Event Entries Report for Driffield |
|||||
Back to Index Entries by Swimmer | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Event 101 - Girls 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Georgia Haynes | 08-07-2001 | 11 | 1:41.10 | ||
Event 102 - Boys 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Aaron Moorfoot | 08-03-1998 | 14 | 1:19.96 | ||
Event 103 - Girls 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Georgia Haynes | 08-07-2001 | 11 | 45.27 | ||
Event 104 - Boys 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Charles Haynes | 02-05-2003 | 9 | NT | ||
Event 105 - Girls 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 106 - Boys 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Aaron Moorfoot | 08-03-1998 | 14 | 30.17 | ||
Event 107 - Girls 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 108 - Boys 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 109 - Girls 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 110 - Boys 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Aaron Moorfoot | 08-03-1998 | 14 | 32.50 | ||
Event 111 - Girls 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Georgia Haynes | 08-07-2001 | 11 | 39.64 | ||
Event 112 - Boys 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 113 - Girls 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 114 - Boys 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 115 - Girls 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Georgia Haynes | 08-07-2001 | 11 | 49.06 | ||
Event 116 - Boys 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Charles Haynes | 02-05-2003 | 9 | NT | ||
Event 117 - Girls 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 118 - Boys 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Aaron Moorfoot | 08-03-1998 | 14 | 35.45 | ||
Event 201 - Girls 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Kezia Cartwright | 18-06-2003 | 9 | NT | ||
Taylor Cartwright | 15-10-2001 | 10 | 1:35.39 | ||
Emma Palmer | 27-02-1999 | 13 | 1:23.55 | ||
Event 202 - Boys 100m Ind. Medley | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
James Haynes | 26-10-1999 | 12 | 1:44.41 | ||
Elliot Moorfoot | 19-02-2000 | 12 | 1:27.12 | ||
Event 203 - Girls 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Kezia Cartwright | 18-06-2003 | 9 | NT | ||
Taylor Cartwright | 15-10-2001 | 10 | 49.53 | ||
Event 204 - Boys 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
James Haynes | 26-10-1999 | 12 | 50.99 | ||
Elliot Moorfoot | 19-02-2000 | 12 | 43.52 | ||
Event 205 - Girls 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Palmer | 27-02-1999 | 13 | 37.20 | ||
Event 206 - Boys 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 207 - Girls 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Taylor Cartwright | 15-10-2001 | 10 | 53.23 | ||
Event 208 - Boys 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
James Haynes | 26-10-1999 | 12 | 50.97 | ||
Elliot Moorfoot | 19-02-2000 | 12 | 39.21 | ||
Event 209 - Girls 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Palmer | 27-02-1999 | 13 | 32.34 | ||
Event 210 - Boys 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 211 - Girls 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Kezia Cartwright | 18-06-2003 | 9 | 54.90 | ||
Taylor Cartwright | 15-10-2001 | 10 | 37.97 | ||
Event 212 - Boys 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
James Haynes | 26-10-1999 | 12 | 50.67 | ||
Elliot Moorfoot | 19-02-2000 | 12 | 39.25 | ||
Event 213 - Girls 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Palmer | 27-02-1999 | 13 | 38.36 | ||
Event 214 - Boys 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event | |||||
Event 215 - Girls 50m Butterfly | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Taylor Cartwright | 15-10-2001 | 10 | 45.43 | ||
Event 216 - Boys 50m Freestyle | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
James Haynes | 26-10-1999 | 12 | 39.00 | ||
Elliot Moorfoot | 19-02-2000 | 12 | 34.45 | ||
Event 217 - Girls 50m Breaststroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
Emma Palmer | 27-02-1999 | 13 | 43.85 | ||
Event 218 - Boys 50m Backstroke | |||||
Name | DOB | Age | Time | ||
No entries in this event |