|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Helena Arijs - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.81 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.10 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.31 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.47 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.55 |
  |
Charlotte Bingham - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.00 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.20 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.70 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.00 |
  |
Joanna Bingham - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.24 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.00 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.30 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.78 |
  |
Charli Bradley-Barrett - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:04.77 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
53.19 |
  |
Amber Bratley - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:06.34 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:06.75 |
  |
Georgia Bratley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.84 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.64 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.83 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.24 |
  |
William Byram - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.86 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.15 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.49 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.74 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.35 |
  |
Caitlin Carr - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.66 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.59 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.31 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.53 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.94 |
  |
Lauren Carr - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.79 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.23 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.84 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.45 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.50 |
  |
Amy Checkley - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.98 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.60 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.82 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.24 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.78 |
  |
Megan Checkley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.96 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.84 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.02 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.54 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.83 |
  |
Lilia Clarke-Brenton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Jack Clifford - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:06.57 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.04 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.15 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.48 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.60 |
  |
Joseph Clifford - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.98 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.20 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.95 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.21 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.16 |
  |
Michael Collins - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.41 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.54 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.66 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.55 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.89 |
  |
Georgina Coyne - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.40 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.79 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.76 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.46 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.39 |
  |
Victoria Coyne - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.12 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.23 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
55.74 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.07 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
52.33 |
  |
Anthony Eastwood - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.48 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.80 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.99 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.61 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.77 |
  |
Jack Edmondson - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.45 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.61 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.49 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.67 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.44 |
  |
Mary Everett - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.64 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.57 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.27 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.80 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.85 |
  |
Edward Fraser - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.61 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.25 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.53 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.62 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.74 |
  |
Tessa Grainger - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Daniel Green - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.87 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.39 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.67 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.88 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.73 |
  |
Rowan Halliday - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.60 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.27 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.41 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.06 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
38.58 |
  |
Lilyanna Hamlyn - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:54.85 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
56.47 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.90 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.80 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.60 |
  |
George Harris - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.34 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.34 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.18 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.30 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.36 |
  |
Madeleine Hudson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.19 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.52 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.08 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.94 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.70 |
  |
Daniel Kershaw - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.25 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.79 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.18 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
34.39 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.44 |
  |
Thomas Kershaw - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.23 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.48 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.01 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
49.79 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.05 |
  |
Rose-Mae Lacey - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Amy Lake - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.49 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.37 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.94 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.06 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
59.70 |
  |
Alexander Lewis - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:00.19 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.57 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
58.24 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:08.38 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.22 |
  |
Thomas Lewis - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.77 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.82 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.87 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.17 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.44 |
  |
Kieran Matson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.18 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.09 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.44 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.74 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.48 |
  |
Liam Matson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.70 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.08 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.60 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
52.68 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.68 |
  |
Aisling McAuley - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.17 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.88 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.06 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.51 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.39 |
  |
James McAuley - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.20 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.57 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
54.12 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
57.37 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.66 |
  |
Jack Milner - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Maya Mistry - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:57.57 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.63 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.82 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.86 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:02.01 |
  |
Kate Neal - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.37 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.57 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.96 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.22 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.11 |
  |
Grace Parker - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Iona Rickerby - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:09.65 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:02.69 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.14 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
57.24 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:12.00 |
  |
Isla Rickerby - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.94 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.62 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.81 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.27 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.09 |
  |
Lochie Rickerby - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:21.57 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.24 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
56.45 |
  |
Torin Rickerby - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:03.97 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.59 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.12 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
59.85 |
  |
Josie Roberts - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.93 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.33 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.88 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.96 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.29 |
  |
Aki Robinson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.64 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.17 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.07 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.38 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.07 |
  |
Ed Sumner - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.06 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.84 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.34 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.80 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.07 |
  |
Niamh Sutton - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.82 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.67 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.75 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.22 |
  |
Ben Swift - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.73 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.16 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.76 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.42 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.02 |
  |
Haydyn Swift - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:46.77 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.94 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.72 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
46.95 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.93 |
  |
Alex Taylor - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.80 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.35 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.42 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.56 |
  |
Leah Verity - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.21 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.70 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.19 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.87 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.54 |
  |
Rowan Verity - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.45 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.11 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.01 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.45 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.57 |
  |
Rory Waterhouse - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Lucas Whitwell - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Mia Whitwell - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Alexandra Wilson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.37 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.85 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.74 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.46 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.68 |
  |
Thomas Wood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.29 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.90 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.04 |
  |