.62 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
42.17 |
41.35 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
43.36 |
44.64 |
4.0 |
+1.28 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
53.93 |
54.10 |
4.0 |
+0.17 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
41.95 |
38.88 |
|
-3.07 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
39.31 |
40.23 |
3.0 |
+0.92 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
46.86 |
41.33 |
6.0 |
-5.53 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
41.67 |
37.80 |
6.0 |
-3.87 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
38.26 |
37.12 |
2.0 |
-1.14 |
10 |
Meagan White |
Armthorpe |
37.86 |
37.79 |
|
-0.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
35.64 |
34.98 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
5 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
35.18 |
35.94 |
2.0 |
+0.76 |
10 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
38.02 |
36.50 |
|
-1.52 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
42.81 |
38.92 |
|
-3.89 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
41.66 |
41.73 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
53.60 |
52.85 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
45.92 |
41.82 |
|
-4.10 |
Event 114 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
45.78 |
45.36 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
47.09 |
47.12 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
40.54 |
39.22 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Paige Moore |
Armthorpe |
50.28 |
44.90 |
|
-5.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
39.28 |
39.67 |
5.5 |
+0.39 |
10 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
43.31 |
49.82 |
|
+6.51 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lottie McCay |
Armthorpe |
45.01 |
44.42 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Eleanor Lakin |
Armthorpe |
44.49 |
43.40 |
|
-1.09 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Vikram Bhadouria |
Armthorpe |
NT |
48.02 |
|
npt |
10 |
Oscar Ellis |
Armthorpe |
NT |
49.85 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Broadhead |
Armthorpe |
34.53 |
34.48 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Nicholas Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
36.26 |
34.79 |
5.0 |
-1.47 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
41.41 |
41.99 |
1.0 |
+0.58 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Seth Brooke |
Armthorpe |
39.29 |
37.98 |
|
-1.31 |
Event 118 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
38.63 |
40.22 |
3.0 |
+1.59 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Harris |
Armthorpe |
44.64 |
42.42 |
5.0 |
-2.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Azriel Chan |
Armthorpe |
42.85 |
39.59 |
6.0 |
-3.26 |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:50.60 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
1:42.44 |
1:41.91 |
3.5 |
-0.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:59.51 |
1:39.93 |
|
-19.58 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:21.92 |
1:22.15 |
1.0 |
+0.23 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:27.12 |
1:24.98 |
6.0 |
-2.14 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.65 |
1.0 |
npt |
13 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
52.50 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
46.96 |
45.40 |
5.0 |
-1.56 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
52.38 |
47.38 |
|
-5.00 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
34.74 |
36.73 |
|
+1.99 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:00.54 |
|
npt |
15 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:01.89 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
54.66 |
53.64 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
3 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
54.23 |
54.55 |
4.0 |
+0.32 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
32.12 |
34.60 |
|
+2.48 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
37.96 |
35.89 |
|
-2.07 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
30.51 |
29.99 |
6.0 |
-0.52 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
43.44 |
|
npt |
16 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
47.85 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
40.16 |
40.31 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
44.88 |
40.72 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
40.33 |
39.29 |
3.0 |
-1.04 |
7 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
38.29 |
41.25 |
|
+2.96 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
35.32 |
35.18 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Isabelle Child |
Armthorpe |
NT |
55.28 |
1.0 |
npt |
9 |
Daisy Hill |
Armthorpe |
NT |
58.91 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Wood |
Armthorpe |
1:03.82 |
46.90 |
|
-16.92 |
5 |
Elizabeth Ellis |
Armthorpe |
49.81 |
48.23 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
46.31 |
49.61 |
|
+3.30 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
47.83 |
47.16 |
|
-0.67 |