Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Rebecca Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 53.86 | 51.32 | 6.0 | -2.54 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 1:02.52 | 56.73 | -5.79 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 47.04 | 41.64 | -5.40 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 12th | 58.91 | 56.13 | -2.78 | ||||
Olivia Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | NT | 1:52.35 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 16th | 49.69 | 53.93 | +4.24 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 12th | 59.53 | 1:00.77 | +1.24 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 41.42 | 42.51 | 3.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | NT | 54.40 | npt | ||||
Courtney Easton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 2:07.41 | 1:53.53 | 6.0 | -13.88 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 56.89 | 48.49 | -8.40 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 59.50 | 1:00.07 | 4.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 47.91 | 41.10 | -6.81 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 1:03.12 | 53.25 | 1.0 | -9.87 | |||
Chey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:34.05 | 1:30.57 | 4.0 | -3.48 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 49.45 | 46.99 | -2.46 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 44.06 | 43.00 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 49.99 | 44.27 | 5.0 | -5.72 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 36.96 | 36.18 | 4.0 | -0.78 | |||
Kelsey Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 56.76 | 55.84 | 3.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 59.50 | 1:02.52 | 2.0 | +3.02 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 00.00 | 47.38 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Joe George |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 1:07.66 | 1:03.35 | -4.31 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 54.34 | 51.10 | 3.0 | -3.24 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | 1:02.65 | 1:00.17 | -2.48 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 43.26 | 41.59 | 4.0 | -1.67 | |||
Emily Gilliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 15th | NT | 1:53.77 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 18th | 58.32 | 58.51 | +0.19 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 56.30 | 52.56 | -3.74 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 49.96 | 51.07 | +1.11 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | NT | 1:05.84 | npt | ||||
Thomas Howard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 1:18.91 | 1:03.38 | 3.0 | -15.53 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | NT | 53.93 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 58.53 | 45.50 | 6.0 | -13.03 | |||
Bradley Hurdiss |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 2:09.75 | 1:41.78 | 3.0 | -27.97 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 1:02.28 | 54.47 | 2.0 | -7.81 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 57.32 | 47.14 | 4.0 | -10.18 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 44.72 | 42.66 | 1.0 | -2.06 | |||
Phoebe Javis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:42.36 | 1:32.42 | 6.0 | -9.94 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 44.68 | 44.39 | -0.29 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 45.93 | 46.88 | +0.95 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 36.73 | 37.51 | 5.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 51.22 | 48.12 | 4.0 | -3.10 | |||
Sophie Javis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:42.66 | 1:45.97 | 6.0 | +3.31 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 52.98 | 53.54 | 2.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 40.36 | 40.35 | 6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 52.27 | 53.33 | 5.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 56.97 | 55.93 | 4.0 | -1.04 | |||
Lewis Lindsay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters? Competitions) | ||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | NT | 39.14 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward together | ||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | NT | 52.65 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||
Holly Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Matilda Todd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Bradley Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | NT | 1:12.14 | npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn | ||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | NT | 55.42 | npt |