|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
1:38.93 |
1:38.97 |
|
+0.04 |
9 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
1:40.72 |
1:39.04 |
|
-1.68 |
13 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
1:36.96 |
1:41.59 |
|
+4.63 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
1:45.60 |
1:44.79 |
5.0 |
-0.81 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
1:24.12 |
1:22.87 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
1:32.07 |
1:29.15 |
4.0 |
-2.92 |
8 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
1:36.84 |
1:32.92 |
|
-3.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
1:55.31 |
1:38.28 |
6.0 |
-17.03 |
2 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
1:40.65 |
1:39.76 |
5.0 |
-0.89 |
5 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
1:42.53 |
1:42.65 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
7 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
1:52.34 |
1:45.42 |
|
-6.92 |
11 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
2:01.69 |
2:00.59 |
|
-1.10 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
1:27.66 |
1:26.23 |
|
-1.43 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aki Robinson |
7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
1:17.41 |
1:17.94 |
2.0 |
+0.53 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
1:19.23 |
1:20.97 |
2.0 |
+1.74 |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:20.21 |
1:22.80 |
1.0 |
+2.59 |
8 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
1:24.40 |
1:24.07 |
|
-0.33 |
9 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
1:22.31 |
1:25.47 |
|
+3.16 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:30.44 |
1:28.95 |
|
-1.49 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
1:25.86 |
1:20.45 |
5.0 |
-5.41 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
1:23.73 |
1:24.91 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
1:31.00 |
1:33.75 |
6.0 |
+2.75 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
1:31.25 |
1:28.05 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:46.73 |
1:36.33 |
5.0 |
-10.40 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
41.81 |
45.14 |
|
+3.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
48.40 |
48.55 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
50.66 |
48.84 |
1.0 |
-1.82 |
9 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
50.65 |
50.00 |
|
-0.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amber Bratley |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.94 |
36.61 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
8 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
38.81 |
39.34 |
|
+0.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
40.98 |
40.85 |
4.0 |
-0.13 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
45.47 |
45.14 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
5 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
45.93 |
47.25 |
2.0 |
+1.32 |
8 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
48.20 |
49.18 |
|
+0.98 |
10 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
51.75 |
51.42 |
|
-0.33 |
13 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
55.76 |
57.38 |
|
+1.62 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
44.62 |
44.42 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
35.59 |
36.24 |
2.0 |
+0.65 |
6 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
34.95 |
36.60 |
1.0 |
+1.65 |
9 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
36.73 |
36.94 |
|
+0.21 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
39.79 |
38.40 |
|
-1.39 |
2 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
40.32 |
38.92 |
|
-1.40 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joanna Bingham |
Did Not Compete |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
33.50 |
33.18 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
33.82 |
33.62 |
4.0 |
-0.20 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
36.59 |
37.61 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
33.48 |
34.63 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
40.22 |
38.71 |
6.0 |
-1.51 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
49.18 |
49.82 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
11 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
51.16 |
54.36 |
|
+3.20 |
12 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
50.18 |
54.73 |
|
+4.55 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
55.19 |
52.53 |
6.0 |
-2.66 |
14 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
1:05.23 |
1:02.48 |
|
-2.75 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
43.01 |
43.89 |
5.0 |
+0.88 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
45.22 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
5 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
47.12 |
45.71 |
2.0 |
-1.41 |
7 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
47.06 |
46.39 |
|
-0.67 |
15 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
49.29 |
48.07 |
|
-1.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
57.81 |
52.12 |
4.0 |
-5.69 |
5 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
52.46 |
54.01 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
9 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
58.90 |
55.01 |
|
-3.89 |
13 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
54.96 |
57.82 |
|
+2.86 |
15 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
1:00.79 |
1:01.57 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
30.80 |
