|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maddie Hudson |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
|
Victoria Coyne |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.39 |
1:21.13 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
7 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:22.68 |
1:24.92 |
|
+2.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
1:31.79 |
1:32.25 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
1:46.51 |
1:43.98 |
4.0 |
-2.53 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:39.46 |
1:35.70 |
|
-3.76 |
6 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:51.24 |
1:50.14 |
|
-1.10 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Lewis |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:20.78 |
1:20.43 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:23.36 |
1:20.64 |
5.0 |
-2.72 |
3 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
1:20.75 |
1:21.73 |
4.0 |
+0.98 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:26.57 |
1:23.32 |
3.0 |
-3.25 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
1:35.44 |
1:34.38 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
1:27.80 |
1:27.67 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:29.24 |
1:24.77 |
|
-4.47 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
52.66 |
54.79 |
|
+2.13 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
46.37 |
41.67 |
|
-4.70 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
52.54 |
49.81 |
6.0 |
-2.73 |
4 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.78 |
55.19 |
3.0 |
+3.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:06.12 |
1:00.75 |
4.0 |
-5.37 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Haydyn Swift |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn - Breast |
Event 105 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
37.23 |
37.08 |
2.0 |
-0.15 |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
37.50 |
38.07 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.81 |
44.54 |
6.0 |
+1.73 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
30.94 |
32.15 |
2.0 |
+1.21 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
32.35 |
32.85 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
32.52 |
32.88 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
33.20 |
33.00 |
3.0 |
-0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
38.42 |
38.66 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
32.82 |
33.95 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
7 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
33.67 |
34.55 |
|
+0.88 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
54.98 |
52.11 |
|
-2.87 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Victoria Coyne |
7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick - Breast |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
45.61 |
46.91 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
3 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
49.94 |
50.29 |
4.0 |
+0.35 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
51.59 |
53.78 |
5.0 |
+2.19 |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:04.58 |
59.25 |
3.0 |
-5.33 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
33.44 |
33.45 |
4.0 |
+0.01 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.67 |
33.50 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
37.04 |
36.68 |
4.5 |
-0.36 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
34.74 |
35.70 |
3.0 |
+0.96 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.11 |
37.74 |
6.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.16 |
38.57 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
5 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
38.81 |
41.23 |
2.0 |
+2.42 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.34 |
50.99 |
4.0 |
+1.65 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
35.44 |
37.28 |
4.0 |
+1.84 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.98 |
41.93 |
3.0 |
-0.05 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
38.07 |
37.61 |
|
-0.46 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
53.84 |
50.16 |
|
-3.68 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
46.04 |
48.25 |
5.0 |
+2.21 |
4 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
46.94 |
50.47 |
3.0 |
+3.53 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
53.86 |
54.12 |
2.0 |
+0.26 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Lewis |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs - Fly |
Event 113 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
37.44 |
38.09 |
5.0 |
+0.65 |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.77 |
42.22 |
1.0 |
+1.45 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
42.95 |
42.07 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
Event 114 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
43.24 |
43.62 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
44.34 |
44.94 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
5 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
42.76 |
45.94 |
2.0 |
+3.18 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
49.68 |
47.90 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
6 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
49.59 |
50.62 |
1.0 |
+1.03 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
43.59 |
45.42 |
6.0 |
+1.83 |
2 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
47.71 |
46.67 |
5.0 |
-1.04 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Maddie Hudson |
Kippax |
44.67 |
45.25 |
|
+0.58 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Victoria Coyne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.25 |
3.0 |
+0.93 |
5 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
42.66 |
41.43 |
2.0 |
-1.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
58.64 |
48.59 |
4.0 |
-10.05 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Will Byram |
Kippax |
43.56 |
42.76 |
|
-0.80 |
Event 117 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Carr |
Kippax |
42.17 |
