|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Grace Gibson
|
12 |
1:23.54 |
|
|
Amanda Laurisonyte
|
12 |
1:40.78 |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
12 |
1:35.86 |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
1:28.40 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
1:32.47 |
|
|
Olivia Rowan
|
11 |
1:26.80 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
1:23.70 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 103 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Abigail Cheetham
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Grace Gibson
|
12 |
38.26 |
|
|
Amanda Laurisonyte
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
12 |
43.52 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
41.91 |
|
|
Olivia Rowan
|
11 |
41.42 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 105 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
45.09 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
37.16 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 107 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Abigail Cheetham
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Grace Gibson
|
12 |
42.96 |
|
|
Amanda Laurisonyte
|
12 |
49.13 |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
12 |
49.59 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
50.31 |
|
|
Olivia Rowan
|
11 |
44.02 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
33.17 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
31.19 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 111 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Abigail Cheetham
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Grace Gibson
|
12 |
33.98 |
|
|
Amanda Laurisonyte
|
12 |
36.60 |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
12 |
38.05 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
35.46 |
|
|
Olivia Rowan
|
11 |
34.75 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 113 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
37.97 |
|
|
Maddy Stevenson
|
15 |
38.51 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 115 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jade Carrington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Abigail Cheetham
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Grace Gibson
|
12 |
38.68 |
|
|
Amanda Laurisonyte
|
12 |
46.77 |
|
|
Sophia Marchetti
|
12 |
46.95 |
|
|
Gracie Pinder
|
11 |
42.27 |
|
|
Olivia Rowan
|
11 |
42.09 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 117 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lucy Moore
|
15 |
46.21 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
1:22.52 |
|
|
Annie Kate Cockcroft
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
1:33.64 |
|
|
Poppy Gray
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
1:56.18 |
|
|
Erin Michael
|
14 |
1:36.82 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
1:22.06 |
|
|
Lucy Pilkington
|
13 |
1:40.51 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
1:18.39 |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
1:33.80 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
17 |
1:07.88 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
1:40.70 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Gray
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
51.23 |
|
|
Eloise Redshaw
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Millie Rowan
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
50.61 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
51.85 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
39.17 |
|
|
Annie Kate Cockcroft
|
13 |
53.94 |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
45.69 |
|
|
Erin Michael
|
14 |
46.74 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
36.88 |
|
|
Lucy Pilkington
|
13 |
46.95 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
29.27 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
17 |
27.61 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Gray
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
1:00.01 |
|
|
Eloise Redshaw
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Millie Rowan
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
41.19 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
47.10 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
33.47 |
|
|
Annie Kate Cockcroft
|
13 |
41.14 |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
38.10 |
|
|
Erin Michael
|
14 |
39.01 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
33.35 |
|
|
Lucy Pilkington
|
13 |
37.07 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
34.07 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
17 |
30.52 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Gray
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
48.04 |
|
|
Eloise Redshaw
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Millie Rowan
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
43.77 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
57.21 |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
38.36 |
|
|
Annie Kate Cockcroft
|
13 |
47.88 |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
45.89 |
|
|
Erin Michael
|
14 |
48.57 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
39.72 |
|
|
Lucy Pilkington
|
13 |
45.48 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
37.67 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
17 |
35.22 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Isla Carter
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Gray
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Poppy Hudson
|
10 |
56.39 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sam Hutchinson
|
11 |
36.41 |
|
|
Finley Woodroffe
|
11 |
41.35 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Danielle Cartman
|
13 |
45.41 |
|
|
Annie Kate Cockcroft
|
13 |
57.86 |
|
|
Lillian Cooper
|
14 |
48.68 |
|
|
Erin Michael
|
14 |
50.66 |
|
|
Alice Moore
|
13 |
44.24 |
|
|
Lucy Pilkington
|
13 |
52.50 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Nikita Bogdanovs
|
19 |
39.50 |
|
|
Nile Michael
|
17 |
32.32 |
|