|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
1:38.84 |
1:35.14 |
5.0 |
-3.70 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
|
NT |
1:41.11 |
|
npt |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:49.06 |
1:41.39 |
|
-7.67 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
1:32.10 |
1:30.55 |
|
-1.55 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
1:26.37 |
1:26.25 |
6.0 |
-0.12 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Owen Payling |
|
1:22.97 |
1:29.15 |
4.0 |
+6.18 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
|
NT |
47.26 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
48.08 |
47.27 |
4.0 |
-0.81 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
46.17 |
45.06 |
|
-1.11 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bradley Wright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Samuel Bond |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.00 | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 40.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Sykes |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chey Elliott |
|
33.49 |
33.82 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Owen Payling |
|
32.16 |
34.30 |
4.0 |
+2.14 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
52.91 |
50.56 |
|
-2.35 |
9 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
52.20 |
50.80 |
|
-1.40 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
|
NT |
57.51 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
|
51.67 |
52.00 |
3.0 |
+0.33 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 36.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
33.87 |
34.79 |
|
+0.92 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chey Elliott |
|
37.69 |
39.02 |
3.0 |
+1.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Owen Payling |
|
37.30 |
38.92 |
|
+1.62 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
36.74 |
37.12 |
6.0 |
+0.38 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Leah-Marie Gabbitus |
|
NT |
40.43 |
|
npt |
5 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
42.34 |
40.68 |
|
-1.66 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
|
1:04.16 |
59.66 |
5.0 |
-4.50 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
42.01 |
41.71 |
|
-0.30 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Chey Elliott |
|
44.74 |
44.30 |
|
-0.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Owen Payling |
|
44.98 |
48.05 |
4.0 |
+3.07 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
46.54 |
49.68 |
2.0 |
+3.14 |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
50.32 |
51.42 |
|
+1.10 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
|
49.94 |
44.86 |
6.0 |
-5.08 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Bond |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | C Grade | 46.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
45.07 |
46.14 |
|
+1.07 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Chey Elliott |
|
40.23 |
40.43 |
2.0 |
+0.20 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Owen Payling |
|
38.79 |
40.09 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:42.50 |
1:38.18 |
|
-4.32 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Molly Chambers |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
50.12 |
47.78 |
|
-2.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
52.72 |
4.0 |
npt |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
|
52.58 |
53.95 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
6 |
Lauren Taylor |
|
55.65 |
54.25 |
1.0 |
-1.40 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 34.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Saffron Tough |
|
NT |
1:05.80 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
48.60 |
49.31 |
1.0 |
+0.71 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Molly Chambers |
|
57.65 |
1:00.14 |
|
+2.49 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lauren Taylor |
|
1:04.91 |
1:03.13 |
3.0 |
-1.78 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
53.94 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Olivia Bradley |
|
NT |
50.04 |
|
npt |
19 |
Saffron Tough |
|
NT |
53.93 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
43.56 |
40.44 |
6.0 |
-3.12 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Lauren Taylor |
|
52.76 |
48.03 |
2.0 |
-4.73 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Molly Chambers |
|
45.35 |
44.45 |
|
-0.90 |
9 |
Tia Bennett |
|
NT |
44.46 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
55.95 |
52.05 |
4.0 |
-3.90 |
15 |
Molly Chambers |
|
1:01.02 |
1:05.32 |
|
+4.30 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Tia Bennett |
8.4 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch not simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Matthew Payling |
Did Not Compete |