Splits
|
||||||||
Olivia Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
21st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Orlando Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 50.07 | npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Darren Blinovs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Poppy Byford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
2.5 | npt | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 38.21 | npt | ||||
Mia Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Charlotte Fox - Whiteley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 36.76 | npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Rowan Harrison - Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Joseph Holt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Ella Hume |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Raygen Parkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 49.89 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Nelli Plesanova |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
James Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Olivia Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Eleanor Wainwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Emmie Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not finish with both hands or touch not simultaneous or hands not separated |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Oliver Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt |