|
Event 101 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:44.48 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:25.12 |
1:21.23 |
6.0 |
-3.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
1:35.37 |
1:30.40 |
|
-4.97 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:16.68 |
1:17.41 |
|
+0.73 |
Event 102 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
1:44.90 |
1:42.18 |
5.0 |
-2.72 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
2:15.41 |
2:05.18 |
3.0 |
-10.23 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:18.34 |
1:17.86 |
4.0 |
-0.48 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
1:19.34 |
1:15.36 |
|
-3.98 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
NT |
52.36 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
39.04 |
37.31 |
5.0 |
-1.73 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
44.44 |
41.73 |
|
-2.71 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
1:01.05 |
1:07.33 |
2.0 |
+6.28 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
58.30 |
54.99 |
|
-3.31 |
Event 105 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
33.86 |
34.68 |
|
+0.82 |
Event 106 Boys 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
29.88 |
30.78 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
31.52 |
29.65 |
|
-1.87 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
53.92 |
52.83 |
5.0 |
-1.09 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
46.63 |
45.74 |
4.0 |
-0.89 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
50.07 |
49.38 |
|
-0.69 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
58.61 |
1:01.31 |
1.0 |
+2.70 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
48.27 |
45.37 |
|
-2.90 |
Event 109 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.43 |
32.35 |
|
+0.92 |
Event 110 Boys 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
38.45 |
38.29 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
34.51 |
32.69 |
|
-1.82 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
44.38 |
42.59 |
|
-1.79 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
31.68 |
31.82 |
5.0 |
+0.14 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
37.17 |
37.68 |
|
+0.51 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
52.99 |
52.58 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Oliver Crow |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
Event 113 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.48 |
36.26 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 114 Boys 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
42.60 |
44.25 |
4.0 |
+1.65 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
40.91 |
39.62 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Daniella Milner |
S Axholme |
55.16 |
55.37 |
|
+0.21 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
38.58 |
35.17 |
|
-3.41 |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
47.12 |
42.96 |
|
-4.16 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Nixon |
S Axholme |
42.39 |
38.97 |
6.0 |
-3.42 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Oliver Crow |
S Axholme |
48.34 |
57.10 |
2.0 |
+8.76 |
Event 117 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
39.24 |
41.36 |
|
+2.12 |
Event 118 Boys 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
34.97 |
34.18 |
5.0 |
-0.79 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Kristopher Asher |
S Axholme |
39.59 |
35.94 |
|
-3.65 |
Event 201 Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:45.01 |
1:36.31 |
3.0 |
-8.70 |
10 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
1:57.64 |
1:54.89 |
|
-2.75 |
12 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
2:22.13 |
1:57.70 |
|
-24.43 |
13 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
2:05.12 |
1:59.98 |
|
-5.14 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:57.74 |
1:57.26 |
5.0 |
-0.48 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
1:55.70 |
1:50.92 |
|
-4.78 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:21.24 |
1:18.61 |
6.0 |
-2.63 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:40.94 |
1:32.07 |
|
-8.87 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
1:20.69 |
1:16.89 |
5.0 |
-3.80 |
Event 202 Boys 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
1:38.73 |
1:37.55 |
5.0 |
-1.18 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
2:06.68 |
2:01.10 |
5.0 |
-5.58 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
48.00 |
46.35 |
2.0 |
-1.65 |
11 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
52.74 |
51.30 |
|
-1.44 |
12 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
1:02.47 |
51.52 |
|
-10.95 |
19 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:00.91 |
56.76 |
|
-4.15 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.99 |
51.13 |
|
+1.14 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
53.35 |
50.47 |
|
-2.88 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:06.98 |
1:05.94 |
|
-1.04 |
Event 205 Girls 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
49.46 |
43.32 |
6.0 |
-6.14 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
38.80 |
36.36 |
|
-2.44 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
34.31 |
34.91 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
56.64 |
52.93 |
5.0 |
-3.71 |
6 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
1:03.85 |
55.49 |
1.0 |
-8.36 |
17 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:05.56 |
|
npt |
20 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:06.76 |
1:13.03 |
|
+6.27 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
57.05 |
1:01.39 |
|
+4.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
1:04.50 |
58.92 |
4.0 |
-5.58 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
49.14 |
47.96 |
6.0 |
-1.18 |
5 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
55.45 |
58.00 |
2.0 |
+2.55 |
Event 209 Girls 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
41.71 |
39.76 |
6.0 |
-1.95 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
33.62 |
32.98 |
|
-0.64 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
30.86 |
30.60 |
3.0 |
-0.26 |
10 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
32.47 |
33.70 |
|
+1.23 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
40.38 |
39.09 |
3.0 |
-1.29 |
13 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
54.14 |
45.22 |
|
-8.92 |
14 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
46.80 |
47.53 |
|
+0.73 |
21 |
Elodie Maloigne |
S Axholme |
56.09 |
53.79 |
|
-2.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
50.88 |
45.10 |
6.0 |
-5.78 |
6 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
50.10 |
49.31 |
1.0 |
-0.79 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
44.40 |
43.00 |
4.0 |
-1.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:03.49 |
1:01.60 |
4.0 |
-1.89 |
Event 213 Girls 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
45.76 |
45.04 |
3.0 |
-0.72 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
37.85 |
36.89 |
|
-0.96 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
37.10 |
38.34 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
36.97 |
36.29 |
|
-0.68 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joanna McCallum |
S Axholme |
48.55 |
49.17 |
4.0 |
+0.62 |
12 |
Eva Phillipson |
S Axholme |
57.22 |
1:01.86 |
|
+4.64 |
13 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
NT |
1:03.06 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Elodie Maloigne |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously - Fly |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Natalia Bradwell |
S Axholme |
1:07.07 |
1:06.59 |
|
-0.48 |
15 |
Caitlin Weir |
S Axholme |
1:05.03 |
1:08.22 |
|
+3.19 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harry Buttrick |
S Axholme |
38.79 |
40.30 |
2.0 |
+1.51 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rohan Addlesee |
S Axholme |
48.63 |
46.89 |
3.0 |
-1.74 |
Event 217 Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
41.16 |
39.79 |
5.0 |
-1.37 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
S Axholme |
51.90 |
50.97 |
3.0 |
-0.93 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
40.95 |
39.89 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Poppy Livingstone |
S Axholme |
42.10 |
43.16 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |