|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Smith |
|
1:24.52 |
1:25.08 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
1:29.58 |
1:25.90 |
5.0 |
-3.68 |
3 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
1:28.17 |
1:25.93 |
4.0 |
-2.24 |
4 |
Isabelle Young |
|
1:29.29 |
1:28.19 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
|
1:31.00 |
1:29.16 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
6 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
1:29.13 |
1:31.52 |
1.0 |
+2.39 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Cockerill |
|
1:41.00 |
1:33.12 |
6.0 |
-7.88 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
1:36.62 |
1:34.60 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Emily Hemingway |
|
1:33.11 |
1:36.31 |
4.0 |
+3.20 |
4 |
Jade Maye |
|
1:41.21 |
1:36.39 |
3.0 |
-4.82 |
5 |
Molly Chambers |
|
1:35.93 |
1:39.57 |
2.0 |
+3.64 |
6 |
Signe Reid |
|
1:40.30 |
1:40.76 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
7 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
|
1:40.59 |
1:41.42 |
|
+0.83 |
8 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
1:41.44 |
1:44.99 |
|
+3.55 |
9 |
Louise Grainger |
|
1:43.00 |
1:51.90 |
|
+8.90 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
NT |
1:45.76 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Niamh Thompson |
|
1:46.62 |
1:50.41 |
5.0 |
+3.79 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Wilkes |
|
1:27.29 |
1:21.24 |
|
-6.05 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
1:39.23 |
1:30.72 |
|
-8.51 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
|
1:33.67 |
1:31.20 |
|
-2.47 |
4 |
Katie Farrar |
|
1:38.24 |
1:31.45 |
|
-6.79 |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
1:46.20 |
1:37.64 |
|
-8.56 |
6 |
Lauren Carr |
|
1:54.83 |
1:39.58 |
|
-15.25 |
7 |
Courtney Clements |
|
1:48.12 |
1:42.07 |
|
-6.05 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
|
1:25.12 |
1:22.40 |
6.0 |
-2.72 |
2 |
Molly Harris |
|
1:22.41 |
1:23.38 |
5.0 |
+0.97 |
3 |
Niamh Miller |
|
1:26.58 |
1:23.42 |
4.0 |
-3.16 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
1:25.81 |
1:24.11 |
3.0 |
-1.70 |
5 |
Erin Clarke |
|
1:24.86 |
1:26.05 |
2.0 |
+1.19 |
6 |
Courtney Easton |
|
1:24.78 |
1:26.28 |
1.0 |
+1.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
|
1:32.88 |
1:28.89 |
6.0 |
-3.99 |
2 |
Laura Elliott-White |
|
1:29.45 |
1:28.90 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
|
1:36.14 |
1:30.15 |
4.0 |
-5.99 |
4 |
Amber Simpson |
|
1:32.52 |
1:30.73 |
3.0 |
-1.79 |
5 |
Danielle Coverdale |
|
1:35.76 |
1:31.38 |
2.0 |
-4.38 |
6 |
Inogen Towner |
|
1:34.38 |
1:36.45 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
7 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
1:35.43 |
1:38.11 |
|
+2.68 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
|
NT |
1:39.94 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
1:50.69 |
1:40.36 |
5.0 |
-10.33 |
3 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
1:43.44 |
1:43.14 |
4.0 |
-0.30 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
1:28.93 |
1:27.47 |
|
-1.46 |
2 |
Kennady Webster |
|
1:36.62 |
1:27.71 |
|
-8.91 |
3 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
1:41.35 |
1:34.08 |
|
-7.27 |
4 |
Emily Jones |
|
00.00 |
1:35.53 |
|
npt |
5 |
Jessica Moses |
|
1:41.76 |
1:37.06 |
|
-4.70 |
6 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
|
1:44.80 |
1:37.46 |
|
-7.34 |
7 |
Elin Noble |
|
1:50.00 |
1:38.18 |
|
-11.82 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rianna Manson |
|
1:17.03 |
1:16.45 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
1:19.17 |
1:23.43 |
5.0 |
+4.26 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
|
1:20.51 |
1:22.72 |
6.0 |
+2.21 |
2 |
Eve Doughty |
|
1:20.53 |
1:22.74 |
5.0 |
+2.21 |
3 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
1:29.50 |
1:27.20 |
4.0 |
-2.30 |
4 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
1:30.47 |
1:29.67 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
5 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
1:30.31 |
1:35.07 |
2.0 |
+4.76 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harris |
|
1:53.44 |
1:40.89 |
6.0 |
-12.55 |
2 |
Oliver Webster |
|
1:59.32 |
1:42.35 |
5.0 |
-16.97 |
3 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
1:46.70 |
1:42.55 |
4.0 |
-4.15 |
4 |
Callum Willert |
|
1:47.87 |
1:43.81 |
3.0 |
-4.06 |
5 |
Daniel Bailey |
|
2:01.44 |
1:45.80 |
2.0 |
-15.64 |
6 |
George Young |
|
1:48.59 |
1:47.28 |
1.0 |
-1.31 |
7 |
Joseph Clifford |
|
1:45.31 |
1:48.26 |
|
+2.95 |
8 |
Benjamin Atkinson |
|
NT |
1:49.06 |
|
npt |
9 |
Aidan Fothergill |
|
1:50.53 |
1:49.97 |
|
-0.56 |
10 |
Fred Mitchell |
|
1:29.68 |
1:52.16 |
|
+22.48 |
11 |
Niall Small |
|
2:05.00 |
1:55.11 |
|
-9.89 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
1:34.90 |
1:32.11 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
1:51.42 |
1:42.68 |
6.0 |
-8.74 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
|
1:54.17 |
1:57.79 |
6.0 |
+3.62 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
|
2:00.53 |
1:45.28 |
|
-15.25 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kieran Doran |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Lino |
|
1:16.40 |
1:13.22 |
6.0 |
-3.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
|
1:23.48 |
1:23.60 |
6.0 |
+0.12 |
2 |
Daniel Anning |
|
1:25.56 |
1:25.77 |
5.0 |
+0.21 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lindon Jessop |
|
1:32.57 |
1:38.45 |
6.0 |
+5.88 |
2 |
Winston Fearnley |
|
NT |
1:41.08 |
5.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
|
1:25.67 |
1:18.41 |
|
-7.26 |
2 |
Ben Parsons |
|
2:08.20 |
1:23.81 |
|
-44.39 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
1:12.00 |
1:10.47 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
|
1:14.52 |
1:12.60 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
|
1:22.48 |
1:20.45 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
2 |
Chey Elliott |
|
1:19.75 |
1:22.52 |
5.0 |
+2.77 |
3 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
1:23.84 |
1:23.91 |
4.0 |
+0.07 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Gilson |
|
1:19.05 |
1:16.18 |
|
-2.87 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Wilkes |
|
38.42 |
37.15 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Amelia Smith |
|
38.96 |
39.51 |
5.0 |
+0.55 |
3 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
40.28 |
39.84 |
4.0 |
-0.44 |
4 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
40.23 |
40.47 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
5 |
Katie Farrar |
|
40.92 |
41.68 |
2.0 |
+0.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
|
42.10 |
41.15 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
41.02 |
41.53 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Bethany Powell |
|
42.85 |
42.02 |
4.0 |
-0.83 |
4 |
Jade Maye |
|
45.07 |
42.33 |
3.0 |
-2.74 |
5 |
Tia Bennett |
|
44.62 |
43.42 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
42.53 |
44.19 |
1.0 |
+1.66 |
7 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
45.82 |
44.68 |
|
-1.14 |
8 |
Molly Chambers |
|
45.27 |
44.76 |
|
-0.51 |
9 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
44.37 |
45.85 |
|
+1.48 |
10 |
Emily Hemingway |
|
43.58 |
45.86 |
|
+2.28 |
11 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
44.01 |
45.95 |
|
+1.94 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
50.35 |
46.32 |
6.0 |
-4.03 |
2 |
Eve Jackson |
|
50.64 |
46.91 |
5.0 |
-3.73 |
3 |
Signe Reid |
|
46.90 |
47.87 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
4 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
|
47.31 |
49.90 |
3.0 |
+2.59 |
5 |
Anna Maxton |
|
53.22 |
49.95 |
2.0 |
-3.27 |
6 |
Lauren Carr |
|
56.87 |
50.30 |
1.0 |
-6.57 |
7 |
Niamh Thompson |
|
49.78 |
50.44 |
|
+0.66 |
8 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
48.71 |
51.23 |
|
+2.52 |
9 |
Chloe Kirkbright |
|
NT |
51.63 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amelia Tarling |
|
NT |
51.83 |
|
npt |
11 |
Louise Grainger |
|
49.11 |
52.42 |
|
+3.31 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
41.70 |
39.98 |
|
-1.72 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
|
42.32 |
40.51 |
|
-1.81 |
3 |
Megan Cockerill |
|
47.13 |
41.79 |
|
-5.34 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Courtney Clements |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Walker |
|
37.54 |
36.06 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
38.10 |
37.93 |
5.0 |
-0.17 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
|
37.55 |
38.43 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Molly Harris |
|
38.24 |
38.44 |
3.0 |
+0.20 |
5 |
Courtney Easton |
|
39.25 |
38.57 |
2.0 |
-0.68 |
6 |
Erin Clarke |
|
39.72 |
39.27 |
1.0 |
