Athletes Entries Report for Dearne Valley | |||||
Back to Index Entries by Event | |||||
Please let us know immediately if you spot any errors. Email us at meets@dartes.co.uk with any corrections. |
|||||
Rebecca Allen - 18-01-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:38.84 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 46.17 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 52.20 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 36.74 | |||
115 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 46.54 | |||
Tia Bennett - 19-11-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | NT | |||
Samuel Bond - 21-04-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Olivia Bradley - 05-11-2002 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Molly Chambers - 15-09-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:53.08 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 52.58 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 57.65 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 45.35 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1:01.02 | |||
Chey Elliott - 24-10-1998 - 13yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:26.37 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 33.49 | |||
110 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 37.69 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 44.74 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 40.23 | |||
Kelsey Elliott - 09-11-2000 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:49.06 | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | 48.08 | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 52.91 | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | 42.34 | |||
115 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Butterfly | 50.32 | |||
Leah-Marie Gabbitus - 17-01-2001 - 11yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | NT | |||
103 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
107 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
111 | Girls 11 & 12 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Emily Gilliver - 29-10-2001 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
201 | Girls 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:42.50 | |||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 50.12 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 48.60 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 43.56 | |||
215 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 55.95 | |||
Jonathan Hadfield - 05-10-2000 - 11yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
204 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
208 | Boys 11 & 12 yrs 50m Backstroke | NT | |||
Matthew Payling - 12-05-1996 - 16yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
202 | Boys 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:16.87 | |||
206 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 28.80 | |||
210 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 33.48 | |||
214 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 44.52 | |||
218 | Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 34.57 | |||
Owen Payling - 03-03-1998 - 14yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:22.97 | |||
106 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Freestyle | 32.16 | |||
110 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Butterfly | 37.30 | |||
114 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 44.98 | |||
118 | Boys 13 & 14 yrs 50m Backstroke | 38.79 | |||
Lauren Sykes - 18-11-1996 - 15yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
101 | Girls 11, 12 & 15+ yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:32.10 | |||
105 | Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly | 42.71 | |||
109 | Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle | 33.87 | |||
113 | Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke | 42.01 | |||
117 | Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke | 45.07 | |||
Lauren Taylor - 06-04-2002 - 10yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
203 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 55.65 | |||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:04.91 | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 52.76 | |||
Saffron Tough - 21-03-2003 - 9yrs (Afternoon Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
207 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | NT | |||
211 | Girls 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | NT | |||
Bradley Wright - 23-09-2002 - 10yrs (Morning Session) | |||||
Event | Entry Time | ||||
102 | Boys 9, 10, 13 & 14 yrs 100m Ind. Medley | 1:57.53 | |||
104 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Breaststroke | 1:01.08 | |||
108 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Backstroke | 51.67 | |||
112 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Butterfly | 1:04.16 | |||
116 | Boys 9 & 10 yrs 50m Freestyle | 49.94 |