|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Kippax |
520.0 |
2 |
Pocklington |
409.5 |
3 |
Bev Barracud |
391.5 |
4 |
Scunthorpe A |
283.0 |
5 |
South Axholm |
255.5 |
6 |
Brighouse |
254.5 |
7 |
Dearne Vall |
194.0 |
8 |
South Holder |
189.0 |
9 |
Thirsk WH |
158.0 |
10 |
New Earswick |
122.0 |
11 |
Scarborough |
109.5 |
12 |
Selby |
94.5 |
13 |
Driffield |
66.5 |
14 |
Minsthorpe |
50.5 |
15 |
Rossington |
35.0 |
16 |
Wetherby |
30.0 |
17 |
Harrogate |
24.0 |
18 |
Askern Spa |
20.0 |
19 |
Stocksbridge |
16.0 |
20 |
Bridlington |
12.0 |
21 |
Sheffield C |
10.0 |
22 |
Thorne |
9.0 |
23 |
Armthorpe |
1.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Elizabeth Lane |
PODE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Maisie Clark |
BEBE |
19.0 |
(021110) |
3 |
Roxie Twidale |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(011210) |
4 |
Fleur Dudicourt Smith |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(012100) |
5 |
Olivia Rowan |
SELE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
6 |
Connie Crowther |
DCME |
5.0 |
(000110) |
7 |
Jessica Harrison |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
8 |
Evie Clark |
SCNE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
9 |
Izabel Young |
BRGE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
10 |
Jasmine Spindley |
SCNE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
11 |
Jessica Morris |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Sam Race |
SCAE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
Joshua Kelly |
SHLE |
20.0 |
(013100) |
3 |
Euan Mackinnon |
BEBE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
4 |
Daniel Sutcliffe |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(011110) |
5 |
Markus Hilton |
SHLE |
10.0 |
(000131) |
6 |
James Sharp |
MINE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Joanna McCallum |
SASE |
23.5 |
(120011) |
2 |
Chloe Hopwood |
PODE |
22.0 |
(201200) |
3 |
Rose Keefe |
SPAE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
4 |
Evie Lambert |
BRGE |
18.5 |
(201001) |
5 |
Amelia Wilkinson |
SASE |
17.0 |
(110111) |
6 |
Ruby Mullins |
DCME |
14.0 |
(110100) |
7 |
Shayla Kitchen |
SCNE |
13.0 |
(110002) |
8 |
Emily Griffiths |
ROSE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
9 |
Holly Billam |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Maya Mistry |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
11 |
Ruby Doherty |
BRGE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
12 |
Niamh Sutton |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(011001) |
13 |
Charlotte Shaw |
BRGE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Scarlett Cartwright |
SHLE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
15 |
Grace Gibson |
SELE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
16 |
Darci Emmerson |
PODE |
7.5 |
(000011) |
17 |
Lucy Drayton |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
18 |
Elodie Maloigne |
SASE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
19 |
Matilda Murray |
SELE |
6.5 |
(001001) |
20 |
Lucy Walton |
THTE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
21 |
Daisy Evers |
DCME |
6.0 |
(000200) |
22 |
Libby Whitehead |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
23 |
Megan Chu |
PODE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
24 |
Megan Walsh |
NEAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Eliza Loftus |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
26 |
Georgia Drury |
SASE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
27 |
Eleanor Kirby |
SCAE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
28 |
Eva Phillipson |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
29 |
Lois Norton |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
30 |
Raygen Parkin |
MINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
31 |
Caitlin Dent |
SCNE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Ryan Davison |
PODE |
23.0 |
(300110) |
2 |
Harry Hobson |
SHLE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Thomas Kershaw |
KIPE |
20.0 |
(110300) |
4 |
Darren Blinovs |
MINE |
19.0 |
(120100) |
5 |
Jack Baldwin |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
6 |
Carl Milner |
SHLE |
15.0 |
(021001) |
7 |
Joseph Pickering |
PODE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
8 |
Reuben Moore |
PODE |
14.0 |
(011110) |
9 |
Matthew Quigley |
PODE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
10 |
Oliver Mayger |
TWHE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
11 |
Max Walker |
TWHE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Thomas Gledall |
PODE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
13 |
Adam Steel |
NEAE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
14 |
Finlay Way |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
15 |
Joseph Holt |
MINE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
16 |
Archie Ronald |
SCNE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
17 |
Lochie Rickerby |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
18 |
Ryan McVay Campbell |
TWHE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(111200) |
2 |
Jessica Cameron |
BRGE |
20.0 |
(120101) |
3 |
Charlotte Whitehead |
SHLE |
19.0 |
(022001) |
4 |
Ellie McBride |
SCNE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Georgia Sutcliffe |
BEBE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
6 |
Niamh Potter |
SCNE |
17.0 |
(100310) |
7 |
Kate Neal |
KIPE |
15.0 |
(102001) |
8 |
Aki Robinson |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(200002) |
9 |
Freya Robinson |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
10 |
Amelia Longden |
DCME |
11.0 |
(101001) |
11 |
Lucy Towse |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Eva Harris |
PODE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
13 |
Scarlett Pateman |
PODE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
14 |
Alisha Day |
NEAE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
15 |
Georgia Bratley |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
16 |
Nelli Plesanova |
MINE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
17 |
Hallie Twidale |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
18 |
Frankie Hughes |
ROSE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
19 |
Charlotte Bingham |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
20 |
Emily Hall |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
21 |
Olivia Routledge |
NEAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
22 |
Lillie Davey |
SCNE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
23 |
Rhianna Foster |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
24 |
Enya Mason |
ROSE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Josie Roberts |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
26 |
Lexie Atkin |
SCAE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
27 |
Elise Hutchinson |
ROSE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
28 |
Thea Clark |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
29 |
Megan Checkley |
KIPE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
30 |
Natalia Bradwell |
SASE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
31 |
Amy Lake |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
32 |
Alice Moore |
SELE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
33 |
Alicia Howells |
BRGE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
34 |
Lilian Hilton |
SHLE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
35 |
Eva Scaife |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
36 |
Jessica Stafford |
BRGE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
37 |
Danielle Cartman |
SELE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
38 |
Jasmine Mayman |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
39 |
Alexandra Wilson |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
William Byram |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(201110) |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(130000) |
3 |
James Beckitt |
DCME |
18.0 |
(022000) |
4 |
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
PODE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
5 |
Daniel Carter |
SASE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
6 |
Ben Williams |
PODE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
7 |
Harvey Stevenson |
DCME |
13.0 |
(101100) |
8 |
Michael Wall |
BRDE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Isaac Heavisides |
PODE |
12.0 |
(101002) |
10 |
Oliver Cowling |
TWHE |
11.0 |
(100110) |
11 |
Leo Birkwood |
SCNE |
11.0 |
(011010) |
12 |
Liam Matson |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Isaac Green |
PODE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
14 |
George Plumridge |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
15 |
Alexander Lewis |
KIPE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
16 |
Haydyn Swift |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
17 |
Harry Taylor |
BRGE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
18 |
Tom Ball |
SCNE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
19 |
James McAuley |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
20 |
Joshua Stamp |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
21 |
Ed Sumner |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(000112) |
22 |
Harry Rook |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Daniel Green |
KIPE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
24 |
Ethan Beaumont |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
25 |
Luke Winterbottom |
BRGE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
26 |
Will Horsley |
PODE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
27 |
Oliver Crow |
SASE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Millie Mayger |
TWHE |
21.0 |
(200300) |
2 |
Renee Hazelden |
SCNE |
21.0 |
(120110) |
3 |
Maisy Smith |
SCAE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
4 |
Emma Mitchell |
DCME |
17.5 |
(200011) |
5 |
Kasey Shields |
TWHE |
17.0 |
(021100) |
6 |
Mia Lamplough |
SHLE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
7 |
Kate Challenger |
DCME |
14.0 |
(102000) |
8 |
Megan Kelly |
SCAE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
9 |
Holly Addy |
NEAE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
10 |
Ella Adrian |
PODE |
10.5 |
(010011) |
11 |
Agnes Osborne |
BEBE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Millie Pannhausen |
SHLE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Megan Walch |
BRGE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Regan Baldwin |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(002001) |
15 |
Claudia Moore |
PODE |
9.0 |
(001021) |
16 |
Lola Gorry |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Grace Bell |
SELE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
18 |
Millie Davy |
WETE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
19 |
Emily Kelly |
SCAE |
7.0 |
(010002) |
20 |
Felicity Stockdale |
TWHE |
7.0 |
(000201) |
21 |
Chloe Hemingway |
BRGE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Daisy Doherty |
BRGE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Lucy Summers |
TWHE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
24 |
Lucy Towse |
PODE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
25 |
Neola Kitchen |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
26 |
Abbey Hayles |
DCME |
6.0 |
(001010) |
27 |
Madison Elder |
SCAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
28 |
Victoria Coyne |
KIPE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
29 |
Isobel Daubney |
SHLE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
30 |
Shyanna Thompson |
THTE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
31 |
Olivia Large |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
32 |
Madeleine Hudson |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
33 |
Eliza Butters |
WETE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
34 |
Kiarna Woodhead |
NEAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
35 |
Isabelle Towse |
SCAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
36 |
Lillian Cooper |
SELE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
37 |
Tess Atkinson |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
38 |
Lilly Clark |
SCNE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
39 |
Leah Richardson |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Jamie Haines |
BRGE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Archie Norton |
TWHE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
3 |
Rafael Santos |
SCNE |
21.0 |
(300100) |
4 |
Nathan Brown |
PODE |
20.0 |
(040000) |
5 |
Finley McNicholas |
STOE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Rowan Verity |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
7 |
Bartholomew Clark |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
8 |
Rohan Addlesee |
SASE |
14.0 |
(002200) |
9 |
Thomas Wood |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Finlay Dawson |
SCNE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
11 |
Joe Moore |
DCME |
6.0 |
(100000) |
12 |
Adam Walsh |
NEAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
13 |
Daniel Curran |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Elizabeth McCallum |
SASE |
28.0 |
(401000) |
2 |
Megan Berry |
BEBE |
24.0 |
(041000) |
3 |
Ruby Harris |
BRGE |
21.0 |
(210101) |
4 |
Vivianna Mayman |
PODE |
18.0 |
(012110) |
5 |
Molly Malone |
TWHE |
15.5 |
(101101) |
6 |
Georgina Calvert |
SCAE |
15.5 |
(020101) |
7 |
Paula Mellor |
DCME |
14.0 |
(200010) |
8 |
Eleanor Mackinnon |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(110011) |
9 |
Rebecca Shirley |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
10 |
Laura Whittington |
BRGE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
11 |
Faye Aldred |
SELE |
12.0 |
(110001) |
12 |
Sienna Robinson |
SHEE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Lucy Moore |
SELE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
14 |
Keira Bainbridge |
DCME |
10.0 |
(011001) |
15 |
Ellyn Hauser |
DCME |
10.0 |
(001030) |
16 |
Esme Rogers |
SHLE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
17 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
SCNE |
9.0 |
(001102) |
18 |
Ella Hume |
MINE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
19 |
Leah Mullins |
DCME |
7.0 |
(000120) |
20 |
Ruby Barker |
ROSE |
7.0 |
(000112) |
21 |
Isobel Long |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
22 |
Esther Raw |
BRGE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
23 |
Sophie Beecroft |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
24 |
Madeleine Evans |
BEBE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
25 |
Grace Lee |
BEBE |
2.5 |
(000001) |
26 |
Poppy Byford |
MINE |
2.5 |
(000001) |
27 |
Sophie Warburton |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
28 |
Emilie Brocklebank |
SHLE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
29 |
Emily Collingwood |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Jacob Milner |
SCNE |
24.0 |
(122000) |
2 |
Daniel Stevens |
BEBE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Leo Maloigne |
SASE |
18.0 |
(111100) |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
KIPE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
5 |
Sol Maynard |
PODE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
6 |
Torin Rickerby |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(101101) |
7 |
Spencer Snowden |
BRGE |
14.0 |
(021000) |
8 |
Kieran Matson |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Sam Mould |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Harry Hawkett |
PODE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Connor Gardener |
DFDE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Joshua Routledge |
NEAE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
13 |
Luke Stevenson |
SHLE |
8.0 |
(000210) |
14 |
William Sutcliffe |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
26.0 |
(310100) |
2 |
Amelia Peters |
NEAE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
3 |
Caitlin Carr |
KIPE |
20.5 |
(111011) |
4 |
Lucy Weldon |
BEBE |
20.0 |
(013100) |
5 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
16.0 |
(021010) |
6 |
Emily Layden-Fritz |
BRGE |
15.0 |
(012010) |
7 |
Lucy Weld |
PODE |
15.0 |
(011200) |
8 |
Gracie Edeson |
DFDE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
9 |
Mary Everett |
KIPE |
13.0 |
(020011) |
10 |
Charlotte Brigham |
PODE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Caitlin Bradwell |
SASE |
11.0 |
(101001) |
12 |
Bethan Wright |
SELE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Lauren Brown |
SCAE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
14 |
Joanna Bingham |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
15 |
Zoe Whitehead |
SASE |
9.0 |
(000211) |
16 |
Abbie Wilson |
DFDE |
8.5 |
(000111) |
17 |
Isla Rickerby |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
18 |
Georgina Coyne |
KIPE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
19 |
Skye Bowman |
DFDE |
7.0 |
(000031) |
20 |
Charlotte Tate |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
21 |
Amber Hunter |
ARME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
22 |
Marina Paunova |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Ben Towse |
PODE |
27.0 |
(230000) |
2 |
Cameron Christer |
SCNE |
24.0 |
(211100) |
3 |
Thomas Plant |
HARE |
24.0 |
(211100) |
4 |
Ben Swift |
KIPE |
24.0 |
(122000) |
5 |
George Harris |
KIPE |
22.0 |
(220000) |
6 |
Michael Collins |
KIPE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
7 |
Liam McGready |
SCNE |
17.0 |
(102100) |
8 |
Daniel Davy |
WETE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
9 |
Joseph Clifford |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(100121) |
10 |
Thomas Crow |
SASE |
13.0 |
(002110) |
11 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Jack Lacy |
DFDE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
13 |
Declan Goddard |
DCME |
7.0 |
(100001) |
14 |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Imogen Gee |
BRGE |
20.0 |
(202000) |
2 |
Lizzy Palin |
NEAE |
19.0 |
(111101) |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
16.0 |
(111001) |
4 |
Lauren Watson |
SCNE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
BEBE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
6 |
Alex Steel |
NEAE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
7 |
Poppy Livingstone |
SASE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
8 |
Amy Colmer |
PODE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
9 |
Tia Burden |
SELE |
11.0 |
(100110) |
10 |
Taylor Cartwright |
DFDE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
11 |
Lauren Carr |
KIPE |
10.5 |
(100003) |
12 |
Rachel Hobson |
BRGE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
13 |
Amy Checkley |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
14 |
Jessica Hather |
SASE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
15 |
Katherine Weld |
PODE |
9.0 |
(010012) |
16 |
Leonie Collingwood |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
17 |
Molly Gilbert |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
18 |
Leah Verity |
KIPE |
6.5 |
(000021) |
19 |
Emma Sykes |
BRGE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
20 |
Isobel Butters |
WETE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Kezia Cartwright |
DFDE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
22 |
Jemima Cartwright |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(000021) |
23 |
Katy Harrison |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Aisling McAuley |
KIPE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
25 |
Francesca Stoakes |
NEAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Jack Edmondson |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(211000) |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
BEBE |
20.0 |
(120101) |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
KIPE |
18.0 |
(201010) |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
KIPE |
16.0 |
(200101) |
5 |
Cameron Price |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(102010) |
6 |
Matthew Dobson |
SCNE |
16.0 |
(030001) |
7 |
Michael Simm |
SHLE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
8 |
Thomas Lewis |
KIPE |
12.5 |
(101001) |
9 |
Nile Michael |
SELE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
10 |
Ben Pateman |
PODE |
11.0 |
(002100) |
11 |
Matthew Dixon |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
12 |
Noah Dale |
TWHE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
13 |
Benjamin Bottomley |
BRGE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
14 |
Alistair Jones |
PODE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
15 |
Finley Clavin |
TWHE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
16 |
Connor Malone |
TWHE |
8.5 |
(010101) |
17 |
James Barker |
NEAE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
18 |
Kristopher Asher |
SASE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
19 |
Bertram Noble |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
20 |
Joshua McDowell |
NEAE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
21 |
Daniel Ashton |
PODE |
5.5 |
(010001) |
22 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
4.5 |
(000011) |
23 |
Thomas Dennis |
TWHE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
24 |
Harris Bowman |
DFDE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
25 |
Daniel Kershaw |
KIPE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
26 |
Kevin Pickering |
PODE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|