Splits
|
||||||||
Faye Aldred |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:37.57 |
|
5.0 | -3.10 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.01 |
|
1.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.92 |
|
6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 49.19 |
|
-3.76 | ||||
John Battye |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:09.63 |
|
1.0 | -19.66 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:01.42 |
|
2.0 | -10.14 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 48.10 |
|
5.0 | -6.97 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 59.70 |
|
-1.44 | ||||
Hannah Buckley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Neve Burden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Tia Burden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:13.43 |
|
3.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 34.34 |
|
+0.88 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.84 |
|
6.0 | +1.17 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 33.78 |
|
2.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 40.73 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Abigail Carmichael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Caitlin Carmichael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.32 | 44.28 | -4.04 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.35 | 52.00 | -4.35 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 46.18 | 40.12 | -6.06 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 1:08.07 |
|
1.0 | -18.47 | |||
Lillian Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:30.01 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.52 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 47.78 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 36.63 |
|
+0.08 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 41.14 |
|
1.0 | +1.04 | |||
Grace Gibson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.47 | 1:34.52 | -5.95 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.00 | 43.92 | -2.08 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.00 |
|
3.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 46.69 |
|
5.0 | +0.96 | |||
Jack Mannix |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Nile Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 28.89 |
|
2.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 33.67 |
|
4.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.67 |
|
6.0 | -0.45 | |||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:35.18 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.83 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 49.95 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.86 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 44.77 |
|
3.0 | -0.44 | |||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:34.16 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 34.61 |
|
3.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.83 |
|
1.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.40 | 47.32 | -1.08 | ||||
Megan Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:22.38 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 30.87 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Keir Murie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Matilda Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 1:03.50 |
|
2.5 | -8.58 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 55.53 |
|
+0.25 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 51.33 |
|
4.0 | -2.51 | |||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 52.76 |
|
5.0 | -9.58 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.09 |
|
4.0 | -1.47 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 39.41 |
|
2.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:06.47 |
|
-9.37 | ||||
Bethan Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:37.45 | 1:27.94 | -9.51 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 42.71 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.60 |
|
6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn single butterfly kick not performed before 1st breaststroke leg kick |