Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Adam Alcock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:33.00 | 1:37.69 | 5.0 | +4.69 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.00 | 56.41 | 4.0 | +2.41 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.57 | 40.76 | 6.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 40.10 | 45.10 | 5.0 | +5.00 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 35.37 | 36.12 | 6.0 | +0.75 | |||
Taylor Cartwright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 39.38 | 38.39 | 3.0 | -0.99 | |||
Georgia Haynes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:53.74 | 1:44.59 | -9.15 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 46.64 | 48.19 | +1.55 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 41.42 | 42.15 | 3.0 | +0.73 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 51.52 | 53.79 | +2.27 | ||||
James Haynes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:52.09 | 1:44.41 | 6.0 | -7.68 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 53.04 | 52.13 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 42.36 | 42.03 | 2.0 | -0.33 | |||
Aaron Moorfoot |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:28.57 | 1:24.03 | 5.0 | -4.54 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 31.00 | 31.80 | 2.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 38.31 | 36.23 | 6.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.62 | 37.78 | 5.0 | -0.84 | |||
Elliot Moorfoot |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:32.82 | 1:31.70 | 6.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 48.02 | 47.83 | 6.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 43.03 | 42.48 | 6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.69 | 43.80 | 6.0 | +2.11 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 36.52 | 36.97 | 6.0 | +0.45 | |||
Emma Palmer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:28.76 | 1:24.88 | -3.88 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 38.94 | 38.80 | 1.0 | -0.14 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 47.61 | 46.42 | 2.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 32.35 | 33.69 | 3.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 39.00 | 38.51 | -0.49 | ||||
Charles Rice |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 47.34 | 46.95 | 3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 35.09 | 37.44 | 2.0 | +2.35 | |||
George Sheader |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:37.98 | 1:40.72 | +2.74 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 50.34 | 49.59 | 4.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 50.00 | 49.93 | 4.0 | -0.07 | |||
Christian Webb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:51.34 | 1:45.06 | 5.0 | -6.28 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward together | ||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 6th | 39.72 | 41.27 | 1.0 | +1.55 | |||
Kelsey Webb |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:43.82 | 1:28.63 | -15.19 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 43.35 | 44.05 | 3.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 34.40 | 34.49 | 1.0 | +0.09 |