Splits
|
||||||||
Rebbecca Beaumont Reed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.39 |
|
3.0 | -8.79 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.96 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 50.14 |
|
3.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.11 |
|
5.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.27 |
|
1.0 | -1.76 | |||
Lucas Cherry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.77 | 50.07 | -6.70 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.00 | 38.13 | -6.87 | ||||
Maddison Cundy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Elizabeth Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:12.01 |
|
6.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 31.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 29.39 |
|
2.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 35.75 |
|
1.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 39.18 |
|
1.0 | +1.78 | |||
Tianna Dennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:18.40 |
|
4.0 | -0.46 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.69 |
|
4.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.33 |
|
4.0 | +2.28 | |||
Emily Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:39.90 |
|
-5.69 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.10 |
|
1.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.89 |
|
-1.98 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.41 |
|
4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 51.70 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Amy Forster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.59 | 43.59 | -5.00 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 43.36 |
|
2.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 54.49 |
|
2.0 | -5.77 | |||
Sophie Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.90 |
|
4.0 | -4.22 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 47.30 |
|
+0.69 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.60 |
|
4.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.76 | |||
Tom Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.95 | 1:21.70 | -7.25 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.93 |
|
3.0 | -1.87 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.43 | 43.05 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.95 |
|
5.0 | -0.02 | |||
David Ward |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:11.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.91 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 26.80 |
|
4.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 28.90 |
|
6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 32.60 | 32.39 | -0.21 | ||||
Ella Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:22.11 | 1:21.63 | -0.48 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.10 |
|
6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 30.10 |
|
2.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.83 |
|
3.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.94 |
|
3.0 | +2.59 |