31.50 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
32.19 |
34.22 |
|
+2.03 |
10 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
34.76 |
34.94 |
|
+0.18 |
11 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
33.81 |
35.13 |
|
+1.32 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
35.81 |
36.00 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
Event 110 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.07 |
39.41 |
3.0 |
+0.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
41.56 |
40.53 |
6.0 |
-1.03 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucas McNulty |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
38.64 |
40.72 |
6.0 |
+2.08 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
37.81 |
40.42 |
|
+2.61 |
16 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
40.39 |
42.46 |
|
+2.07 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
41.78 |
43.10 |
4.0 |
+1.32 |
11 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
46.04 |
45.46 |
|
-0.58 |
17 |
Amber Bratley |
Kippax |
51.29 |
50.45 |
|
-0.84 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
32.24 |
32.01 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
6 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
33.60 |
33.42 |
1.0 |
-0.18 |
10 |
Aki Robinson |
Kippax |
34.06 |
35.13 |
|
+1.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
37.92 |
37.28 |
|
-0.64 |
13 |
Georgia Bratley |
Kippax |
38.52 |
38.25 |
|
-0.27 |
15 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
37.51 |
38.89 |
|
+1.38 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
39.59 |
40.03 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
8 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
43.09 |
44.77 |
|
+1.68 |
10 |
Iona Rickerby |
Kippax |
50.47 |
49.93 |
|
-0.54 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
43.80 |
38.98 |
|
-4.82 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
36.60 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
2 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
36.78 |
37.57 |
5.0 |
+0.79 |
7 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
39.58 |
41.27 |
|
+1.69 |
8 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
40.53 |
42.57 |
|
+2.04 |
9 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
41.46 |
42.95 |
|
+1.49 |
Event 114 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
44.32 |
45.06 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
45.91 |
46.12 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
49.47 |
50.91 |
4.0 |
+1.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
50.40 |
47.50 |
4.0 |
-2.90 |
4 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
46.74 |
47.59 |
3.0 |
+0.85 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Sally Waite |
Kippax |
40.56 |
45.00 |
|
+4.44 |
10 |
Niamh Sutton |
Kippax |
43.16 |
46.81 |
|
+3.65 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Parker |
Kippax |
53.41 |
50.37 |
3.0 |
-3.04 |
15 |
Maya Mistry |
Kippax |
54.19 |
55.59 |
|
+1.40 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Helena Arijs |
Kippax |
36.81 |
36.81 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
4 |
Kate Neal |
Kippax |
36.47 |
37.46 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Martha Redmond |
Kippax |
53.02 |
46.13 |
3.0 |
-6.89 |
6 |
Megan Checkley |
Kippax |
46.61 |
49.52 |
1.0 |
+2.91 |
7 |
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
Kippax |
53.60 |
52.48 |
|
-1.12 |
10 |
Amy Lake |
Kippax |
51.93 |
53.50 |
|
+1.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexandra Wilson |
Kippax |
44.52 |
40.30 |
|
-4.22 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
40.32 |
42.25 |
|
+1.93 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Amy Checkley |
Kippax |
42.23 |
42.40 |
5.0 |
+0.17 |
6 |
Caitlin Carr |
Kippax |
42.94 |
44.16 |
1.0 |
+1.22 |
8 |
Joanna Bingham |
Kippax |
44.88 |
44.99 |
|
+0.11 |
9 |
Isla Rickerby |
Kippax |
45.09 |
46.43 |
|
+1.34 |
10 |
Georgina Coyne |
Kippax |
45.39 |
46.92 |
|
+1.53 |
Event 118 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wood |
Kippax |
39.87 |
39.89 |
4.0 |
+0.02 |
4 |
Lucas McNulty |
Kippax |
40.40 |
40.58 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Rowan Verity |
Kippax |
39.32 |
40.73 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Anthony Eastwood |
Kippax |
44.25 |
42.67 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
4 |
Torin Rickerby |
Kippax |
59.85 |
53.25 |
3.0 |
-6.60 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
1:42.51 |
1:38.45 |
3.0 |
-4.06 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:35.81 |
1:33.56 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
1:51.83 |
1:47.46 |
5.0 |
-4.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
1:18.12 |
1:19.34 |
5.0 |
+1.22 |
8 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
1:24.52 |
1:29.22 |
|
+4.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
1:30.11 |
1:32.85 |
2.0 |
+2.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
1:36.11 |
1:39.65 |
6.0 |
+3.54 |
2 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
1:44.33 |
1:41.98 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
1:37.06 |
1:33.42 |
|
-3.64 |
4 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
1:39.09 |
1:35.74 |
|
-3.35 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
1:04.70 |
1:05.95 |
5.0 |
+1.25 |
8 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
1:11.27 |
1:11.58 |
|
+0.31 |
10 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
1:11.80 |
1:13.42 |
|
