|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
1:36.43 |
1:33.27 |
5.0 |
-3.16 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
NT |
2:03.90 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Edlington |
1:21.00 |
1:15.89 |
|
-5.11 |
5 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
NT |
1:37.58 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Weronika Podgorska |
|
|
Sophie Baldwin |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
1:36.62 |
1:30.96 |
1.0 |
-5.66 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
1:27.80 |
1:26.17 |
|
-1.63 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:20.91 |
1:17.74 |
|
-3.17 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
1:28.00 |
1:24.22 |
|
-3.78 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
43.32 |
43.12 |
|
-0.20 |
8 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
44.64 |
43.41 |
|
-1.23 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
55.30 |
49.45 |
|
-5.85 |
14 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
1:02.85 |
52.91 |
|
-9.94 |
15 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
55.33 |
53.28 |
|
-2.05 |
16 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
52.19 |
54.43 |
|
+2.24 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Edlington |
35.50 |
34.42 |
|
-1.08 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kelsey Oakes |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
41.78 |
40.79 |
5.0 |
-0.99 |
10 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
43.62 |
42.87 |
|
-0.75 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
43.50 |
48.80 |
5.0 |
+5.30 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
38.19 |
36.77 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Edlington |
40.50 |
40.76 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
52.45 |
52.33 |
|
-0.12 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
56.08 |
52.62 |
5.0 |
-3.46 |
11 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
57.39 |
59.33 |
|
+1.94 |
15 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
55.65 |
1:03.82 |
|
+8.17 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
53.15 |
48.65 |
|
-4.50 |
6 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
52.60 |
51.95 |
|
-0.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Baldwin |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
43.72 |
43.90 |
6.0 |
+0.18 |
12 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
48.59 |
47.69 |
|
-0.90 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
40.50 |
39.12 |
|
-1.38 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
33.65 |
32.50 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
38.14 |
38.20 |
0.5 |
+0.06 |
8 |
Emily Foweather |
Edlington |
38.23 |
38.43 |
|
+0.20 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
44.72 |
42.65 |
5.0 |
-2.07 |
4 |
Kelsey Oakes |
Edlington |
41.35 |
43.53 |
3.0 |
+2.18 |
6 |
Alice Slyde |
Edlington |
41.87 |
43.94 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
7 |
Sophie Baldwin |
Edlington |
43.25 |
44.14 |
|
+0.89 |
12 |
Scarlett Leese |
Edlington |
49.46 |
45.58 |
|
-3.88 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Edlington |
31.50 |
30.27 |
|
-1.23 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
34.49 |
35.56 |
|
+1.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
34.55 |
35.58 |
1.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
38.50 |
38.35 |
|
-0.15 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
36.58 |
35.60 |
|
-0.98 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Calverley |
Edlington |
35.96 |
36.80 |
6.0 |
+0.84 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Elinor Swales |
Edlington |
44.92 |
46.45 |
|
+1.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Weronika Podgorska |
Edlington |
53.31 |
49.33 |
4.0 |
-3.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Finch |
Edlington |
40.96 |
40.67 |
5.0 |
-0.29 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Phoebe Hoyland |
Edlington |
44.96 |
44.84 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jenson Owen |
Edlington |
33.50 |
33.08 |
|
-0.42 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
40.20 |
40.90 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
1:37.84 |
1:37.54 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
1:25.77 |
1:23.69 |
5.0 |
-2.08 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
1:36.79 |
1:37.53 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:24.97 |
1:21.94 |
4.0 |
-3.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
1:35.36 |
1:35.76 |
|
+0.40 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Horton |
7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
1:13.51 |
1:13.13 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
55.82 |
54.98 |
|
-0.84 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
42.72 |
42.94 |
1.0 |
+0.22 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
52.92 |
50.55 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
46.77 |
47.01 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
53.10 |
53.84 |
6.0 |
+0.74 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
41.22 |
44.50 |
2.0 |
+3.28 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
51.39 |
54.80 |
|
+3.41 |
9 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
57.73 |
55.94 |
|
-1.79 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
43.80 |
44.61 |
5.0 |
+0.81 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
28.47 |
29.00 |
|
+0.53 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lily-Mae Harper |
7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
38.69 |
38.75 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
45.97 |
47.03 |
3.0 |
+1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
41.44 |
40.77 |
2.5 |
-0.67 |
12 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
43.49 |
45.67 |
|
+2.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
47.04 |
48.77 |
|
+1.73 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
38.18 |
38.73 |
|
+0.55 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
30.54 |
31.86 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lily Cattlin |
Edlington |
48.40 |
46.70 |
|
-1.70 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
39.31 |
37.81 |
|
-1.50 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lily-Mae Harper |
Edlington |
47.20 |
44.14 |
|
-3.06 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
38.97 |
38.67 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
46.48 |
47.23 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
49.25 |
45.60 |
2.0 |
-3.65 |
7 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
42.58 |
46.61 |
|
+4.03 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
39.39 |
37.38 |
|
-2.01 |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Jessica Stanley |
Edlington |
42.42 |
43.74 |
|
+1.32 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
Edlington |
35.29 |
36.05 |
1.0 |
+0.76 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evelynn Beard |
Edlington |
51.90 |
47.68 |
|
-4.22 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Kelsall |
Edlington |
33.56 |
33.14 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
William Jinks |
Edlington |
38.92 |
39.62 |
|
+0.70 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
32.83 |
32.49 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Errol Bayraktar |
Edlington |
36.49 |
38.71 |
|
+2.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Sam Horton |
Edlington |
41.37 |
40.62 |
2.0 |
-0.75 |