Splits
|
||||||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:54.42 | 1:49.36 | -5.06 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:00.73 |
|
5.0 | -1.50 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.63 |
|
3.0 | +4.02 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.52 |
|
3.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 46.40 |
|
6.0 | -2.76 | |||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:14.61 |
|
5.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 29.00 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 31.38 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.13 |
|
6.0 | +0.48 | |||
Daisy Guttridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:22.42 |
|
4.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.25 |
|
3.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.16 | 34.29 | -0.87 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.56 | |||
Abigail Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.93 |
|
6.0 | +1.75 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 32.32 |
|
5.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.75 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.97 |
|
6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:34.54 |
|
5.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.20 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.40 |
|
4.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 45.47 |
|
5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.34 |
|
6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Leah Marshall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:21.47 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.18 |
|
3.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.56 |
|
3.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.04 |
|
3.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.20 |
|
1.0 | +2.81 | |||
Pip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:34.39 |
|
6.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 50.28 |
|
5.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 43.77 |
|
1.0 | +3.86 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.27 |
|
5.0 | +1.80 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.99 |
|
4.0 | +8.01 | |||
Jack Sables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 59.08 |
|
2.0 | +1.57 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 51.83 |
|
3.0 | +0.80 | |||
Joseph Sables |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:33.79 | 1:19.56 | -14.23 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.73 | 40.68 | -2.05 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.60 |
|
4.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.43 | 36.58 | -3.85 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.47 |
|
5.0 | -1.55 | |||
Brigitte Teatum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) - Breast |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 49.85 |
|
3.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane - Breast |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 43.88 |
|
1.0 | -2.08 | |||
Kotryna Zilyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:51.83 |
|
3.0 | -6.89 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 57.81 |
|
-4.20 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 50.14 |
|
3.0 | -3.46 |