Splits
|
||||||||
Holly Addy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:19.03 |
|
5.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 35.42 |
|
4.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 31.95 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 36.86 |
|
4.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 39.21 |
|
5.0 | +1.03 | |||
Rachel Addy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 2:00.78 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 53.69 |
|
+3.36 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:00.43 |
|
+1.76 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 48.67 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
13th | 55.71 |
|
+7.21 | ||||
James Barker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:08.08 |
|
3.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 28.40 |
|
+0.10 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 31.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 34.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 33.96 |
|
3.0 | +0.24 | |||
Holly Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Erin Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:46.49 | 1:42.55 | -3.94 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 48.59 |
|
+0.60 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 57.82 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
14th | 40.13 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 52.22 |
|
2.0 | -1.78 | |||
Freya Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 46.52 |
|
4.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 41.06 |
|
2.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 52.61 |
|
1.0 | -0.85 | |||
Alisha Day |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:27.95 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 37.52 |
|
4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
13th | 47.73 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 33.97 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 42.40 |
|
3.0 | +0.01 | |||
Holly Dukes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.49 |
|
5.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.79 |
|
1.5 | -0.25 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.13 |
|
4.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.15 |
|
5.0 | +0.16 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 37.79 |
|
2.0 | +0.29 | |||
Bethany Dunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 33.42 |
|
6.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 44.46 |
|
+1.86 | ||||
Jenson Edgar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:18.75 | npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.74 |
|
4.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 37.85 |
|
1.0 | +1.48 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.84 |
|
5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Todd Edgar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:18.57 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 30.43 |
|
2.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 35.72 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 38.38 |
|
1.0 | +0.71 | |||
Chloe Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:33.90 |
|
2.0 | -2.11 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 49.03 |
|
2.0 | -1.08 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.69 |
|
1.0 | +1.10 | |||
Rosie Farrar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.15 |
|
3.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.84 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Harley Grimes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
19th | 29.18 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.45 |
|
3.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.04 | 35.88 | -5.16 | ||||
Sultan Hazar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.56 | 34.60 | -2.96 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.01 | 44.00 | -6.01 | ||||
Abigail James |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:35.99 |
|
6.0 | -2.64 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 46.15 |
|
3.0 | +0.41 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 48.48 |
|
6.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 37.71 |
|
6.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 42.73 |
|
6.0 | +2.68 | |||
Tinaye Makahamadze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:26.41 |
|
4.0 | +1.79 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 36.79 |
|
4.0 | +1.47 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.28 |
|
3.0 | +2.16 | |||
Thomas Moss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Callum Ogden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:42.99 |
|
5.0 | -3.64 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 55.15 |
|
6.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.45 |
|
5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Lizzy Palin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:20.29 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 35.32 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 32.93 |
|
2.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 39.15 |
|
3.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 41.89 |
|
4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Amelia Peters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.01 |
|
6.0 | +1.08 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 34.19 |
|
5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.30 |
|
6.0 | +1.07 | |||
Charlie Pilgrim |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 48.85 | 43.84 | -5.01 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:06.09 |
|
-12.45 | ||||
Emily Pilgrim |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Heather Ridsdale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:35.00 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 42.62 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 51.78 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 37.74 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 45.62 |
|
1.0 | +2.04 | |||
Joshua Routledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:17.56 |
|
6.0 | +0.48 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.38 |
|
5.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 34.33 |
|
6.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 35.83 |
|
5.0 | +0.59 | |||
Olivia Routledge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:36.59 |
|
-2.72 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 47.86 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.27 | 38.88 | -1.39 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Oliver Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:02.10 |
|
3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.41 | 50.12 | -2.29 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.61 | 43.25 | -1.36 | ||||
Poppy Sharp |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.53 | 42.25 | -2.28 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 53.20 |
|
3.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 36.33 |
|
+1.67 | ||||
Emma Spaven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 35.41 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 45.20 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Kiarna Woodhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:31.00 |
|
5.0 | -4.73 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
9th | 33.19 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 40.57 |
|
+2.15 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.84 |
|
3.0 | +2.33 | |||
Ruby Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:45.45 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 48.99 |
|
1.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 42.74 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 52.45 |
|
4.0 | +0.96 |