Splits
|
||||||||
Daisy Doherty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:44.31 | 1:39.59 | -4.72 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 56.66 |
|
+1.48 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.18 |
|
5.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Jamie Haines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:35.00 | 1:29.84 | -5.16 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.68 |
|
5.0 | -2.57 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.88 | 45.76 | -1.12 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 38.79 |
|
3.0 | +0.51 | |||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:36.40 |
|
2.0 | -7.44 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.59 | 44.32 | -0.27 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.38 |
|
3.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.77 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.14 |
|
2.0 | +0.61 | |||
Chloe Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.45 |
|
5.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.92 |
|
5.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.39 |
|
4.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 44.82 | npt | ||||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:42.67 |
|
1.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 50.10 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 54.04 |
|
2.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.25 |
|
-0.56 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 57.67 |
|
-1.69 | ||||
Ellis Kaye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Knott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:24.46 | 1:19.44 | -5.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.69 | 34.25 | -2.44 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.73 |
|
3.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.92 | 41.93 | -2.99 | ||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:22.46 | 1:21.40 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.59 |
|
4.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 30.51 |
|
+1.30 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.13 |
|
4.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.95 |
|
4.0 | -0.27 | |||
Cameron Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:09.86 |
|
3.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 28.00 |
|
1.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.51 |
|
5.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 36.61 | 35.84 | -0.77 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.91 |
|
3.0 | +0.34 | |||
William Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:45.21 |
|
4.0 | -6.10 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.36 |
|
4.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 42.82 |
|
2.0 | -1.19 | |||
Cormac Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.40 |
|
6.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.79 |
|
5.0 | +1.68 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.28 |
|
5.0 | +3.72 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 36.35 |
|
3.0 | +1.68 | |||
Louis Rozsa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:23.67 |
|
6.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.78 |
|
5.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.81 |
|
6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.75 |
|
3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.08 |
|
3.0 | +1.25 | |||
Evie Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:49.15 |
|
3.0 | -3.36 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 52.27 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 51.44 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 46.89 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Charlotte Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:36.40 |
|
4.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 49.31 |
|
5.0 | -5.06 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.31 |
|
4.0 | +4.35 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 37.49 |
|
5.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 47.26 |
|
6.0 | -1.97 | |||
Spencer Snowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Stafford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 40.98 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:25.22 |
|
4.0 | +2.13 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.78 |
|
2.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.95 |
|
3.0 | +1.92 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 47.16 |
|
6.0 | +1.56 | |||
Megan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:50.67 |
|
4.0 | -5.01 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 53.09 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.59 | 51.81 | -2.78 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 45.29 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 58.21 |
|
-6.11 | ||||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:32.15 | 1:26.48 | -5.67 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 41.16 |
|
6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.62 |
|
5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.41 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 42.71 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Luke Winterbottom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.11 |
|
3.0 | +3.01 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.47 |
|
1.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 42.53 |
|
5.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.97 |
|
4.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.45 |
|
4.0 | +0.63 |