|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia McDonnell
|
15 |
1:21.25 |
|
|
Elise Pepington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Evie Schmidt
|
11 |
1:52.52 |
|
|
Ellen Winters
|
22 |
1:09.99 |
|
|
Emily Wood
|
12 |
1:31.01 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Craven
|
13 |
1:39.77 |
|
|
Luke Davies
|
13 |
1:32.64 |
|
|
Samuel Roberts
|
14 |
1:22.73 |
|
|
Benjamin Robinson
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Archie Sinclar-Willis
|
13 |
1:19.68 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Evie Schmidt
|
11 |
50.18 |
|
|
Emily Wood
|
12 |
40.63 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Benjamin Robinson
|
10 |
57.93 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia McDonnell
|
15 |
35.02 |
|
|
Ellen Winters
|
22 |
33.53 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Craven
|
13 |
36.04 |
|
|
Luke Davies
|
13 |
36.75 |
|
|
Samuel Roberts
|
14 |
32.64 |
|
|
Archie Sinclar-Willis
|
13 |
28.83 |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Elise Pepington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Evie Schmidt
|
11 |
54.99 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 109 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia McDonnell
|
15 |
30.23 |
|
|
Ellen Winters
|
22 |
27.78 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Craven
|
13 |
44.21 |
|
|
Luke Davies
|
13 |
45.37 |
|
|
Samuel Roberts
|
14 |
38.10 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Erin Bonner
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Elise Pepington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Evie Schmidt
|
11 |
43.96 |
|
|
Emily Wood
|
12 |
35.39 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Benjamin Robinson
|
10 |
1:06.94 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 114 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Craven
|
13 |
51.09 |
|
|
Luke Davies
|
13 |
42.21 |
|
|
Samuel Roberts
|
14 |
39.51 |
|
|
Archie Sinclar-Willis
|
13 |
43.67 |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Erin Bonner
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Elise Pepington
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Evie Schmidt
|
11 |
1:01.00 |
|
|
Emily Wood
|
12 |
44.41 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Benjamin Robinson
|
10 |
46.22 |
|
|
Hayden Wadsworth
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Amelia McDonnell
|
15 |
45.53 |
|
|
Ellen Winters
|
22 |
36.59 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joshua Craven
|
13 |
45.73 |
|
|
Luke Davies
|
13 |
44.04 |
|
|
Samuel Roberts
|
14 |
42.64 |
|
|
Archie Sinclar-Willis
|
13 |
37.01 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigayle Craven
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Anni Ridgway
|
13 |
1:30.67 |
|
|
Laura Schmidt
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Boyle
|
16 |
1:17.39 |
|
|
Bradley Craven
|
16 |
1:10.98 |
|
|
Jack O'Hara
|
15 |
1:36.75 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigayle Craven
|
10 |
54.90 |
|
|
Laura Schmidt
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Marsden
|
12 |
54.92 |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emilia Marszewski
|
13 |
47.15 |
|
|
Anni Ridgway
|
13 |
44.72 |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Boyle
|
16 |
30.53 |
|
|
Bradley Craven
|
16 |
27.62 |
|
|
Jakub Marszewski
|
16 |
26.23 |
|
|
Jack O'Hara
|
15 |
35.19 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigayle Craven
|
10 |
1:03.58 |
|
|
Laura Schmidt
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Marsden
|
12 |
49.10 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emilia Marszewski
|
13 |
38.12 |
|
|
Anni Ridgway
|
13 |
35.22 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bradley Craven
|
16 |
30.39 |
|
|
Jakub Marszewski
|
16 |
31.86 |
|
|
Jack O'Hara
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Abigayle Craven
|
10 |
48.29 |
|
|
Laura Schmidt
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 213 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Anni Ridgway
|
13 |
41.00 |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bradley Craven
|
16 |
37.32 |
|
|
Jakub Marszewski
|
16 |
33.75 |
|
|
Jack O'Hara
|
15 |
44.24 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 216 - Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alexander Marsden
|
12 |
41.10 |
|
|
Ashton Wadsworth
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emilia Marszewski
|
13 |
47.35 |
|
|
Anni Ridgway
|
13 |
46.53 |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lewis Boyle
|
16 |
36.07 |
|
|
Bradley Craven
|
16 |
31.15 |
|
|
Jack O'Hara
|
15 |
47.13 |
|