-0.45 |
7 |
Hannah Stanton |
|
38.23 |
39.34 |
|
+1.11 |
8 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
39.33 |
39.61 |
|
+0.28 |
9 |
Danielle Coverdale |
|
39.29 |
39.89 |
|
+0.60 |
10 |
Jemima Browning |
|
39.60 |
39.96 |
|
+0.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Simpson |
|
42.35 |
41.02 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
|
43.96 |
41.15 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Inogen Towner |
|
43.02 |
43.20 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
4 |
Elin Noble |
|
44.36 |
43.24 |
3.0 |
-1.12 |
5 |
Laura Elliott-White |
|
42.88 |
43.45 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Isobel Sinclair |
|
44.05 |
43.91 |
1.0 |
-0.14 |
7 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
|
44.17 |
44.15 |
|
-0.02 |
8 |
Kennady Webster |
|
43.77 |
44.50 |
|
+0.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
45.94 |
45.15 |
6.0 |
-0.79 |
2 |
Emily Jones |
|
00.00 |
45.39 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Elanor Hall |
|
NT |
46.20 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jessica Moses |
|
45.03 |
46.25 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
49.94 |
47.27 |
2.0 |
-2.67 |
6 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
|
NT |
47.92 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
52.63 |
48.39 |
|
-4.24 |
8 |
Fiona Foreman |
|
46.00 |
48.70 |
|
+2.70 |
9 |
Alex Green |
|
58.76 |
53.74 |
|
-5.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Miller |
|
40.27 |
39.94 |
|
-0.33 |
2 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
45.39 |
41.72 |
|
-3.67 |
3 |
Isabel Cahill |
|
45.05 |
44.30 |
|
-0.75 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
|
57.45 |
50.92 |
6.0 |
-6.53 |
2 |
George Harris |
|
52.51 |
51.98 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
George Young |
|
54.36 |
54.26 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
4 |
Aidan Fothergill |
|
54.63 |
56.16 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Alexander Hopson |
|
59.00 |
57.15 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
6 |
Joseph Clifford |
|
58.81 |
57.28 |
1.0 |
-1.53 |
7 |
Oliver Webster |
|
56.02 |
57.29 |
|
+1.27 |
8 |
Daniel Bailey |
|
1:05.56 |
57.88 |
|
-7.68 |
9 |
Benjamin Atkinson |
|
56.57 |
58.96 |
|
+2.39 |
10 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
59.94 |
58.99 |
|
-0.95 |
11 |
Fred Mitchell |
|
50.87 |
1:01.49 |
|
+10.62 |
12 |
Niall Small |
|
1:05.00 |
1:05.84 |
|
+0.84 |
13 |
Marcus Hepenstall |
|
NT |
1:18.10 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Huw Adams |
|
49.00 |
48.57 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
52.10 |
51.47 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
David Black |
|
51.90 |
52.74 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
|
NT |
1:02.26 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
William Tarling |
|
NT |
1:03.60 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Kane Hall |
|
NT |
1:06.22 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
|
1:00.15 |
52.99 |
|
-7.16 |
2 |
Oliver Bird |
|
58.54 |
55.70 |
|
-2.84 |
3 |
Kieran Doran |
|
57.62 |
56.16 |
|
-1.46 |
4 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
|
1:00.38 |
56.98 |
|
-3.40 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eddie Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.00 | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 40.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
|
32.99 |
32.94 |
6.0 |
-0.05 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
|
34.28 |
34.88 |
5.0 |
+0.60 |
3 |
Rianna Manson |
|
33.66 |
34.93 |
4.0 |
+1.27 |
4 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
34.25 |
35.22 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
|
36.46 |
36.27 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Eve Doughty |
|
36.68 |
37.00 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
39.25 |
37.78 |
4.0 |
-1.47 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
40.40 |
41.33 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |
2 |
Emily Wapples |
|
44.41 |
41.79 |
5.0 |
-2.62 |
3 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
44.69 |
45.30 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Cowell |
|
31.73 |
31.62 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Parsons |
|
33.40 |
32.77 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
2 |
Daniel Anning |
|
36.25 |
34.46 |
5.0 |
-1.79 |
3 |
Daniel Hunter |
|
34.65 |
34.56 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Winston Fearnley |
|
35.31 |
36.27 |
3.0 |
+0.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
|
40.44 |
37.91 |
6.0 |
-2.53 |
2 |
Frankie Romer |
|
NT |
41.20 |
5.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Lino |
|
29.09 |
28.80 |
|
-0.29 |
2 |
Lindon Jessop |
|
37.56 |
34.84 |
|
-2.72 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
|
29.58 |
29.64 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
|
30.39 |
30.58 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Chey Elliott |
|
30.31 |
30.91 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zachary Heywood |
|
32.87 |
31.96 |
6.0 |
-0.91 |
2 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
31.66 |
31.98 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sadler |
|
38.30 |
35.84 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
28.40 |
27.94 |
|
-0.46 |
2 |
Alex Foster |
|
31.52 |
30.27 |
|
-1.25 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
|
44.30 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
2 |
Erin Wilkes |
|
44.40 |
43.82 |
5.0 |
-0.58 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
|
46.26 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
4 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
44.78 |
44.87 |
3.0 |
+0.09 |
5 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
44.16 |
44.96 |
2.0 |
+0.80 |
6 |
Amelia Smith |
|
46.25 |
48.67 |
1.0 |
+2.42 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Powell |
|
47.42 |
47.25 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
48.57 |
49.05 |
5.0 |
+0.48 |
3 |
Tia Bennett |
|
48.25 |
49.09 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Frances Luckup |
|
48.40 |
49.14 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
5 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
50.11 |
50.01 |
2.0 |
-0.10 |
6 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
50.18 |
51.10 |
1.0 |
+0.92 |
7 |
Emily Hemingway |
|
49.13 |
51.64 |
|
+2.51 |
8 |
Alex Clark |
|
51.41 |
51.71 |
|
+0.30 |
9 |
Katie Farrar |
|
51.45 |
52.65 |
|
+1.20 |
10 |
Signe Reid |
|
51.50 |
54.10 |
|
+2.60 |
11 |
Molly Chambers |
|
52.98 |
56.74 |
|
+3.76 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louise Grainger |
|
54.29 |
53.87 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
53.52 |
54.50 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
3 |
Eve Jackson |
|
56.10 |
54.82 |
4.0 |
-1.28 |
4 |
Courtney Clements |
|
56.62 |
55.40 |
3.0 |
-1.22 |
5 |
Niamh Thompson |
|
56.08 |
55.75 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
6 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
1:04.97 |
1:02.91 |
1.0 |
-2.06 |
7 |
Amelia Tarling |
|
NT |
1:03.65 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Carr |
|
NT |
49.82 |
|
npt |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
53.41 |
50.00 |
|
-3.41 |
3 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
|
53.33 |
51.69 |
|
-1.64 |
4 |
Anna Maxton |
|
55.54 |
51.98 |
|
-3.56 |
5 |
Megan Cockerill |
|
58.80 |
52.67 |
|
-6.13 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rhiannon Heath |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
|
Chloe Kirkbright |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Harris |
|
43.48 |
42.83 |
6.0 |
-0.65 |
2 |
Isabel Cahill |
|
42.80 |
44.55 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Elliott-White |
|
44.53 |
44.30 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Hollie Edeson |
|
44.75 |
44.85 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Erin Clarke |
|
45.47 |
45.07 |
4.0 |
-0.40 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
|
45.99 |
45.48 |
3.0 |
-0.51 |
5 |
Niamh Miller |
|
45.04 |
45.50 |
2.0 |
+0.46 |
6 |
Ellie Walker |
|
46.79 |
46.23 |
1.0 |
-0.56 |
7 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
46.25 |
46.32 |
|
+0.07 |
8 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
47.70 |
47.03 |
|
-0.67 |
9 |
Kennady Webster |
|
48.08 |
47.35 |
|
-0.73 |
10 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
|
46.33 |
47.70 |
|
+1.37 |
11 |
Amber Simpson |
|
49.00 |
47.93 |
|
-1.07 |
12 |
Jemima Browning |
|
46.65 |
48.37 |
|
+1.72 |
13 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
47.72 |
50.52 |
|
+2.80 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
52.12 |
51.10 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
2 |
Inogen Towner |
|
51.58 |
51.58 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
3 |
Isobel Sinclair |
|
50.70 |
51.60 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
4 |
Emma Paxton |
|
50.18 |
51.90 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
5 |
Fiona Foreman |
|
52.00 |
52.61 |
2.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Jessica Moses |
|
59.78 |
53.50 |
1.0 |
-6.28 |
7 |
Danielle Coverdale |
|
54.36 |
53.69 |
|
-0.67 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
53.45 |
53.69 |
|
+0.24 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Jones |
|
00.00 |
46.71 |
|
npt |
2 |
Elanor Hall |
|
NT |
48.48 |
|
npt |
3 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
53.22 |
48.97 |
|
-4.25 |
4 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
|
53.07 |
48.99 |
|
-4.08 |
5 |
Megan Parsons |
|
1:15.30 |
49.24 |
|
-26.06 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
|
48.82 |
46.12 |
6.0 |
-2.70 |
2 |
Oliver Webster |
|
52.94 |
47.04 |
5.0 |
-5.90 |
3 |
Callum Willert |
|
53.67 |
47.09 |
4.0 |
-6.58 |
4 |
Joseph Clifford |
|
47.62 |
48.12 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
5 |
Alexander Hopson |
|
49.84 |
48.64 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
52.70 |
49.75 |
1.0 |
-2.95 |
7 |
Benjamin Atkinson |
|
48.47 |
50.38 |
|
+1.91 |
8 |
George Harris |
|
47.53 |
50.88 |
|
+3.35 |
9 |
Fred Mitchell |
|
50.44 |
52.37 |
|
+1.93 |
10 |
George Young |
|
49.47 |
52.60 |
|
+3.13 |
11 |
Niall Small |
|
1:00.00 |
52.79 |
|
-7.21 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kyle Cooke |
6.5 Not on the back at finish |
|
Marcus Hepenstall |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Huw Adams |
|
44.01 |
44.65 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Black |
|
47.29 |
46.52 |
6.0 |
-0.77 |
2 |
Oliver Bird |
|
46.57 |
46.95 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
|
53.25 |
52.69 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
|
NT |
56.49 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
William Tarling |
|
NT |
58.97 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joseph Stephenson |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Kieran Doran |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Eddie Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 36.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
|
29.29 |
29.35 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Rianna Manson |
|
30.00 |
30.26 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Emily Ball |
|
30.90 |
31.40 |
4.0 |
+0.50 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kirsty Salmon |
|
32.47 |
32.99 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
32.36 |
33.87 |
5.0 |
+1.51 |
3 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
34.43 |
34.14 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
34.32 |
35.31 |
3.0 |
+0.99 |
5 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
35.30 |
37.43 |
2.0 |
+2.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Wapples |
|
38.81 |
38.00 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
|
40.22 |
41.70 |
6.0 |
+1.48 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
|
45.98 |
41.90 |
6.0 |
-4.08 |
2 |
Winston Fearnley |
|
47.07 |
50.34 |
5.0 |
+3.27 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Lino |
|
32.00 |
31.44 |
|
-0.56 |
2 |
Jack Cowell |
|
37.50 |
35.98 |
|
-1.52 |
3 |
Ben Parsons |
|
NT |
40.31 |
|
npt |
4 |
Lindon Jessop |
|
42.19 |
40.72 |
|
-1.47 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
|
32.61 |
33.02 |
6.0 |
+0.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
34.95 |
35.17 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
|
35.54 |
35.18 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Alex Foster |
|
36.41 |
36.37 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Zachary Heywood |
|
35.66 |
36.70 |
3.0 |
+1.04 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
40.98 |
41.76 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
34.30 |
30.81 |
|
-3.49 |
2 |
Max Evans |
|
36.26 |
33.92 |
|
-2.34 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
35.00 |
34.15 |
6.0 |
-0.85 |
2 |
Amelia Smith |
|
34.19 |
34.62 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
34.76 |
34.65 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
4 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
34.67 |
34.93 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
5 |
Erin Wilkes |
|
34.42 |
35.53 |
2.0 |
+1.11 |
6 |
Olivia Meeke |
|
34.87 |
36.54 |
1.0 |
+1.67 |
7 |
Katie Farrar |
|
35.58 |
37.75 |
|
+2.17 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jade Maye |
|
39.35 |
36.78 |
6.0 |
-2.57 |
2 |
Frances Luckup |
|
37.60 |
36.99 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
3 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
36.14 |
37.08 |
4.0 |
+0.94 |
4 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
37.98 |
37.18 |
3.0 |
-0.80 |
5 |
Tia Bennett |
|
38.22 |
37.63 |
2.0 |
-0.59 |
6 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
38.10 |
38.24 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Emily Hemingway |
|
38.14 |
38.52 |
|
+0.38 |
8 |
Molly Chambers |
|
39.26 |
40.33 |
|
+1.07 |
9 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
|
40.24 |
40.57 |
|
+0.33 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
41.76 |
41.16 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
2 |
Eve Jackson |
|
44.97 |
41.92 |
5.0 |
-3.05 |
3 |
Courtney Clements |
|
41.77 |
42.93 |
4.0 |
+1.16 |
4 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
44.66 |
44.12 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
5 |
Anna Maxton |
|
48.06 |
46.26 |
2.0 |
-1.80 |
6 |
Niamh Thompson |
|
46.93 |
46.89 |
1.0 |
-0.04 |
7 |
Louise Grainger |
|
45.70 |
46.90 |
|
+1.20 |
8 |
Amelia Tarling |
|
NT |
50.66 |
|
npt |
9 |
Chloe Kirkbright |
|
NT |
51.41 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bethany Powell |
|
36.45 |
35.41 |
|
-1.04 |
2 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
36.50 |
35.53 |
|
-0.97 |
3 |
Megan Cockerill |
|
48.20 |
39.55 |
|
-8.65 |
4 |
Signe Reid |
|
41.80 |
39.57 |
|
-2.23 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
|
47.23 |
40.20 |
|
-7.03 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
41.49 |
40.97 |
|
-0.52 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Clarke |
|
31.56 |
31.75 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Courtney Easton |
|
32.72 |
32.91 |
5.0 |
+0.19 |
3 |
Molly Harris |
|
32.70 |
33.34 |
4.0 |
+0.64 |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
|
32.84 |
33.44 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
5 |
Kennady Webster |
|
34.33 |
34.07 |
2.0 |
-0.26 |
6 |
Niamh Miller |
|
34.16 |
34.93 |
1.0 |
+0.77 |
7 |
Jemima Browning |
|
34.16 |
35.15 |
|
+0.99 |
8 |
Caitlin Muirhead |
|
34.86 |
35.24 |
|
+0.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amber Simpson |
|
35.68 |
35.28 |
6.0 |
-0.40 |
2 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
|
35.37 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
35.46 |
35.82 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
4 |
Inogen Towner |
|
35.52 |
36.86 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
5 |
Danielle Coverdale |
|
37.45 |
37.02 |
2.0 |
-0.43 |
6 |
Laura Elliott-White |
|
37.12 |
37.26 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
7 |
Elin Noble |
|
38.68 |
37.88 |
|
-0.80 |
8 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
39.89 |
38.41 |
|
-1.48 |
9 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
38.17 |
39.11 |
|
+0.94 |
10 |
Isobel Sinclair |
|
39.21 |
39.42 |
|
+0.21 |
11 |
Emma Paxton |
|
39.20 |
40.05 |
|
+0.85 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elizabeth Broomhead |
|
42.28 |
40.85 |
6.0 |
-1.43 |
2 |
Fiona Foreman |
|
45.72 |
46.16 |
5.0 |
+0.44 |
3 |
Alex Green |
|
45.81 |
46.28 |
4.0 |
+0.47 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
|
35.93 |
34.07 |
|
-1.86 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
35.05 |
34.38 |
|
-0.67 |
3 |
Emily Jones |
|
00.00 |
36.84 |
|
npt |
4 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
|
40.76 |
37.85 |
|
-2.91 |
5 |
Hollie Edeson |
|
41.19 |
38.67 |
|
-2.52 |
6 |
Jessica Moses |
|
41.36 |
39.08 |
|
-2.28 |
7 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
40.33 |
39.93 |
|
-0.40 |
8 |
Elanor Hall |
|
NT |
39.96 |
|
npt |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kirsty Pollard |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Clifford |
|
50.32 |
50.00 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
George Harris |
|
48.38 |
52.18 |
5.0 |
+3.80 |
3 |
Benjamin Atkinson |
|
58.67 |
52.78 |
4.0 |
-5.89 |
