|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Carlos Alvarez Odell - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.80 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.30 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.35 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.96 |
  |
Carolina Alvarez Odell - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.49 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.72 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.38 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.09 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.59 |
  |
Libby Anderson - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.72 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.17 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.61 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.18 |
  |
Amira Benchouir - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Lewis Blythe - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.73 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.68 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.87 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.77 |
  |
Joshua Castle - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.80 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.24 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.69 |
  |
Millie Darrand - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.85 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.19 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.55 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.17 |
  |
Freddie Fenwick - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:13.60 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.99 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
32.16 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.92 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.53 |
  |
Joe Fenwick - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.78 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.83 |
  |
Bradley Forrest - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:03.94 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.53 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.93 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
58.88 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
45.09 |
  |
Heidi Fothergill - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.48 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.31 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.32 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
33.82 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.32 |
  |
Thomas Gledall - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.90 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.11 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.59 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.11 |
  |
Archie Hardware - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.16 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.69 |
  |
Elizabeth Lane - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.38 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.64 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.40 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.37 |
  |
Jessica Mellows - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.22 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.37 |
  |
Joni Rooke - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.25 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
51.22 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:04.96 |
  |
Alice Sturgeon - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
Evelyn Sykes - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.65 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.13 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Alex Taylor - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:15.02 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.25 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.81 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.57 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.65 |
  |
James Taylor - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
Oliver Taylor - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Samantha Taylor - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.60 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.34 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.06 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.16 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.73 |
  |
Alexander Tew - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.60 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.96 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.71 |
  |
Daniel Tew - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.97 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.38 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.66 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.03 |
  |
George Tong - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Henry Tong - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |