Splits
|
||||||||
Tom Ball |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:52.78 |
|
5.0 | -6.11 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.78 |
|
1.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.39 |
|
2.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 39.90 |
|
+1.16 | ||||
Leo Birkwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.01 | 1:31.49 | -9.52 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 50.36 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.50 |
|
4.0 | +2.45 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.96 |
|
2.0 | +2.55 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.90 | |||
Cameron Christer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.97 |
|
5.0 | -1.23 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.67 |
|
4.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.55 |
|
6.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.65 |
|
6.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.38 |
|
3.0 | +2.44 | |||
Evie Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:58.61 |
|
-11.74 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.38 |
|
1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.67 |
|
1.0 | +1.20 | |||
Lilly Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:43.90 | 1:32.84 | -11.06 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 44.33 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 51.24 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.70 |
|
1.0 | -0.71 | |||
Lillie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 00.00 | 1:42.51 | npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 50.65 |
|
-2.18 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.83 | 51.35 | -1.48 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.89 |
|
5.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Finlay Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:48.42 |
|
6.0 | -10.17 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 45.56 |
|
2.0 | +3.57 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.62 |
|
4.0 | +1.36 | |||
Caitlin Dent |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 48.60 |
|
2.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.04 | 38.67 | -1.37 | ||||
Matthew Dixon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:13.82 | 1:10.90 | -2.92 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 29.22 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.12 |
|
5.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 34.72 |
|
5.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 36.06 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Matthew Dobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:19.21 |
|
1.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.31 |
|
5.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.81 |
|
5.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.42 |
|
5.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 34.34 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Lucy Drayton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:44.58 | 1:31.92 | -12.66 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.32 | 43.57 | -2.75 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 56.30 |
|
3.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.96 |
|
+3.00 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.48 |
|
4.0 | +1.40 | |||
Harry Ellerington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly Gilbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.51 |
|
2.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 38.30 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.38 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.70 |
|
5.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 43.50 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Chloe Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:10.00 |
|
-4.57 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 52.58 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Emily Hall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:55.67 | 1:39.88 | -15.79 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 51.19 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 54.51 |
|
2.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.84 | 40.23 | -0.61 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 48.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.96 | |||
Renee Hazelden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:24.13 |
|
2.0 | -1.60 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.71 |
|
3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.99 |
|
5.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.25 |
|
5.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.93 | |||
Taylor Kirkwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.21 | 1:19.60 | -7.61 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.88 |
|
3.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.41 |
|
1.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 38.12 |
|
4.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 41.31 |
|
1.0 | +1.71 | |||
Neola Kitchen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:35.97 |
|
-2.32 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 40.03 |
|
2.0 | +2.11 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 35.24 |
|
+2.40 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 49.39 |
|
+3.54 | ||||
Shayla Kitchen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:49.61 |
|
5.0 | -5.27 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 47.70 |
|
1.0 | +0.49 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 57.83 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 39.56 |
|
1.0 | +2.04 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 59.56 |
|
+3.65 | ||||
Ellie McBride |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.81 |
|
6.0 | -6.95 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.80 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.46 | |||
Liam McGready |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:17.97 | 1:10.39 | -7.58 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 28.70 |
|
4.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 31.22 |
|
3.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.06 |
|
4.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 35.26 |
|
6.0 | +0.61 | |||
Ella McLeary |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jacob Milner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.35 |
|
5.0 | -3.12 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.41 |
|
5.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.68 |
|
4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.26 |
|
6.0 | +1.24 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 41.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.06 | |||
Ruby Pollard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Niamh Potter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:29.16 |
|
3.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.74 |
|
3.0 | +2.02 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 42.53 |
|
6.0 | +1.04 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 33.58 |
|
2.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.91 |
|
3.0 | +4.10 | |||
Lucy Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Archie Ronald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:06.67 |
|
4.0 | -7.01 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.49 |
|
1.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.02 | 43.16 | -3.86 | ||||
Rafael Santos |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.01 | 1:24.07 | -13.94 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 45.11 |
|
6.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.29 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.82 |
|
6.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.28 |
|
3.0 | +0.07 | |||
Megan Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Jasmine Spindley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:52.28 |
|
1.0 | -6.76 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 51.80 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 57.41 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 47.20 |
|
-0.98 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 59.00 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Joshua Stamp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 54.90 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 49.00 |
|
2.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.46 |
|
4.0 | -0.89 | |||
Lauren Vaughan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.31 |
|
2.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 29.92 |
|
5.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 36.26 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.84 |
|
6.0 | -0.36 |