Splits
|
||||||||
Phoebe Agar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:51.80 | 1:32.06 | -19.74 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.40 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 49.25 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.00 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 43.59 |
|
1.0 | +4.04 | |||
Abbie Bowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:10.00 | 1:09.27 | -0.73 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.52 |
|
5.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.96 | |||
Emilie Brocklebank |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.55 |
|
5.0 | -7.03 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.34 |
|
1.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 39.79 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 49.05 |
|
+2.27 | ||||
Jemima Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Scarlett Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 45.41 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 57.64 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Connor Carver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 43.77 |
|
4.0 | -2.73 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - Fly |
||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 51.52 |
|
2.0 | -0.13 | |||
Isobel Daubney |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:29.28 |
|
3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.21 |
|
4.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.45 |
|
3.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.33 |
|
6.0 | +0.51 | |||
Rhianna Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.47 |
|
4.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.20 | 34.00 | -1.20 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.31 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Lauren Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lillian Hilton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:47.42 |
|
5.0 | -6.67 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 48.13 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 55.29 |
|
1.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.15 |
|
2.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 49.44 |
|
3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.49 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.40 |
|
4.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.95 |
|
3.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 45.47 |
|
+1.00 | ||||
Hannah Major |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:48.31 | 1:34.61 | -13.70 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 49.56 | 48.91 | -0.65 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.13 |
|
6.0 | -0.29 | |||
Evie Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 35.73 |
|
2.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 32.97 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 39.52 |
|
+1.95 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 41.82 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Megan Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 55.82 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.94 |
|
+5.65 | ||||
Lauren Pearce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:42.47 |
|
-8.12 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 50.16 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.45 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.74 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Paige Pryor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.57 |
|
5.0 | -6.17 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.60 |
|
5.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.90 |
|
2.0 | -4.14 | |||
Emily Reeves |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:26.00 |
|
2.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.00 |
|
4.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.72 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.39 | 38.33 | -1.06 | ||||
Freya Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:38.85 |
|
5.0 | -6.72 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.72 |
|
6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.12 |
|
5.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.45 |
|
1.0 | +1.13 | |||
Esme Rodgers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.15 | 40.97 | -5.18 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 35.82 |
|
3.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 47.06 |
|
5.0 | -2.44 | |||
Lucy Sharpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. - Back |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 41.48 |
|
+3.36 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.45 |
|
2.0 | +1.76 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.82 |
|
1.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 39.53 |
|
1.0 | +4.21 | |||
Georgia Wade |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 51.28 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Robert Westoby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.14 |
|
1.0 | +1.60 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.68 |
|
5.0 | +2.95 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.87 |
|
2.0 | +1.44 | |||
Demi Whitehand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:42.40 |
|
1.0 | -8.87 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 44.68 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.51 | 52.15 | -1.36 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | 39.52 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 48.91 | 43.72 | -5.19 | ||||
Charlotte Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.70 |
|
6.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.92 |
|
6.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 39.81 |
|
5.0 | +2.97 | |||
Katie Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:36.72 | 1:21.05 | -15.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 36.35 |
|
1.0 | -0.41 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.33 |
|
6.0 | +0.20 | |||
Libby Whitehead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 55.08 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 44.47 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 51.72 |
|
+4.54 |