Splits
|
||||||||
Natalie Bisby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Ella Calverley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:59.00 |
|
6.0 | -24.74 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.42 |
|
6.0 | -4.17 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 52.81 |
|
6.0 | -3.61 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.54 |
|
6.0 | -2.80 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 52.00 |
|
5.0 | -3.35 | |||
Alexandra Chappell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Zara Chappell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Bethan Credland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:29.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 37.27 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 48.73 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 34.15 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 41.38 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Claudia Dennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:59.00 |
|
-12.88 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 51.91 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 54.53 |
|
2.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 46.31 |
|
-3.15 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 1:00.77 |
|
-1.04 | ||||
Mila Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:06.81 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 57.07 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 53.55 |
|
-2.56 | ||||
Holly Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:49.82 |
|
-7.46 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 49.39 |
|
1.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 59.63 |
|
6.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.29 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 55.58 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Esme Lancaster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:30.45 |
|
1.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.49 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:44.10 |
|
2.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 57.68 |
|
5.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.66 |
|
3.0 | +1.96 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 58.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.45 |
|
1.0 | +2.67 | |||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:57.58 |
|
6.0 | -14.00 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 46.69 |
|
2.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 56.40 |
|
1.0 | -1.04 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 42.07 |
|
3.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 55.65 |
|
-5.35 | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:59.00 |
|
-14.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.52 |
|
-4.23 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:07.60 |
|
-11.42 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 49.49 |
|
1.0 | -8.53 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 56.93 |
|
3.0 | -5.89 | |||
Phoebe Wardley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Cerys Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.12 |
|
4.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 35.59 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.09 |
|
2.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 38.32 | npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.31 |
|
6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Casper Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:45.00 |
|
1.0 | +2.28 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 55.44 |
|
4.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately - Back |
||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 57.70 |
|
3.0 | -1.75 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.66 |
|
4.0 | -2.97 | |||
Cody Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:30.39 |
|
4.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.20 |
|
4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 41.32 |
|
2.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.20 |
|
5.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.81 |
|
6.0 | -0.80 |