Splits
|
||||||||
Sophie Baldwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 55.33 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 43.25 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:35.36 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.39 |
|
+3.41 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
12th | 43.49 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.58 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 36.49 |
|
+2.22 | ||||
Evelynn Beard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 42.72 |
|
1.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 39.31 |
|
-1.50 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 51.90 | 47.68 | -4.22 | ||||
Ella Calverley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:15.89 | -5.11 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 35.50 | 34.42 | -1.08 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.50 | 30.27 | -1.23 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 35.96 |
|
6.0 | +0.84 | |||
Lily Cattlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 55.82 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 48.40 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:13.51 |
|
6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 28.47 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
11th | 30.54 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 35.29 |
|
1.0 | +0.76 | |||
Charlie Finch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.80 | 1:26.17 | -1.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 41.78 |
|
5.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 43.72 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 34.49 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.96 |
|
5.0 | -0.29 | |||
Emily Foweather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:37.58 | npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 43.32 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.15 | 48.65 | -4.50 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.23 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Lily-Mae Harper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 52.92 |
|
6.0 | -2.37 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.20 | 44.14 | -3.06 | ||||
Sam Horton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 57.73 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.04 |
|
+1.73 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 49.25 |
|
2.0 | -3.65 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.37 |
|
2.0 | -0.75 | |||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:36.62 |
|
1.0 | -5.66 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.62 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 48.59 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 34.55 |
|
1.0 | +1.03 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.96 |
|
5.0 | -0.12 | |||
William Jinks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.79 |
|
5.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 53.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.97 |
|
3.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 46.48 |
|
4.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 38.92 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Jack Kelsall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.77 |
|
5.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.77 |
|
6.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.69 |
|
5.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.97 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.56 |
|
5.0 | -0.42 | |||
Scarlett Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
14th | 1:02.85 |
|
-9.94 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 55.65 |
|
+8.17 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 49.46 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Kelsey Oakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | Did Not Compete |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.60 | 51.95 | -0.65 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 41.35 |
|
3.0 | +2.18 | |||
Jenson Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.00 | 1:24.22 | -3.78 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.50 |
|
5.0 | +5.30 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.50 | 39.12 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.50 | 38.35 | -0.15 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.50 | 33.08 | -0.42 | ||||
Weronika Podgorska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 55.30 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 56.08 |
|
5.0 | -3.46 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 44.72 |
|
5.0 | -2.07 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 53.31 |
|
4.0 | -3.98 | |||
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:20.91 | 1:17.74 | -3.17 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 38.19 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.65 |
|
5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.58 | 35.60 | -0.98 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 40.20 |
|
1.0 | +0.70 | |||
Philip Poulton-Haselier |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.97 |
|
4.0 | -3.03 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 41.22 |
|
2.0 | +3.28 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 41.44 |
|
2.5 | -0.67 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.39 | 37.38 | -2.01 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 32.83 |
|
3.0 | -0.34 | |||
Alice Slyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 52.19 |
|
+2.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 57.39 |
|
+1.94 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 41.87 |
|
1.0 | +2.07 | |||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:37.84 |
|
5.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.80 |
|
5.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.18 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 42.42 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.43 |
|
5.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 44.64 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 52.45 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.14 |
|
0.5 | +0.06 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 44.92 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Jack Walton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |