Splits
|
||||||||
Vladislav Akula |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:53.42 | 1:45.27 | -8.15 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:00.20 |
|
4.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.38 |
|
6.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 41.46 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:29.43 |
|
2.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.65 |
|
5.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 47.60 |
|
5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.59 |
|
5.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.45 |
|
6.0 | +0.25 | |||
Oliver Dawson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.75 | 1:26.75 | -12.00 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.63 |
|
2.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.18 |
|
4.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 43.78 | 42.24 | -1.54 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.99 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Lois Fillingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:31.33 |
|
1.0 | +2.18 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.57 |
|
4.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
11th | 42.67 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.23 |
|
5.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
11th | 35.86 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:20.36 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.10 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 34.85 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.93 |
|
5.0 | +0.58 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.65 |
|
4.0 | +1.09 | |||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:19.90 |
|
2.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 36.69 |
|
2.0 | +0.47 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 32.11 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 38.36 |
|
+2.09 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 38.75 |
|
6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Georgia Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 46.37 | 44.99 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 52.15 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 39.81 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 54.28 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:33.83 | 1:29.23 | -4.60 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.55 |
|
2.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.55 | 44.33 | -4.22 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.59 | 34.16 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 42.93 |
|
5.0 | -1.41 | |||
Kennedy Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:29.78 |
|
6.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 42.79 |
|
+2.08 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 48.82 |
|
1.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 37.15 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 40.22 |
|
4.0 | +3.05 | |||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:19.73 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.47 |
|
4.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 32.13 |
|
+0.86 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 35.94 |
|
3.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.73 |
|
4.5 | +0.50 | |||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:27.60 |
|
2.0 | -1.59 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.86 |
|
4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.93 |
|
6.0 | +0.66 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 42.58 |
|
3.0 | +0.93 | |||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:19.48 |
|
1.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.54 |
|
5.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.44 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 37.22 |
|
3.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 43.51 |
|
+1.82 | ||||
Cole Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:23.68 |
|
2.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.49 |
|
6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.22 |
|
1.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.86 |
|
6.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.67 |
|
4.0 | +0.87 | |||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.75 |
|
5.0 | -0.49 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 39.54 |
|
6.0 | +0.45 |