Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 38.75 |
|
3.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 33.28 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 39.41 |
|
2.0 | +1.58 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 45.86 |
|
3.0 | +1.50 | |||
Daniel Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 27.37 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 30.21 |
|
1.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 35.49 |
|
+1.84 | ||||
Emily Ashton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:39.00 |
|
+1.20 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 44.33 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 52.56 |
|
4.0 | +0.93 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 37.94 |
|
0.5 | +0.26 | |||
Tess Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.68 | 1:22.57 | -3.11 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 31.94 |
|
2.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 38.00 |
|
3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.04 |
|
4.0 | +0.32 | |||
Oliver Baines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:58.22 | 1:45.60 | -12.62 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 55.94 |
|
5.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 53.09 |
|
6.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 1:02.84 |
|
3.0 | -5.31 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.94 | 41.97 | -3.97 | ||||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 33.43 |
|
3.0 | +0.25 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 44.96 |
|
6.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 39.12 |
|
6.0 | -1.34 | |||
Jack Bowes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 50.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 58.00 |
|
2.0 | +3.51 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 48.00 |
|
1.0 | -2.88 | |||
Charlotte Brigham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:34.06 |
|
6.0 | +1.93 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 46.52 |
|
6.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.25 |
|
5.0 | +1.30 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Megan Chu |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 35.50 | 34.88 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 44.63 |
|
4.0 | +1.05 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.91 |
|
6.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.50 | 34.54 | -0.96 | ||||
Ryan Clarkson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.37 |
|
3.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 50.87 |
|
4.0 | +1.49 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.89 |
|
4.0 | +3.54 | |||
Amy Colmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 34.00 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 31.92 |
|
1.0 | +1.64 | |||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.89 | 1:37.18 | -3.71 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 50.63 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.67 | 39.11 | -0.56 | ||||
Lara Dettmar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Eve Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:45.00 | 1:41.33 | -3.67 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
15th | 40.00 |
|
+1.68 | ||||
Rose Donarski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:10.00 |
|
3.0 | -7.16 | |||
Archie Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:48.04 |
|
4.0 | -1.86 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 55.91 |
|
3.0 | +1.68 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 49.26 |
|
2.0 | +1.18 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 44.74 |
|
+3.28 | ||||
Jacob Eate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Darci Emmerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:28.55 |
|
3.0 | -1.66 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.53 |
|
4.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.80 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 38.72 |
|
4.0 | +1.14 | |||
Beatrice Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:10.62 |
|
-13.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 54.26 |
|
-2.62 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 52.67 |
|
-5.79 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
9th | 1:00.00 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Harry Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:20.66 | 1:17.36 | -3.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 29.08 |
|
6.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.68 |
|
5.0 | +0.02 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.25 |
|
6.0 | +0.23 | |||
Thomas Gibbins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.64 | 48.74 | -1.90 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 47.06 |
|
+4.38 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
10th | 42.62 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Jasper Gibson-Cass |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:27.32 |
|
6.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 37.59 |
|
2.0 | +1.38 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 38.37 |
|
5.0 | +1.63 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 33.67 |
|
1.0 | +2.16 | |||
George Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:10.63 |
|
1.0 | -7.89 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 1:00.00 |
|
1.0 | -7.25 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 50.00 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:52.46 |
|
4.0 | -4.22 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:01.98 |
|
1.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.79 | 39.13 | -1.66 | ||||
Isaac Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 49.83 |
|
6.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 45.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 42.25 |
|
+3.50 | ||||
Sam Halligan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:31.42 |
|
+1.10 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 38.00 |
|
1.5 | +0.54 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 36.46 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Georgina Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:47.08 |
|
3.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 43.91 |
|
+1.47 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 42.07 |
|
1.0 | +0.21 | |||
Jessica Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:34.76 |
|
4.0 | -4.16 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.53 |
|
5.0 | -1.34 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 46.68 |
|
4.0 | +0.81 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
10th | 38.12 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 47.46 |
|
+2.74 | ||||
Harry Hawkett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:14.31 |
|
6.0 | -3.92 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 28.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.42 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 32.02 |
|
3.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 34.76 |
|
5.0 | +1.40 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Isaac Heavisides |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 48.40 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 39.88 |
|
4.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 41.44 |
|
3.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 33.33 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Ellie Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:39.32 |
|
2.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 48.18 |
|
3.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 35.92 |
|
+2.00 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.82 |
|
4.0 | +2.58 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 51.55 |
|
1.0 | +4.08 | |||
Toby Holliday |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:39.99 |
|
4.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.04 |
|
2.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 47.55 |
