|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Erin Bonner - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Lewis Boyle - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:17.39 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.53 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.07 |
  |
Abigayle Craven - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.90 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.58 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.29 |
  |
Bradley Craven - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.98 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
27.62 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.39 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.32 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
31.15 |
  |
Joshua Craven - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.77 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.04 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.21 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.09 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.73 |
  |
Luke Davies - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.64 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.75 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.37 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
42.21 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.04 |
  |
Alexander Marsden - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.92 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
49.10 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.10 |
  |
Emilia Marszewski - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.15 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.12 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.35 |
  |
Jakub Marszewski - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
26.23 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.86 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
33.75 |
  |
Amelia McDonnell - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.25 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.02 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.23 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.53 |
  |
Jack O'Hara - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.75 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.19 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.24 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.13 |
  |
Elise Pepington - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Anni Ridgway - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.67 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.72 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.22 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.00 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.53 |
  |
Samuel Roberts - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.73 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.64 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.10 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.51 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.64 |
  |
Benjamin Robinson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.93 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:06.94 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.22 |
  |
Evie Schmidt - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.52 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.18 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.99 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.96 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:01.00 |
  |
Laura Schmidt - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Archie Sinclar-Willis - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.68 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.83 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.67 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.01 |
  |
Ashton Wadsworth - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Hayden Wadsworth - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ellen Winters - 22yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:09.99 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.53 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.78 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
36.59 |
  |
Emily Wood - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.01 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.63 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.39 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.41 |
  |