|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
1:42.96 |
1:37.98 |
1.0 |
-4.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
1:34.79 |
1:29.57 |
3.0 |
-5.22 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
1:52.87 |
1:51.48 |
|
-1.39 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
1:40.60 |
1:34.71 |
|
-5.89 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Rhodes |
Wetherby |
1:18.06 |
1:19.05 |
|
+0.99 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Freya Salt Smith |
Wetherby |
1:19.23 |
1:20.26 |
4.0 |
+1.03 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joe Weston |
Wetherby |
2:20.00 |
1:59.15 |
3.0 |
-20.85 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Byron Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:52.68 |
1:46.59 |
|
-6.09 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Harper |
Wetherby |
1:27.83 |
1:26.61 |
|
-1.22 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
47.25 |
46.43 |
6.0 |
-0.82 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
43.54 |
41.45 |
|
-2.09 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
53.56 |
55.04 |
|
+1.48 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
45.57 |
44.16 |
|
-1.41 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joe Weston |
Wetherby |
1:05.00 |
1:00.62 |
2.0 |
-4.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Byron Jacques |
Wetherby |
59.32 |
58.26 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Grace Rhodes |
Wetherby |
33.80 |
35.38 |
|
+1.58 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Salt Smith |
Wetherby |
34.94 |
34.98 |
6.0 |
+0.04 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Harper |
Wetherby |
33.81 |
32.72 |
4.0 |
-1.09 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
51.56 |
50.35 |
2.0 |
-1.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
57.48 |
55.39 |
|
-2.09 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
50.58 |
47.01 |
|
-3.57 |
4 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
52.18 |
49.39 |
|
-2.79 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joe Weston |
Wetherby |
1:00.00 |
54.81 |
|
-5.19 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Byron Jacques |
Wetherby |
50.25 |
50.55 |
1.0 |
+0.30 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Grace Rhodes |
Wetherby |
31.01 |
31.76 |
|
+0.75 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Freya Salt Smith |
Wetherby |
31.98 |
32.70 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
Event 110 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Harper |
Wetherby |
43.43 |
41.13 |
5.0 |
-2.30 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
35.88 |
34.76 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
14 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
38.28 |
38.34 |
|
+0.06 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Anna Littlejohns |
Wetherby |
47.12 |
44.18 |
1.0 |
-2.94 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joe Weston |
Wetherby |
1:10.00 |
1:00.76 |
3.0 |
-9.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Byron Jacques |
Wetherby |
55.69 |
54.94 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Grace Rhodes |
Wetherby |
34.99 |
36.21 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Freya Salt Smith |
Wetherby |
35.56 |
36.25 |
2.0 |
+0.69 |
Event 114 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Harper |
Wetherby |
48.39 |
46.37 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Connie Weston |
Wetherby |
47.28 |
48.76 |
5.0 |
+1.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Winn |
Wetherby |
43.76 |
44.09 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
3 |
Eleanor Hammond |
Wetherby |
48.08 |
45.87 |
4.0 |
-2.21 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joe Weston |
Wetherby |
55.00 |
44.57 |
2.0 |
-10.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Byron Jacques |
Wetherby |
42.47 |
43.25 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Rhodes |
Wetherby |
41.69 |
42.03 |
6.0 |
+0.34 |
7 |
Freya Salt Smith |
Wetherby |
44.02 |
44.39 |
|
+0.37 |
Event 118 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Harper |
Wetherby |
42.15 |
41.73 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Hammond |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
1:50.00 |
1:42.57 |
5.0 |
-7.43 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
1:42.91 |
1:39.88 |
|
-3.03 |
7 |
Alice Winn |
Wetherby |
1:52.46 |
1:45.85 |
|
-6.61 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
1:29.37 |
1:25.08 |
6.0 |
-4.29 |
6 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
1:29.54 |
1:33.45 |
1.0 |
+3.91 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Louisa Jacklyn |
Wetherby |
1:21.95 |
1:22.03 |
|
+0.08 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
1:41.18 |
1:40.35 |
3.0 |
-0.83 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
1:25.62 |
1:26.78 |
|
+1.16 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Aidan Harris |
Wetherby |
1:12.17 |
1:15.75 |
|
+3.58 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Hammond |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
47.86 |
44.63 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
4 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
49.00 |
47.13 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alice Winn |
Wetherby |
50.71 |
46.66 |
|
-4.05 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
52.38 |
51.00 |
1.0 |
-1.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
47.59 |
47.69 |
|
+0.10 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.28 |
47.93 |
4.0 |
+4.65 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
43.60 |
39.27 |
|
-4.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Louisa Jacklyn |
Wetherby |
36.23 |
36.83 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Aidan Harris |
Wetherby |
28.91 |
29.53 |
|
+0.62 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Hammond |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alice Winn |
Wetherby |
53.26 |
52.47 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
51.00 |
54.25 |
3.0 |
+3.25 |
5 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
56.47 |
54.36 |
2.0 |
-2.11 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
47.18 |
46.65 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
40.09 |
38.64 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
37.02 |
37.46 |
2.0 |
+0.44 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
34.40 |
33.15 |
|
-1.25 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Louisa Jacklyn |
Wetherby |
31.30 |
32.31 |
|
+1.01 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aidan Harris |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Hammond |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
39.49 |
40.51 |
|
+1.02 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alice Winn |
Wetherby |
42.76 |
42.18 |
2.0 |
-0.58 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
48.00 |
40.63 |
|
-7.37 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
53.86 |
52.56 |
3.0 |
-1.30 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
40.30 |
42.13 |
4.0 |
+1.83 |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
43.94 |
47.06 |
2.0 |
+3.12 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
43.51 |
41.95 |
|
-1.56 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louisa Jacklyn |
Wetherby |
38.69 |
37.63 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Aidan Harris |
Wetherby |
36.63 |
39.36 |
|
+2.73 |
Event 215 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Hammond |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ruby Sugarman |
Wetherby |
50.42 |
51.17 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Lele Ren |
Wetherby |
55.00 |
55.07 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
6 |
Alice Winn |
Wetherby |
1:01.89 |
58.36 |
1.0 |
-3.53 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Harper |
Wetherby |
39.40 |
37.23 |
5.0 |
-2.17 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Cunnington |
Wetherby |
32.32 |
32.45 |
4.0 |
+0.13 |
Event 217 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Frances Jacques |
Wetherby |
42.93 |
47.40 |
2.0 |
+4.47 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eliza Butters |
Wetherby |
48.14 |
45.68 |
|
-2.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Louisa Jacklyn |
Wetherby |
42.06 |
43.23 |
4.5 |
+1.17 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Aidan Harris |
Wetherby |
34.29 |
36.14 |
|
+1.85 |