42.61 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
5 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.74 |
44.88 |
2.0 |
+4.14 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
Kippax |
48.15 |
48.14 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
Event 118 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
35.59 |
36.39 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.58 |
37.84 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
3 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
38.98 |
39.64 |
4.0 |
+0.66 |
6 |
Nathan McMaster |
Kippax |
39.12 |
40.80 |
1.0 |
+1.68 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucas Glover |
Kippax |
43.79 |
44.29 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
41.38 |
41.29 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Jack Edmondson |
Kippax |
41.72 |
41.44 |
2.0 |
-0.28 |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
2:19.89 |
2:04.77 |
|
-15.12 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
2:00.67 |
2:07.09 |
3.0 |
+6.42 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Josie Roberts |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:23.43 |
1:25.94 |
|
+2.51 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
1:29.04 |
1:26.02 |
4.0 |
-3.02 |
4 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
1:24.64 |
1:26.55 |
3.0 |
+1.91 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:39.93 |
1:29.68 |
|
-10.25 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:22.89 |
1:26.81 |
5.0 |
+3.92 |
Event 202 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:40.26 |
1:39.56 |
4.0 |
-0.70 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
1:36.41 |
1:31.18 |
|
-5.23 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:08.21 |
1:09.29 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:16.28 |
1:18.40 |
|
+2.12 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:23.82 |
1:18.60 |
|
-5.22 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
57.00 |
55.77 |
|
-1.23 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
53.19 |
52.34 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
4 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
53.84 |
59.56 |
3.0 |
+5.72 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
51.45 |
49.57 |
1.0 |
-1.88 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
53.81 |
53.46 |
5.0 |
-0.35 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
36.53 |
37.03 |
5.0 |
+0.50 |
7 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
41.48 |
41.03 |
|
-0.45 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
45.47 |
44.05 |
3.0 |
-1.42 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
41.62 |
39.94 |
|
-1.68 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
40.88 |
43.34 |
6.0 |
+2.46 |
Event 206 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
27.47 |
27.79 |
2.0 |
+0.32 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
30.55 |
31.26 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
32.65 |
31.27 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:03.41 |
1:04.54 |
|
+1.13 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:03.44 |
1:06.88 |
2.0 |
+3.44 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
59.46 |
55.12 |
|
-4.34 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.71 |
45.11 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
49.42 |
50.15 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
33.27 |
34.46 |
|
+1.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
35.45 |
35.10 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.76 |
36.09 |
|
+0.33 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
40.16 |
36.25 |
|
-3.91 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
32.83 |
34.02 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
Event 210 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.85 |
31.11 |
1.0 |
+0.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
33.52 |
35.43 |
|
+1.91 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
37.77 |
35.65 |
|
-2.12 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
18 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
48.86 |
50.86 |
|
+2.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
48.32 |
45.62 |
4.0 |
-2.70 |
5 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
47.22 |
48.10 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
44.78 |
44.93 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
50.82 |
49.26 |
6.0 |
-1.56 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
42.12 |
42.14 |
|
+0.02 |
10 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
41.00 |
42.84 |
|
+1.84 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
45.13 |
43.90 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
47.10 |
44.24 |
4.0 |
-2.86 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
38.71 |
40.41 |
2.0 |
+1.70 |
Event 214 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
35.98 |
36.26 |
4.0 |
+0.28 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
39.50 |
40.84 |
1.0 |
+1.34 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
43.56 |
40.24 |
|
-3.32 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Maya Mistry |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Josie Roberts |
Kippax |
1:01.71 |
1:00.83 |
|
-0.88 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Checkley |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Carr |
Kippax |
38.12 |
38.31 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.30 |
40.81 |
1.0 |
+1.51 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Mary Everett |
Kippax |
40.85 |
42.86 |
2.0 |
+2.01 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
43.69 |
45.82 |
2.0 |
+2.13 |
10 |
Sophie Davey |
Kippax |
46.65 |
48.08 |
|
+1.43 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
49.39 |
48.19 |
6.0 |
-1.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
44.40 |
47.71 |
|
+3.31 |
Event 218 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
32.52 |
33.22 |
5.0 |
+0.70 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
37.39 |
39.94 |
5.0 |
+2.55 |