|
5.0 | +1.20 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 49.36 |
|
5.0 | -2.51 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 39.89 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Chloe Hopwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.30 |
|
3.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
6th | 46.14 |
|
1.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.21 |
|
1.0 | +1.36 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 42.62 |
|
1.0 | +2.19 | |||
Will Horsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
7th | 50.40 |
|
+4.03 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.88 | 42.44 | -2.44 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
10th | 50.66 |
|
-2.42 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 35.89 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Jools Jennings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.81 |
|
6.0 | -8.43 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:03.00 |
|
5.0 | -7.99 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 53.22 |
|
2.0 | +2.70 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 42.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.97 | |||
Alistair Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:13.73 | 1:11.85 | -1.88 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 27.40 |
|
1.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
6th | 35.08 |
|
1.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 35.19 |
|
2.0 | +0.82 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 34.88 |
|
2.0 | -0.38 | |||
Phillip Kendra |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:06.55 |
|
1.0 | +2.92 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 25.50 |
|
2.0 | +2.32 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
12th | 29.35 |
|
+3.02 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 36.11 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 30.65 |
|
4.0 | +1.15 | |||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.21 | 1:27.82 | -0.39 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 39.54 |
|
5.0 | +1.26 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.50 | 43.67 | -0.83 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.50 | 34.10 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 40.43 |
|
5.0 | +1.43 | |||
Tegan Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 45.43 |
|
1.0 | -2.36 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:00.00 |
|
3.0 | -6.46 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.00 |
|
2.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 55.00 |
|
-1.42 | ||||
Oliver Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:42.96 |
|
3.0 | +1.96 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 56.41 |
|
3.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 43.83 |
|
5.0 | +1.84 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.14 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Jasmine Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Vivi Mayman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:17.79 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.93 |
|
2.0 | +1.98 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 31.69 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 35.11 |
|
2.0 | +1.99 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 45.11 |
|
+0.27 | ||||
Sol Maynard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.51 |
|
4.0 | -0.54 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 33.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 34.97 |
|
6.0 | +1.20 | |||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.67 | 1:24.22 | -4.45 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
10th | 39.30 |
|
+0.63 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 43.37 |
|
3.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.75 |
|
5.0 | +0.15 | |||
Joseph Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:24.88 |
|
6.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.02 |
|
4.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.50 |
|
4.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 36.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 34.24 |
|
4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Kevin Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 36.84 |
|
2.0 | +2.00 | |||
Olivia Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Sam Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:10.00 |
|
+2.12 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
4th | 26.35 |
|
3.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 30.18 |
|
2.0 | +0.72 | |||
Abbiee Scott-Cook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.75 | 1:25.13 | -9.62 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 36.53 |
|
5.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 32.50 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 39.96 |
|
1.0 | +1.25 | |||
Ben Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:06.30 |
|
4.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 26.25 |
|
5.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | 30.29 |
|
3.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 36.23 |
|
4.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 30.12 |
|
6.0 | +0.60 | |||
Lucy Towse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:30.19 |
|
2.0 | +3.16 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 40.18 |
|
1.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 35.97 |
|
1.0 | +1.71 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
9th | 41.94 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 47.61 |
|
4.0 | +2.37 | |||
Sophie Warburton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.59 | 1:20.51 | -3.08 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 31.58 |
|
+0.67 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 38.24 |
|
5.0 | +1.82 | |||
Katy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
6th | 34.18 |
|
1.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 29.24 |
|
3.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 34.77 |
|
+3.27 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.08 |
|
3.0 | +1.85 | |||
Lucy Weld |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:16.53 |
|
6.0 | -1.91 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 34.33 |
|
2.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 30.11 |
|
5.0 | +0.13 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.75 |
|
3.0 | +0.62 | |||
Ben Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:24.96 |
|
1.0 | -1.02 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 39.85 |
|
3.0 | +2.32 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 41.04 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 45.06 |
|
6.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.04 |
|
5.0 | +0.49 | |||
Georgina Williams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:37.76 |
|
3.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
5th | 43.47 |
|
2.0 | +4.52 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 50.79 |
|
4.0 | +2.06 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 39.04 |
|
3.0 | +1.69 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 44.87 |
|
5.0 | +2.43 | |||
Jonny Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.73 | 35.92 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
5th | 40.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 43.15 |
|
4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
6th | 40.00 |
|
1.0 | +5.97 | |||
Luke Wise |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:33.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 51.39 |
|
6.0 | +0.75 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.16 |
|
6.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.26 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 38.20 |
|
6.0 | +1.13 | |||
Thomas Wragg |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.07 |
|
4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.16 |
|
4.0 | +0.15 |