+1.62 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:15.43 |
1:15.88 |
4.0 |
+0.45 |
5 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
1:15.55 |
1:16.90 |
2.0 |
+1.35 |
6 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
1:19.70 |
1:19.86 |
1.0 |
+0.16 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
48.92 |
47.46 |
5.0 |
-1.46 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
40.98 |
40.95 |
5.0 |
-0.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
44.43 |
45.13 |
6.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
44.07 |
46.77 |
3.0 |
+2.70 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
55.58 |
52.30 |
3.0 |
-3.28 |
6 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
49.00 |
52.49 |
1.0 |
+3.49 |
10 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
52.73 |
55.98 |
|
+3.25 |
11 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
54.70 |
56.32 |
|
+1.62 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
50.91 |
49.89 |
2.0 |
-1.02 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
26.20 |
27.21 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
13 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
28.56 |
28.93 |
|
+0.37 |
16 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
28.72 |
29.09 |
|
+0.37 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
30.01 |
30.10 |
5.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
30.98 |
30.68 |
3.0 |
-0.30 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
31.62 |
32.16 |
|
+0.54 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
42.44 |
43.27 |
6.0 |
+0.83 |
2 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
44.02 |
44.39 |
5.0 |
+0.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
37.32 |
37.36 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
41.90 |
43.77 |
|
+1.87 |
10 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
42.78 |
44.21 |
|
+1.43 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
45.36 |
45.79 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
47.23 |
47.52 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
6 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
45.59 |
48.02 |
1.0 |
+2.43 |
8 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
48.35 |
48.79 |
|
+0.44 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
40.13 |
41.72 |
4.0 |
+1.59 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
29.46 |
29.40 |
5.0 |
-0.06 |
10 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
31.48 |
31.65 |
|
+0.17 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
32.41 |
32.66 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
7 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
33.69 |
34.47 |
|
+0.78 |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
34.75 |
34.50 |
|
-0.25 |
9 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
32.76 |
34.57 |
|
+1.81 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
45.05 |
48.59 |
3.0 |
+3.54 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
48.05 |
46.32 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
36.21 |
36.09 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
37.29 |
37.96 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
39.32 |
43.56 |
2.0 |
+4.24 |
8 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
42.30 |
46.50 |
|
+4.20 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
43.93 |
44.80 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
8 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
48.08 |
46.94 |
|
-1.14 |
9 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
47.14 |
47.55 |
|
+0.41 |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Victoria Coyne |
Kippax |
46.42 |
47.10 |
1.0 |
+0.68 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
33.92 |
35.27 |
3.0 |
+1.35 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
38.35 |
38.64 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
9 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.52 |
39.49 |
|
+0.97 |
10 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
38.67 |
40.13 |
|
+1.46 |
12 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
41.49 |
43.65 |
|
+2.16 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
41.57 |
41.71 |
6.0 |
+0.14 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Kershaw |
Kippax |
38.64 |
38.18 |
2.0 |
-0.46 |
6 |
Curtis Mewse |
Kippax |
38.95 |
39.53 |
1.0 |
+0.58 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
William Byram |
Kippax |
32.92 |
32.73 |
1.5 |
-0.19 |
5 |
Alex Taylor |
Kippax |
32.35 |
32.73 |
1.5 |
+0.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Daniel Green |
Kippax |
36.10 |
37.96 |
|
+1.86 |
14 |
Edward Sumner |
Kippax |
36.67 |
38.93 |
|
+2.26 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Haydyn Swift |
Kippax |
38.34 |
38.40 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
Kippax |
38.33 |
39.04 |
4.0 |
+0.71 |
4 |
Alex Lewis |
Kippax |
39.72 |
40.28 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
Event 217 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Victoria Coyne |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
Kippax |
30.64 |
31.25 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
George Harris |
Kippax |
33.34 |
34.88 |
1.0 |
+1.54 |
10 |
Ben Swift |
Kippax |
35.42 |
36.85 |
|
+1.43 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
38.58 |
38.44 |
5.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Thomas Lewis |
Kippax |
39.90 |
40.86 |
2.0 |
+0.96 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
Kippax |
32.68 |
32.40 |
|
-0.28 |