|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Steele |
South Holder |
1:41.60 |
1:37.16 |
|
-4.44 |
11 |
Megan Wall |
South Holder |
1:41.40 |
1:39.99 |
|
-1.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
South Holder |
2:20.00 |
1:45.21 |
6.0 |
-34.79 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabel Chalmers |
South Holder |
1:32.79 |
1:30.96 |
|
-1.83 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Wall |
South Holder |
1:39.90 |
1:46.45 |
2.0 |
+6.55 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Reed |
South Holder |
NT |
1:49.09 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Conlon |
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Steele |
South Holder |
49.10 |
47.02 |
4.0 |
-2.08 |
5 |
Megan Wall |
South Holder |
48.20 |
47.51 |
2.0 |
-0.69 |
10 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
South Holder |
55.00 |
50.17 |
|
-4.83 |
12 |
Sophie Bower |
South Holder |
52.60 |
51.05 |
|
-1.55 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Isabel Chalmers |
South Holder |
42.50 |
40.25 |
|
-2.25 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joseph Wall |
South Holder |
1:00.00 |
59.01 |
|
-0.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Reed |
South Holder |
1:21.80 |
1:00.75 |
4.0 |
-21.05 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Wray |
South Holder |
33.72 |
32.33 |
4.0 |
-1.39 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Chalmers |
South Holder |
51.04 |
48.67 |
6.0 |
-2.37 |
5 |
Lucy Steele |
South Holder |
50.70 |
51.08 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Harrison |
South Holder |
1:06.00 |
53.82 |
5.0 |
-12.18 |
6 |
Sophie Bower |
South Holder |
57.70 |
55.43 |
1.0 |
-2.27 |
8 |
Megan Wall |
South Holder |
58.60 |
56.83 |
|
-1.77 |
11 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
South Holder |
1:09.00 |
1:00.75 |
|
-8.25 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Wall |
South Holder |
52.10 |
49.71 |
1.0 |
-2.39 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Reed |
South Holder |
52.20 |
48.50 |
|
-3.70 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Wray |
South Holder |
40.54 |
39.35 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Megan Wall |
South Holder |
37.80 |
38.14 |
|
+0.34 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anna-louise Fallowfield |
South Holder |
46.20 |
41.43 |
5.0 |
-4.77 |
9 |
Lucy Harrison |
South Holder |
55.20 |
46.63 |
|
-8.57 |
10 |
Sophie Bower |
South Holder |
48.20 |
47.28 |
|
-0.92 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Isabel Chalmers |
South Holder |
37.04 |
35.79 |
|
-1.25 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Wall |
South Holder |
48.00 |
46.45 |
6.0 |
-1.55 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Reed |
South Holder |
NT |
54.82 |
5.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
|
Jake Conlon |
|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabel Chalmers |
South Holder |
45.50 |
43.18 |
3.0 |
-2.32 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Steele |
South Holder |
51.90 |
46.80 |
6.0 |
-5.10 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Wall |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Wall |
South Holder |
40.30 |
41.47 |
3.0 |
+1.17 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Reed |
South Holder |
48.20 |
40.48 |
|
-7.72 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jake Conlon |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Wray |
South Holder |
37.96 |
37.56 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Abbie Bowden |
South Holder |
1:38.61 |
1:35.19 |
3.0 |
-3.42 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Charlotte Ianson |
South Holder |
1:54.40 |
1:48.22 |
|
-6.18 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Steele |
South Holder |
1:37.70 |
1:35.52 |
6.0 |
-2.18 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Gabby Butler |
South Holder |
1:24.89 |
1:20.91 |
|
-3.98 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Michael Crees |
South Holder |
1:43.50 |
1:42.13 |
|
-1.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
South Holder |
1:25.09 |
1:22.21 |
3.0 |
-2.88 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abbie Bowden |
South Holder |
47.71 |
46.80 |
1.0 |
-0.91 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Charlotte Ianson |
South Holder |
52.70 |
49.24 |
|
-3.46 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Michael Crees |
South Holder |
59.80 |
56.77 |
3.0 |
-3.03 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
South Holder |
43.17 |
43.63 |
6.0 |
+0.46 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katie Steele |
South Holder |
44.60 |
45.28 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Bowden |
South Holder |
46.54 |
49.22 |
5.0 |
+2.68 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Charlotte Ianson |
South Holder |
1:05.50 |
1:03.97 |
1.0 |
-1.53 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Michael Crees |
South Holder |
48.60 |
49.45 |
5.0 |
+0.85 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
South Holder |
39.50 |
38.40 |
|
-1.10 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Gabby Butler |
South Holder |
31.89 |
32.11 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Steele |
South Holder |
38.20 |
39.14 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Bowden |
South Holder |
37.01 |
37.59 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Charlotte Ianson |
South Holder |
43.30 |
43.53 |
|
+0.23 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Michael Crees |
South Holder |
53.30 |
52.01 |
2.0 |
-1.29 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
South Holder |
41.91 |
38.93 |
5.0 |
-2.98 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Gabby Butler |
South Holder |
39.60 |
38.00 |
4.0 |
-1.60 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Steele |
South Holder |
00.00 |
49.70 |
6.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Abbie Bowden |
South Holder |
49.49 |
51.97 |
1.0 |
+2.48 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Michael Crees |
South Holder |
40.70 |
40.28 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
South Holder |
32.30 |
32.08 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |