Splits
|
||||||||
Helena Arijs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.12 |
|
4.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.94 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.22 |
|
5.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 32.24 |
|
6.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.81 |
|
4.0 | +0.00 | |||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Joanna Bingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:19.23 |
|
2.0 | +1.74 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 36.78 |
|
5.0 | +0.79 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 44.88 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Amber Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:05.23 |
|
-2.75 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
17th | 51.29 |
|
-0.84 | ||||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:36.84 |
|
-3.92 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.62 | 44.42 | -0.20 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 49.29 |
|
-1.22 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 38.52 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
William Byram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:24.52 |
|
+4.70 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.43 |
|
6.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.90 |
|
+1.87 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.29 |
|
2.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.92 |
|
1.5 | -0.19 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:22.31 |
|
+3.16 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 35.59 |
|
2.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 33.81 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.53 |
|
+2.04 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 42.94 |
|
1.0 | +1.22 | |||
Rosie Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:17.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 36.73 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 30.80 |
|
1.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.60 |
|
6.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 42.23 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:40.65 |
|
5.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 48.20 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 54.96 |
|
+2.86 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 37.51 |
|
+1.38 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 46.61 |
|
1.0 | +2.91 | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:04.70 |
|
5.0 | +1.25 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 26.20 |
|
4.0 | +1.01 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 29.46 |
|
5.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 33.92 |
|
3.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 30.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.61 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:11.27 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
13th | 28.56 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 31.48 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 38.35 |
|
4.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 32.68 | 32.40 | -0.28 | ||||
Georgina Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:24.40 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.79 | 38.40 | -1.39 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 34.76 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.46 |
|
+1.49 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 45.39 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Victoria Coyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.51 |
|
3.0 | -4.06 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 50.91 |
|
2.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 40.13 |
|
4.0 | +1.59 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 46.42 |
|
1.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.25 |
|
6.0 | -3.20 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.48 |
|
3.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 38.64 |
|
6.0 | +2.08 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.74 |
|
3.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.25 |
|
4.0 | -1.58 | |||
Jack Edmondson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Mary Everett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.11 |
|
2.0 | +2.74 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 49.00 |
|
1.0 | +3.49 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 42.78 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 39.32 |
|
2.0 | +4.24 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 36.10 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Rowan Halliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:15.43 |
|
4.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 30.98 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 34.75 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 38.52 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.58 |
|
5.0 | -0.14 | |||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:52.34 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 51.75 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 58.90 |
|
-3.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.80 | 38.98 | -4.82 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 53.60 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:11.80 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
16th | 28.72 |
|
+0.37 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.41 |
|
4.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 38.67 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 33.34 |
|
1.0 | +1.54 | |||
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:39.09 | 1:35.74 | -3.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.58 |
|
3.0 | -3.28 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 47.23 |
|
2.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 48.08 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.33 |
|
4.0 | +0.71 | |||
Thomas Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:35.81 |
|
6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.92 |
|
5.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.44 |
|
6.0 | +0.83 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 48.05 |
|
6.0 | -1.73 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.64 |
|
2.0 | -0.46 | |||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:42.53 |
|
2.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 45.93 |
|
2.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 52.46 |
|
2.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 43.09 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 51.93 |
|
+1.57 | ||||
Alex Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:44.33 |
|
5.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 52.73 |
|
+3.25 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
8th | 48.35 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 47.14 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.56 | |||
Thomas Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:19.70 |
|
1.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.62 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 33.69 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 41.57 |
|
6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.96 | |||
Aisling McAuley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Lucas McNulty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:25.86 |
|
5.0 | -5.41 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 33.50 |
|
5.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.91 |
|
5.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.40 |
|
3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Curtis Mewse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:51.83 |
|
5.0 | -4.37 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 44.02 |
|
5.0 | +0.37 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 45.05 |
|
3.0 | +3.54 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 38.95 |
|
1.0 | +0.58 | |||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:45.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.81 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 50.65 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 55.19 |
|
6.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 46.04 |
|
-0.58 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
15th | 54.19 |
|
+1.40 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.66 | 1:26.23 | -1.43 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 38.81 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 47.12 |
|
2.0 | -1.41 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.60 |
|
1.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 36.47 |
|
3.0 | +0.99 | |||
Grace Parker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:40.72 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 48.40 |
|
3.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.18 |
|
4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.78 |
|
4.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.41 |
|
3.0 | -3.04 | |||
Martha Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.31 |
|
6.0 | -17.03 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 57.81 |
|
4.0 | -5.69 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 39.59 |
|
6.0 | +0.44 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 53.02 |
|
3.0 | -6.89 | |||
Sam Redmond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Iona Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 2:01.69 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 55.76 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:00.79 |
|
+0.78 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 50.47 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Isla Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:30.44 | 1:28.95 | -1.49 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.32 | 38.92 | -1.40 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 35.81 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.09 |
|
+1.34 | ||||
Torin Rickerby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.73 |
|
5.0 | -10.40 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.22 |
|
6.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.40 |
|
4.0 | -2.90 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 59.85 |
|
3.0 | -6.60 | |||
Aki Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.98 |
|
4.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 43.01 |
|
5.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 34.06 |
|
+1.07 | ||||
Barney Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Edward Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:37.06 | 1:33.42 | -3.64 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.07 |
|
3.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.59 |
|
1.0 | +2.43 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 42.30 |
|
+4.20 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
14th | 36.67 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:38.93 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 50.66 |
|
1.0 | -1.82 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 50.18 |
|
+4.55 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
13th | 37.81 |
|
+2.61 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 43.16 |
|
+3.65 | ||||
Ben Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:15.55 |
|
2.0 | +1.35 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.01 |
|
5.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
9th | 32.76 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
12th | 41.49 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
10th | 35.42 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Haydyn Swift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:36.11 |
|
6.0 | +3.54 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 54.70 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 45.36 |
|
3.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 43.93 |
|
3.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.34 |
|
6.0 | +0.06 | |||
Ananya Tantry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:18.12 |
|
5.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 40.98 |
|
5.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.32 |
|
4.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.21 |
|
5.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.35 |
|
1.5 | +0.38 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:20.21 |
|
1.0 | +2.59 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 34.95 |
|
1.0 | +1.65 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.19 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 39.58 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 40.32 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:23.73 |
|
4.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 33.82 |
|
4.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 39.07 |
|
3.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 44.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.32 |
|
2.0 | +1.41 | |||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 1:36.96 |
|
+4.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 41.81 |
|
+3.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 51.16 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 40.39 |
|
+2.07 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 40.56 |
|
+4.44 | ||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:32.07 |
|
4.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.47 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 47.06 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.92 |
|
-0.64 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.52 | 40.30 | -4.22 | ||||
Thomas Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:31.00 |
|
6.0 | +2.75 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.59 |
|
6.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 41.56 |
|
6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 49.47 |
|
4.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.87 |
|
4.0 | +0.02 |