4 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
56.41 |
53.73 |
3.0 |
-2.68 |
5 |
Daniel Bailey |
|
1:10.22 |
54.61 |
2.0 |
-15.61 |
6 |
Oliver Webster |
|
1:03.97 |
55.62 |
1.0 |
-8.35 |
7 |
Aidan Fothergill |
|
1:01.80 |
56.21 |
|
-5.59 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niall Small |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
42.60 |
41.36 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bird |
|
49.62 |
55.33 |
6.0 |
+5.71 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Doran |
|
50.47 |
53.87 |
6.0 |
+3.40 |
2 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
57.31 |
53.98 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
Ajay Scott |
|
1:04.93 |
1:01.28 |
4.0 |
-3.65 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kiri Armstrong |
|
33.05 |
33.90 |
6.0 |
+0.85 |
2 |
Kirsty Salmon |
|
35.69 |
35.62 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Rianna Manson |
|
35.83 |
37.33 |
4.0 |
+1.50 |
4 |
Eve Doughty |
|
36.65 |
38.71 |
3.0 |
+2.06 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
37.41 |
38.03 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Emily Ball |
|
37.77 |
38.52 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
3 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
38.14 |
41.49 |
4.0 |
+3.35 |
4 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
41.54 |
42.98 |
3.0 |
+1.44 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Stephenson |
|
42.43 |
43.66 |
6.0 |
+1.23 |
2 |
Emily Wapples |
|
44.79 |
45.84 |
5.0 |
+1.05 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Lino |
|
42.32 |
41.60 |
6.0 |
-0.72 |
2 |
Jack Cowell |
|
44.51 |
42.71 |
5.0 |
-1.80 |
3 |
Ben Parsons |
|
44.90 |
43.39 |
4.0 |
-1.51 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Hunter |
|
46.00 |
48.30 |
6.0 |
+2.30 |
2 |
Frankie Romer |
|
47.81 |
50.46 |
5.0 |
+2.65 |
3 |
Lindon Jessop |
|
52.77 |
53.67 |
4.0 |
+0.90 |
4 |
Winston Fearnley |
|
NT |
56.31 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Anning |
|
47.34 |
43.15 |
|
-4.19 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
38.10 |
36.50 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
2 |
Steven Mulligan |
|
36.26 |
36.75 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Aaron Gilson |
|
38.09 |
39.14 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chey Elliott |
|
40.35 |
40.77 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
2 |
Alex Foster |
|
43.31 |
42.58 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Zachary Heywood |
|
43.97 |
42.72 |
4.0 |
-1.25 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
45.99 |
46.25 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Evans |
|
40.90 |
38.20 |
|
-2.70 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
38.18 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
-0.87 |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
|
39.09 |
38.59 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Erin Wilkes |
|
39.69 |
39.65 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Olivia Meeke |
|
39.88 |
41.57 |
3.0 |
+1.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Cartwright |
|
41.25 |
40.32 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
40.67 |
40.54 |
4.5 |
-0.13 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
|
41.46 |
40.54 |
4.5 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Amelia Smith |
|
40.23 |
40.84 |
3.0 |
+0.61 |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
45.53 |
41.45 |
2.0 |
-4.08 |
6 |
Emily Hemingway |
|
44.07 |
43.79 |
1.0 |
-0.28 |
7 |
Emily Gilliver |
|
44.64 |
44.78 |
|
+0.14 |
8 |
Tia Bennett |
|
44.41 |
46.65 |
|
+2.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Farrar |
|
46.41 |
46.08 |
6.0 |
-0.33 |
2 |
Olivia Pickering |
|
51.48 |
48.13 |
5.0 |
-3.35 |
3 |
Sasha Elliott-White |
|
53.61 |
48.21 |
4.0 |
-5.40 |
4 |
Molly Chambers |
|
47.73 |
50.00 |
3.0 |
+2.27 |
5 |
Lauren Carr |
|
50.78 |
50.57 |
2.0 |
-0.21 |
6 |
Charlotte Clark |
|
52.95 |
56.61 |
1.0 |
+3.66 |
7 |
Ellie Merritt |
|
NT |
58.05 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
40.96 |
39.46 |
|
-1.50 |
2 |
Bethany Powell |
|
40.25 |
39.73 |
|
-0.52 |
3 |
Frances Luckup |
|
46.60 |
42.77 |
|
-3.83 |
4 |
Megan Cockerill |
|
46.56 |
44.74 |
|
-1.82 |
5 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
|
47.40 |
45.61 |
|
-1.79 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Niamh Thompson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward together |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
|
35.43 |
35.87 |
6.0 |
+0.44 |
2 |
Erin Clarke |
|
37.26 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Ellie Walker |
|
37.28 |
38.04 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Molly Harris |
|
38.65 |
38.53 |
3.0 |
-0.12 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Miller |
|
40.44 |
39.78 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
|
41.92 |
40.69 |
5.0 |
-1.23 |
3 |
Amber Simpson |
|
41.90 |
41.27 |
4.0 |
-0.63 |
4 |
Leah Marie Gabbitus |
|
42.28 |
41.59 |
3.0 |
-0.69 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
|
43.07 |
43.03 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
|
42.51 |
43.10 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
7 |
Danielle Coverdale |
|
43.41 |
48.28 |
|
+4.87 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elin Noble |
|
48.79 |
46.78 |
6.0 |
-2.01 |
2 |
Katie Hamilton Midlane |
|
49.32 |
47.30 |
5.0 |
-2.02 |
3 |
Laura Elliott-White |
|
45.86 |
47.44 |
4.0 |
+1.58 |
4 |
Jessica Moses |
|
54.67 |
48.71 |
3.0 |
-5.96 |
5 |
Emily Jones |
|
00.00 |
49.85 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Kelsey Elliott |
|
48.36 |
50.45 |
1.0 |
+2.09 |
7 |
Fiona Foreman |
|
50.00 |
51.89 |
|
+1.89 |
8 |
Inogen Towner |
|
46.16 |
52.42 |
|
+6.26 |
9 |
Kirsty Pollard |
|
55.60 |
55.56 |
|
-0.04 |
10 |
Cerys Addlesee |
|
54.61 |
55.69 |
|
+1.08 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Courtney Easton |
|
39.69 |
38.13 |
|
-1.56 |
2 |
Kennady Webster |
|
46.98 |
43.94 |
|
-3.04 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Webster |
|
43.75 |
40.26 |
6.0 |
-3.49 |
2 |
Callum Willert |
|
42.81 |
42.01 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
3 |
Joseph Clifford |
|
43.58 |
42.06 |
4.0 |
-1.52 |
4 |
Fred Mitchell |
|
43.76 |
42.60 |
3.0 |
-1.16 |
5 |
George Harris |
|
39.41 |
42.76 |
2.0 |
+3.35 |
6 |
Benjamin Atkinson |
|
43.67 |
42.89 |
1.0 |
-0.78 |
7 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
43.61 |
42.98 |
|
-0.63 |
8 |
Alexander Hopson |
|
44.53 |
43.35 |
|
-1.18 |
9 |
Niall Small |
|
45.00 |
44.32 |
|
-0.68 |
10 |
Daniel Bailey |
|
48.25 |
45.16 |
|
-3.09 |
11 |
Kyle Cooke |
|
NT |
55.47 |
|
npt |
12 |
Marcus Hepenstall |
|
NT |
1:06.79 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
35.30 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
+2.01 |
2 |
Huw Adams |
|
38.30 |
38.14 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
3 |
Joseph Stephenson |
|
38.36 |
40.54 |
4.0 |
+2.18 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
David Black |
|
41.42 |
40.48 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
2 |
Oliver Bird |
|
43.34 |
42.01 |
5.0 |
-1.33 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
|
44.56 |
47.23 |
6.0 |
+2.67 |
2 |
Kane Hall |
|
NT |
47.33 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
William Tarling |
|
NT |
48.96 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
|
NT |
54.39 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
|
48.13 |
41.03 |
|
-7.10 |
2 |
Kieran Doran |
|
44.25 |
42.51 |
|
-1.74 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eddie Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | C Grade | 46.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Ball |
|
41.68 |
41.79 |
6.0 |
+0.11 |
2 |
Samantha Pollard |
|
45.80 |
44.67 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Sykes |
|
46.14 |
48.19 |
6.0 |
+2.05 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brandon Lino |
|
34.73 |
34.93 |
6.0 |
+0.20 |
2 |
Jack Cowell |
|
36.68 |
37.42 |
5.0 |
+0.74 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Mosey |
|
39.45 |
39.69 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lindon Jessop |
|
41.68 |
41.62 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Daniel Hunter |
|
42.74 |
42.32 |
5.0 |
-0.42 |
3 |
Winston Fearnley |
|
46.87 |
48.61 |
4.0 |
+1.74 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Anning |
|
44.75 |
39.86 |
|
-4.89 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
33.70 |
32.76 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Steven Mulligan |
|
35.89 |
36.46 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
|
36.74 |
37.51 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
3 |
Chey Elliott |
|
37.48 |
38.06 |
4.0 |
+0.58 |
4 |
Zachary Heywood |
|
38.23 |
39.06 |
3.0 |
+0.83 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sadler |
|
46.20 |
40.88 |
6.0 |
-5.32 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Crooke |
|
43.21 |
39.79 |
|
-3.42 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Vaughan |
|
1:38.24 |
1:35.68 |
6.0 |
-2.56 |
2 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
1:40.96 |
1:36.43 |
5.0 |
-4.53 |
3 |
Chloe Brammer |
|
1:37.44 |
1:37.41 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Tamara Lino |
|
1:50.29 |
1:43.96 |
3.0 |
-6.33 |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
|
1:49.45 |
1:48.21 |
2.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Olivia Shehi |
|
1:54.44 |
1:48.62 |
1.0 |
-5.82 |
7 |
Abbie Wilson |
|
2:04.80 |
1:49.74 |
|
-15.06 |
8 |
Annie Wilson |
|
1:48.67 |
1:50.08 |
|
+1.41 |
9 |
Catherine Crees |
|
1:52.70 |
1:50.42 |
|
-2.28 |
10 |
Charlotte Tate |
|
1:52.00 |
1:50.60 |
|
-1.40 |
11 |
Indigo Willmington |
|
1:55.94 |
1:51.19 |
|
-4.75 |
12 |
Evie Matson |
|
1:56.95 |
1:52.46 |
|
-4.49 |
13 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
1:54.88 |
1:55.05 |
|
+0.17 |
14 |
Aoife Thompson |
|
2:47.75 |
2:16.17 |
|
-31.58 |
15 |
Lucy Jones |
|
00.00 |
2:30.56 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Exton |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Nicholson |
|
1:36.32 |
1:31.59 |
6.0 |
-4.73 |
2 |
Emma Sykes |
|
1:38.79 |
1:35.49 |
5.0 |
-3.30 |
3 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
1:39.76 |
1:39.05 |
4.0 |
-0.71 |
4 |
Leah Hague |
|
1:36.25 |
1:39.65 |
3.0 |
+3.40 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Kelsall |
|
1:46.35 |
1:44.62 |
6.0 |
-1.73 |
2 |
Lucy Thorn |
|
1:51.54 |
1:50.90 |
5.0 |
-0.64 |
3 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
1:52.40 |
1:51.60 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
NT |
1:59.86 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Cerys Foers |
|
1:59.14 |
2:00.89 |
5.0 |
+1.75 |
3 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
|
NT |
2:05.39 |
4.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
1:42.29 |
1:35.33 |
|
-6.96 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
|
1:41.41 |
1:39.77 |
|
-1.64 |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
1:49.04 |
1:40.98 |
|
-8.06 |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
|
NT |
1:42.69 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Neve Clarke |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Kezia Cartwright |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Wright |
|
1:25.39 |
1:26.01 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
2 |
Ellen Winters |
|
1:26.49 |
1:26.50 |
5.0 |
+0.01 |
3 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
1:30.10 |
1:27.41 |
4.0 |
-2.69 |
4 |
Megan Wall |
|
1:33.81 |
1:29.95 |
3.0 |
-3.86 |
5 |
Megan Taylor |
|
1:33.03 |
1:30.69 |
2.0 |
-2.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
1:35.00 |
1:35.43 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
1:26.36 |
1:22.41 |
|
-3.95 |
2 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
1:25.12 |
1:22.51 |
|
-2.61 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
|
1:26.62 |
1:24.66 |
|
-1.96 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
1:37.00 |
1:34.02 |
|
-2.98 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ana Carvalho |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Simmons |
|
1:20.58 |
1:20.60 |
6.0 |
+0.02 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Heard |
|
1:24.62 |
1:24.11 |
6.0 |
-0.51 |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
1:25.38 |
1:24.26 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
3 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
1:24.79 |
1:25.85 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
|
1:26.14 |
1:26.39 |
3.0 |
+0.25 |
5 |
Lucy Dobson |
|
1:33.75 |
1:29.35 |
2.0 |
-4.40 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Bowes |
|
1:40.30 |
1:40.89 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
1:15.43 |
1:13.97 |
|
-1.46 |
2 |
Naomi Benson |
|
1:38.47 |
1:30.46 |
|
-8.01 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
1:22.73 |
1:22.98 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
|
1:37.38 |
1:35.34 |
6.0 |
-2.04 |
2 |
Daniel Winters |
|
1:42.63 |
1:40.71 |
5.0 |
-1.92 |
3 |
Bradley Wright |
|
1:41.09 |
1:44.15 |
4.0 |
+3.06 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Maye |
|
NT |
1:47.09 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Jack Knott |
|
NT |
1:59.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
|
1:34.33 |
1:30.90 |
|
-3.43 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
1:56.30 |
1:42.94 |
|
-13.36 |
3 |
Daniel Kershaw |
|
1:52.74 |
1:43.19 |
|
-9.55 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Jennings |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Ben Clarke |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Sidney Mccoy |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
|
1:25.84 |
1:24.86 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Heywood |
|
1:33.17 |
1:34.28 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
|
1:36.26 |
1:35.52 |
5.0 |
-0.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ball |
|
1:39.81 |
1:39.65 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Thomas Howard |
|
NT |
1:48.06 |
5.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
|
1:36.62 |
1:26.02 |
|
-10.60 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
1:33.20 |
1:26.06 |
|
-7.14 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harrison Edwards |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
|
1:09.30 |
1:06.41 |
6.0 |
-2.89 |
2 |
Joe Hewison |
|
1:07.80 |
1:07.09 |
5.0 |
-0.71 |
3 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
1:12.79 |
1:10.35 |
4.0 |
-2.44 |
4 |
Tom Reed |
|
1:13.02 |
1:10.63 |
3.0 |
-2.39 |
5 |
Connor Rutter |
|
1:13.22 |
1:11.49 |
2.0 |
-1.73 |
6 |
Adam Morland |
|
1:12.80 |
1:11.52 |
1.0 |
-1.28 |
7 |
John Patchen |
|
1:13.37 |
1:11.86 |
|
-1.51 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Mainprize |
|
1:15.03 |
1:14.42 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Adam Vaughan |
|
1:15.80 |
1:14.56 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
1:16.07 |
1:14.83 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
4 |
Cristopher Donnelly |
|
1:18.38 |
1:14.85 |
3.0 |
-3.53 |
5 |
James Waterworth |
|
1:14.84 |
1:16.61 |
2.0 |
+1.77 |
6 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
1:17.70 |
1:17.33 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
7 |
Tom Clark |
|
1:16.80 |
1:17.94 |
|
+1.14 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
1:24.71 |
1:23.00 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
2 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
1:23.83 |
1:23.23 |
5.0 |
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Peter Smith |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Brammer |
|
45.84 |
45.25 |
6.0 |
-0.59 |
2 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
48.25 |
45.29 |
5.0 |
-2.96 |
3 |
Olivia Shehi |
|
47.40 |
47.49 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Lauren Vaughan |
|
46.98 |
47.57 |
3.0 |
+0.59 |
5 |
Abbie Wilson |
|
48.71 |
49.49 |
2.0 |
+0.78 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
|
48.36 |
50.27 |
1.0 |
+1.91 |
7 |
Indigo Willmington |
|
51.28 |
50.36 |
|
-0.92 |
8 |
Tamara Lino |
|
52.58 |
51.34 |
|
-1.24 |
9 |
Amy Jackson |
|
1:04.86 |
51.36 |
|
-13.50 |
10 |
Hannah Sanderson |
|
59.69 |
52.51 |
|
-7.18 |
11 |
Emily Exton |
|
50.52 |
52.54 |
|
+2.02 |
12 |
Catherine Crees |
|
52.41 |
53.55 |
|
+1.14 |
13 |
Charlotte Tate |
|
51.85 |
53.75 |
|
+1.90 |
14 |
Charlotte Simpson |
|
1:02.91 |
55.17 |
|
-7.74 |
15 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
58.60 |
55.64 |
|
-2.96 |
16 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
|
52.57 |
56.47 |
|
+3.90 |
17 |
Evie Matson |
|
55.10 |
58.18 |
|
+3.08 |
18 |
Aoife Thompson |
|
1:03.47 |
1:03.03 |
|
-0.44 |
19 |
Lucy Jones |
|
00.00 |
1:08.26 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Nicholson |
|
43.45 |
43.29 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
43.51 |
44.28 |
5.0 |
+0.77 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
|
45.67 |
45.13 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Emma Sykes |
|
45.06 |
46.18 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Lauren Watson |
|
47.29 |
47.37 |
4.0 |
+0.08 |
4 |
Abigail Kelsall |
|
49.03 |
48.00 |
3.0 |
-1.03 |
5 |
Neve Clarke |
|
49.07 |
48.10 |
2.0 |
-0.97 |
6 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
47.97 |
48.54 |
1.0 |
+0.57 |
7 |
Cerys Foers |
|
49.50 |
53.91 |
|
+4.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Thorn |
|
53.45 |
51.13 |
6.0 |
-2.32 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
51.33 |
51.80 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
52.18 |
51.83 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
4 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:00.06 |
55.06 |
3.0 |
-5.00 |
5 |
Saffron Tough |
|
1:08.56 |
1:00.26 |
2.0 |
-8.30 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Moss |
|
45.40 |
44.72 |
|
-0.68 |
2 |
Grace Kaye |
|
51.54 |
48.82 |
|
-2.72 |
3 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
52.87 |
49.60 |
|
-3.27 |
4 |
Alicia Cole |
|
57.47 |
50.25 |
|
-7.22 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Gabbitus |
6.4 Not on back when leaving the wall |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Hopson |
|
43.00 |
44.06 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
2 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
44.62 |
44.10 |
5.0 |
-0.52 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
|
51.16 |
49.10 |
6.0 |
-2.06 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
|
51.46 |
49.23 |
5.0 |
-2.23 |
3 |
William Jennings |
|
52.75 |
50.96 |
4.0 |
-1.79 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
|
55.12 |
53.01 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Daniel Winters |
|
58.40 |
54.63 |
5.0 |
-3.77 |
3 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
56.76 |
54.96 |
4.0 |
-1.80 |
4 |
Ben Clarke |
|
55.88 |
56.02 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Bradley Wright |
|
54.42 |
57.00 |
2.0 |
+2.58 |
6 |
Adam Maye |
|
58.34 |
57.98 |
1.0 |
-0.36 |
7 |
John Buyan |
|
NT |
1:02.51 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Clifford |
|
54.46 |
52.10 |
|
-2.36 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sidney Mccoy |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
|
42.54 |
41.14 |
6.0 |
-1.40 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
41.50 |
41.49 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mainprize |
|
44.89 |
44.19 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Luke Knaggs |
|
44.35 |
44.98 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
47.47 |
47.70 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Dan Ashton |
|
48.09 |
48.62 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
48.01 |
48.92 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
|
55.00 |
50.82 |
6.0 |
-4.18 |
2 |
Dylan Heywood |
|
50.61 |
52.01 |
5.0 |
+1.40 |
3 |
James Ball |
|
54.62 |
56.28 |
4.0 |
+1.66 |
4 |
Patrick Cooke |
|
58.59 |
1:00.44 |
3.0 |
+1.85 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jacoby |
|
47.50 |
41.87 |
|
-5.63 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
|
49.70 |
47.29 |
|
-2.41 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Thomas Allen |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Alex Chappell |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Heard |
|
35.30 |
34.52 |
6.0 |
-0.78 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Watt |
|
39.43 |
37.72 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
2 |
Megan Taylor |
|
40.38 |
38.26 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
38.41 |
39.17 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Joanna Wright |
|
37.52 |
39.24 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
5 |
Meredith Armstrong |
|
41.03 |
41.13 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
41.99 |
42.64 |
1.0 |
+0.65 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
|
42.40 |
44.05 |
6.0 |
+1.65 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Banks |
|
38.43 |
36.32 |
|
-2.11 |
2 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
44.03 |
41.46 |
|
-2.57 |
3 |
Megan Wall |
|
42.40 |
41.50 |
|
-0.90 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
33.04 |
32.66 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
36.50 |
36.83 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
2 |
Ellie Heard |
|
36.58 |
37.01 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
38.84 |
37.33 |
4.0 |
-1.51 |
4 |
Chloe Simmons |
|
36.60 |
37.86 |
3.0 |
+1.26 |
5 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
|
39.54 |
39.00 |
2.0 |
-0.54 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Benson |
|
48.33 |
44.31 |
6.0 |
-4.02 |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
|
51.70 |
50.72 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
36.29 |
35.38 |
|
-0.91 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 34.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ian Smithson |
|
26.00 |
26.06 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Tom Reed |
|
26.03 |
26.13 |
5.0 |
+0.10 |
3 |
Alexander Millar |
|
26.50 |
27.09 |
4.0 |
+0.59 |
4 |
Jack Newton |
|
27.56 |
27.20 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Ben Norrie |
|
27.67 |
27.42 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
6 |
John Patchen |
|
27.82 |
27.53 |
1.0 |
-0.29 |
7 |
Joe Hewison |
|
26.40 |
27.95 |
|
+1.55 |
8 |
Oli Hackwell |
|
27.43 |
28.00 |
|
+0.57 |
9 |
Connor Rutter |
|
28.81 |
28.31 |
|
-0.50 |
10 |
Tom Mainprize |
|
29.33 |
28.42 |
|
-0.91 |
11 |
James Braimbridge |
|
28.30 |
28.46 |
|
+0.16 |
12 |
Louis Evans |
|
28.29 |
28.60 |
|
+0.31 |
13 |
Adam Vaughan |
|
28.23 |
28.73 |
|
+0.50 |
14 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
29.38 |
28.77 |
|
-0.61 |
15 |
Adam Morland |
|
29.04 |
28.87 |
|
-0.17 |
16 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
29.71 |
30.43 |
|
+0.72 |
17 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
29.97 |
30.68 |
|
+0.71 |
18 |
James Waterworth |
|
29.69 |
30.96 |
|
+1.27 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Clark |
|
30.17 |
30.26 |
6.0 |
+0.09 |
2 |
Christopher Foster |
|
32.43 |
31.40 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
3 |
Peter Smith |
|
30.25 |
32.42 |
4.0 |
+2.17 |
4 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
32.63 |
32.54 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
32.45 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
6 |
Frank Calladine |
|
33.27 |
33.37 |
1.0 |
+0.10 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cristopher Donnelly |
|
31.62 |
29.92 |
|
-1.70 |
2 |
Louis Romer |
|
34.40 |
32.64 |
|
-1.76 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
|
William Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Vaughan |
|
48.14 |
48.62 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Chloe Brammer |
|
51.75 |
52.43 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Molly Green |
|
58.20 |
53.27 |
4.0 |
-4.93 |
4 |
Annie Wilson |
|
55.16 |
54.55 |
3.0 |
-0.61 |
5 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
|
53.95 |
55.28 |
2.0 |
+1.33 |
6 |
Evie Matson |
|
54.23 |
55.72 |
1.0 |
+1.49 |
7 |
Leona Cornforth |
|
56.16 |
56.04 |
|
-0.12 |
8 |
Olivia Shehi |
|
58.80 |
56.23 |
|
-2.57 |
9 |
Tamara Lino |
|
59.03 |
57.21 |
|
-1.82 |
10 |
Hannah Sanderson |
|
59.97 |
57.85 |
|
-2.12 |
11 |
Amy Jackson |
|
1:02.69 |
59.67 |
|
-3.02 |
12 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
1:00.96 |
59.69 |
|
-1.27 |
13 |
Catherine Crees |
|
1:02.09 |
1:00.68 |
|
-1.41 |
14 |
Charlotte Tate |
|
1:00.06 |
1:01.06 |
|
+1.00 |
15 |
Emily Exton |
|
58.84 |
1:02.07 |
|
+3.23 |
16 |
Abbie Wilson |
|
1:00.36 |
1:02.32 |
|
+1.96 |
17 |
Indigo Willmington |
|
58.00 |
1:02.91 |
|
+4.91 |
18 |
Lucy Jones |
|
00.00 |
1:10.98 |
|
npt |
19 |
Charlotte Simpson |
|
1:24.41 |
1:17.48 |
|
-6.93 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Nicholson |
|
47.22 |
45.29 |
6.0 |
-1.93 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
|
50.88 |
49.70 |
5.0 |
-1.18 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
|
52.64 |
51.45 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Abigail Kelsall |
|
54.31 |
51.95 |
5.0 |
-2.36 |
3 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
54.04 |
52.16 |
4.0 |
-1.88 |
4 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
54.32 |
52.67 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
5 |
Holly Moss |
|
54.90 |
54.10 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
56.18 |
57.12 |
1.0 |
+0.94 |
7 |
Grace Kaye |
|
57.65 |
1:01.23 |
|
+3.58 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Hartley |
|
1:05.37 |
59.04 |
6.0 |
-6.33 |
2 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
NT |
1:02.34 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:15.90 |
1:03.19 |
4.0 |
-12.71 |
4 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
1:01.00 |
1:03.21 |
3.0 |
+2.21 |
5 |
Cerys Foers |
|
1:06.75 |
1:19.16 |
2.0 |
+12.41 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Cole |
|
52.41 |
49.55 |
|
-2.86 |
2 |
Lucy Thorn |
|
59.26 |
56.61 |
|
-2.65 |
3 |
Saffron Tough |
|
58.56 |
57.02 |
|
-1.54 |
4 |
Neve Clarke |
|
1:03.72 |
57.51 |
|
-6.21 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Romer |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
|
Olivia Gabbitus |
7.6 Did not touch at turn or finish with both hands, or touch simultaneous |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
38.76 |
39.30 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
|
42.74 |
42.81 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
2 |
Jack Clifford |
|
43.68 |
43.31 |
5.0 |
-0.37 |
3 |
Ben Clarke |
|
45.08 |
47.37 |
4.0 |
+2.29 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
|
45.47 |
47.88 |
3.0 |
+2.41 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
48.49 |
47.05 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
49.54 |
48.53 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Jack Knott |
|
52.11 |
50.53 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
4 |
Daniel Kershaw |
|
52.34 |
51.48 |
3.0 |
-0.86 |
5 |
John Buyan |
|
NT |
52.76 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
|
48.75 |
46.09 |
|
-2.66 |
2 |
Daniel Winters |
|
47.70 |
46.11 |
|
-1.59 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
William Jennings |
6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
|
Sidney Mccoy |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
|
36.55 |
35.50 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Thomas Carswell |
|
37.15 |
35.97 |
5.0 |
-1.18 |
3 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
37.84 |
38.77 |
4.0 |
+0.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
|
41.62 |
42.01 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
42.50 |
42.27 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Mainprize |
|
NT |
45.71 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
James Ball |
|
44.36 |
48.13 |
5.0 |
+3.77 |
3 |
Alex Thackray |
|
48.59 |
49.39 |
4.0 |
+0.80 |
4 |
Thomas Howard |
|
47.87 |
49.42 |
3.0 |
+1.55 |
5 |
Patrick Cooke |
|
1:02.70 |
54.47 |
2.0 |
-8.23 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jacoby |
|
40.24 |
36.80 |
|
-3.44 |
2 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
39.01 |
38.24 |
|
-0.77 |
3 |
Ethan Smith |
|
46.46 |
42.62 |
|
-3.84 |
4 |
Dylan Heywood |
|
44.20 |
43.41 |
|
-0.79 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Chappell |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Heard |
|
30.97 |
30.58 |
6.0 |
-0.39 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
|
30.04 |
30.95 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
|
32.59 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
+1.02 |
4 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
33.30 |
33.86 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Ellen Winters |
|
33.47 |
34.20 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
6 |
Meredith Armstrong |
|
33.82 |
34.36 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Watt |
|
35.41 |
34.22 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
34.41 |
34.28 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
34.02 |
34.51 |
4.0 |
+0.49 |
4 |
Georgia Banks |
|
36.20 |
34.71 |
3.0 |
-1.49 |
5 |
Megan Taylor |
|
35.62 |
35.12 |
2.0 |
-0.50 |
6 |
Megan Wall |
|
36.34 |
35.50 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
7 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
36.17 |
35.85 |
|
-0.32 |
8 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
37.10 |
37.17 |
|
+0.07 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ana Carvalho |
|
NT |
39.98 |
6.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
31.09 |
30.94 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
32.42 |
32.45 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
3 |
Chloe Simmons |
|
32.63 |
34.08 |
4.0 |
+1.45 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
33.10 |
33.49 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Ellie Heard |
|
33.31 |
33.70 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
|
34.74 |
34.15 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
33.64 |
34.83 |
3.0 |
+1.19 |
5 |
Rachel Kennedy |
|
35.51 |
36.07 |
2.0 |
+0.56 |
6 |
Naomi Benson |
|
36.52 |
36.58 |
1.0 |
+0.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Thomas |
|
38.51 |
37.26 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
|
41.50 |
43.18 |
5.0 |
+1.68 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Barker |
|
33.39 |
32.92 |
|
-0.47 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
|
28.61 |
28.82 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
2 |
Ian Smithson |
|
28.00 |
28.85 |
5.0 |
+0.85 |
3 |
Joe Hewison |
|
29.30 |
29.27 |
4.0 |
-0.03 |
4 |
Tom Reed |
|
29.77 |
30.09 |
3.0 |
+0.32 |
5 |
Oli Hackwell |
|
30.62 |
30.66 |
2.0 |
+0.04 |
6 |
Louis Evans |
|
29.98 |
31.00 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |
7 |
Connor Rutter |
|
31.43 |
31.03 |
|
-0.40 |
8 |
John Patchen |
|
31.71 |
31.89 |
|
+0.18 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Morland |
|
32.76 |
32.22 |
6.0 |
-0.54 |
2 |
Cristopher Donnelly |
|
34.40 |
33.11 |
5.0 |
-1.29 |
3 |
Adam Vaughan |
|
32.70 |
33.88 |
4.0 |
+1.18 |
4 |
Tom Clark |
|
33.54 |
34.10 |
3.0 |
+0.56 |
5 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
33.51 |
34.39 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
6 |
Tom Mainprize |
|
34.95 |
34.44 |
1.0 |
-0.51 |
7 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
32.84 |
34.85 |
|
+2.01 |
8 |
James Waterworth |
|
34.10 |
35.12 |
|
+1.02 |
9 |
Peter Smith |
|
35.16 |
36.16 |
|
+1.00 |
10 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
36.46 |
37.11 |
|
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Louis Romer |
|
38.91 |
38.27 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
2 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
38.33 |
38.79 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Taylor |
|
40.37 |
38.26 |
6.0 |
-2.11 |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
|
39.73 |
39.06 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Chloe Brammer |
|
39.55 |
39.38 |
4.0 |
-0.17 |
4 |
Tamara Lino |
|
41.59 |
41.44 |
3.0 |
-0.15 |
5 |
Leona Cornforth |
|
43.93 |
42.01 |
2.0 |
-1.92 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
|
39.63 |
42.78 |
1.0 |
+3.15 |
7 |
Olivia Shehi |
|
42.32 |
42.82 |
|
+0.50 |
8 |
Charlotte Tate |
|
42.83 |
43.87 |
|
+1.04 |
9 |
Catherine Crees |
|
47.14 |
44.23 |
|
-2.91 |
10 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
|
43.69 |
44.64 |
|
+0.95 |
11 |
Annie Wilson |
|
42.90 |
45.10 |
|
+2.20 |
12 |
Emily Exton |
|
45.55 |
45.33 |
|
-0.22 |
13 |
Hannah Sanderson |
|
48.69 |
46.38 |
|
-2.31 |
14 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
48.13 |
46.85 |
|
-1.28 |
15 |
Amy Jackson |
|
59.55 |
46.90 |
|
-12.65 |
16 |
Indigo Willmington |
|
48.40 |
47.63 |
|
-0.77 |
17 |
Evie Matson |
|
47.10 |
48.67 |
|
+1.57 |
18 |
Aoife Thompson |
|
NT |
54.36 |
|
npt |
19 |
Lucy Jones |
|
00.00 |
1:02.36 |
|
npt |
20 |
Charlotte Simpson |
|
54.26 |
1:02.56 |
|
+8.30 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Nicholson |
|
36.09 |
35.99 |
6.0 |
-0.10 |
2 |
Leah Hague |
|
38.08 |
37.58 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
3 |
Neve Clarke |
|
38.82 |
39.55 |
4.0 |
+0.73 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
36.44 |
39.68 |
3.0 |
+3.24 |
5 |
Holly Moss |
|
39.12 |
39.82 |
2.0 |
+0.70 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Sykes |
|
42.21 |
40.62 |
6.0 |
-1.59 |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
|
42.02 |
41.02 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
3 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
43.89 |
42.95 |
4.0 |
-0.94 |
4 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
40.83 |
43.13 |
3.0 |
+2.30 |
5 |
Evie Romer |
|
44.98 |
43.36 |
2.0 |
-1.62 |
6 |
Abigail Kelsall |
|
41.69 |
43.91 |
1.0 |
+2.22 |
7 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
43.01 |
43.96 |
|
+0.95 |
8 |
Grace Kaye |
|
41.47 |
44.66 |
|
+3.19 |
9 |
Lucy Thorn |
|
43.78 |
45.77 |
|
+1.99 |
10 |
Olivia Gabbitus |
|
43.42 |
46.05 |
|
+2.63 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
47.80 |
48.71 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
2 |
Saffron Tough |
|
48.62 |
49.93 |
5.0 |
+1.31 |
3 |
Cerys Foers |
|
49.72 |
51.41 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
4 |
Lara Hartley |
|
NT |
51.93 |
3.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Watson |
|
40.10 |
39.13 |
|
-0.97 |
2 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
40.61 |
39.99 |
|
-0.62 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
37.91 |
38.33 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joshua McDowell |
|
42.11 |
41.35 |
6.0 |
-0.76 |
2 |
Samuel Hopson |
|
40.56 |
42.75 |
5.0 |
+2.19 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
|
45.94 |
43.05 |
4.0 |
-2.89 |
4 |
William Jennings |
|
40.95 |
43.44 |
3.0 |
+2.49 |
5 |
Ben Clarke |
|
45.08 |
44.89 |
2.0 |
-0.19 |
6 |
Bradley Wright |
|
45.77 |
51.91 |
1.0 |
+6.14 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Winters |
|
51.50 |
51.21 |
6.0 |
-0.29 |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
NT |
52.27 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
1:08.87 |
57.53 |
4.0 |
-11.34 |
4 |
Jack Knott |
|
NT |
1:07.21 |
3.0 |
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Daniel Kershaw |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
|
Sidney Mccoy |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Carswell |
|
33.26 |
34.58 |
6.0 |
+1.32 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Knaggs |
|
41.06 |
39.91 |
6.0 |
-1.15 |
2 |
Ethan Smith |
|
42.90 |
40.65 |
5.0 |
-2.25 |
3 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
39.79 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
4 |
William Garrod |
|
42.70 |
41.53 |
3.0 |
-1.17 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dan Ashton |
|
45.85 |
45.79 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
|
49.55 |
47.02 |
5.0 |
-2.53 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Souter |
|
38.86 |
37.77 |
|
-1.09 |
2 |
Dylan Heywood |
|
43.60 |
42.53 |
|
-1.07 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Collins |
|
35.49 |
35.78 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
37.89 |
40.22 |
5.0 |
+2.33 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
38.86 |
39.43 |
6.0 |
+0.57 |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
38.82 |
39.64 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
|
38.60 |
39.66 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Hannah Watt |
|
41.50 |
41.64 |
3.0 |
+0.14 |
5 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
41.78 |
42.45 |
2.0 |
+0.67 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wall |
|
44.69 |
43.41 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
2 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
45.85 |
43.52 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
3 |
Ana Carvalho |
|
NT |
46.19 |
4.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Taylor |
|
43.43 |
41.63 |
|
-1.80 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
33.78 |
34.07 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
35.87 |
36.27 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
38.97 |
38.28 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
38.13 |
39.06 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
3 |
Chloe Simmons |
|
38.52 |
39.37 |
4.0 |
+0.85 |
4 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
|
40.26 |
39.89 |
3.0 |
-0.37 |
5 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
41.76 |
41.95 |
2.0 |
+0.19 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Naomi Benson |
|
43.97 |
44.95 |
6.0 |
+0.98 |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
|
46.50 |
49.37 |
5.0 |
+2.87 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Thomas |
|
43.67 |
41.96 |
|
-1.71 |
2 |
Lucy Dobson |
|
43.14 |
42.44 |
|
-0.70 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Newton |
|
32.70 |
34.26 |
6.0 |
+1.56 |
2 |
Callum Stuart |
|
34.90 |
34.51 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
3 |
Alexander Millar |
|
34.06 |
34.54 |
4.0 |
+0.48 |
4 |
Adam Morland |
|
35.04 |
35.23 |
3.0 |
+0.19 |
5 |
Ben Norrie |
|
36.18 |
36.25 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
6 |
Matthew Harvey |
|
35.32 |
36.30 |
1.0 |
+0.98 |
7 |
Tom Mainprize |
|
35.20 |
36.56 |
|
+1.36 |
8 |
Adam Vaughan |
|
35.83 |
37.07 |
|
+1.24 |
9 |
Louis Evans |
|
36.53 |
37.12 |
|
+0.59 |
9 |
Oli Hackwell |
|
35.49 |
37.12 |
|
+1.63 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Reed |
|
38.86 |
38.06 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Connor Rutter |
|
40.19 |
39.04 |
5.0 |
-1.15 |
3 |
Christopher Foster |
|
39.40 |
39.62 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Tom Clark |
|
39.76 |
40.98 |
3.0 |
+1.22 |
5 |
John Patchen |
|
41.43 |
41.23 |
2.0 |
-0.20 |
6 |
James Waterworth |
|
41.26 |
42.81 |
1.0 |
+1.55 |
7 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
41.50 |
42.93 |
|
+1.43 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
42.00 |
43.29 |
6.0 |
+1.29 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
43.09 |
43.60 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
3 |
Peter Smith |
|
46.52 |
43.65 |
4.0 |
-2.87 |
4 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
44.51 |
43.86 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
5 |
Louis Romer |
|
NT |
48.53 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Frank Calladine |
|
49.18 |
49.49 |
1.0 |
+0.31 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Joe Hewison |
Did Not Compete |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
|
William Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Vaughan |
|
43.97 |
42.78 |
6.0 |
-1.19 |
2 |
Molly Green |
|
1:10.20 |
48.99 |
5.0 |
-21.21 |
3 |
Charlotte Tate |
|
53.10 |
52.61 |
4.0 |
-0.49 |
4 |
Evie Matson |
|
57.70 |
53.96 |
3.0 |
-3.74 |
5 |
Olivia Shehi |
|
53.94 |
54.22 |
2.0 |
+0.28 |
6 |
Abbie Wilson |
|
56.06 |
56.54 |
1.0 |
+0.48 |
7 |
Tamara Lino |
|
53.68 |
57.28 |
|
+3.60 |
8 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
55.80 |
57.66 |
|
+1.86 |
9 |
Catherine Crees |
|
1:05.04 |
57.86 |
|
-7.18 |
10 |
Emily Exton |
|
56.18 |
58.19 |
|
+2.01 |
11 |
Chloe Brammer |
|
55.57 |
58.24 |
|
+2.67 |
12 |
Annie Wilson |
|
57.66 |
1:02.96 |
|
+5.30 |
13 |
Indigo Willmington |
|
57.13 |
1:04.74 |
|
+7.61 |
14 |
Lucy Jones |
|
00.00 |
1:23.40 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Gander |
|
45.65 |
44.82 |
6.0 |
-0.83 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
|
46.46 |
45.29 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
3 |
Holly Moss |
|
46.13 |
47.14 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
4 |
Poppy Livingstone |
|
44.20 |
47.50 |
3.0 |
+3.30 |
5 |
Abigail Kelsall |
|
46.23 |
49.29 |
2.0 |
+3.06 |
6 |
Kezia Cartwright |
|
48.00 |
50.34 |
1.0 |
+2.34 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Neve Clarke |
|
50.07 |
54.57 |
6.0 |
+4.50 |
2 |
Alicia Cole |
|
NT |
56.10 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
57.50 |
1:00.99 |
4.0 |
+3.49 |
4 |
Lucy Thorn |
|
58.72 |
1:01.57 |
3.0 |
+2.85 |
5 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
NT |
1:02.98 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Cerys Foers |
|
54.37 |
1:03.14 |
1.0 |
+8.77 |
7 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
56.82 |
1:03.30 |
|
+6.48 |
8 |
Saffron Tough |
|
1:12.66 |
1:07.91 |
|
-4.75 |
9 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:18.70 |
1:09.59 |
|
-9.11 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Nicholson |
|
45.71 |
43.64 |
|
-2.07 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Templeton |
|
33.05 |
33.50 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Samuel Hopson |
|
35.10 |
35.09 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
William Jennings |
|
35.37 |
35.59 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Clarke |
|
37.48 |
36.10 |
6.0 |
-1.38 |
2 |
Joshua McDowell |
|
37.35 |
36.23 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
3 |
Jack Clifford |
|
39.80 |
37.20 |
4.0 |
-2.60 |
4 |
Daniel Winters |
|
39.01 |
39.28 |
3.0 |
+0.27 |
5 |
Bradley Wright |
|
39.47 |
41.47 |
2.0 |
+2.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zackary Merritt |
|
44.38 |
42.22 |
6.0 |
-2.16 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
|
45.43 |
45.95 |
5.0 |
+0.52 |
3 |
John Buyan |
|
NT |
46.78 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jack Knott |
|
42.00 |
47.56 |
3.0 |
+5.56 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
|
42.69 |
39.07 |
|
-3.62 |
2 |
Adam Maye |
|
41.52 |
40.70 |
|
-0.82 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sidney Mccoy |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harrison Edwards |
|
31.33 |
32.63 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
2 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
33.19 |
33.26 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ethan Smith |
|
37.82 |
34.59 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
35.50 |
34.78 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
3 |
Luke Knaggs |
|
34.17 |
35.41 |
4.0 |
+1.24 |
4 |
Dan Ashton |
|
37.32 |
39.47 |
3.0 |
+2.15 |
5 |
Sam Mainprize |
|
37.50 |
39.57 |
2.0 |
+2.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Heywood |
|
39.39 |
38.15 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
2 |
Alex Thackray |
|
39.86 |
38.27 |
5.0 |
-1.59 |
3 |
James Ball |
|
38.79 |
39.22 |
4.0 |
+0.43 |
4 |
Thomas Howard |
|
39.94 |
39.95 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
5 |
Patrick Cooke |
|
42.66 |
42.93 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
6 |
Thomas Allen |
|
48.29 |
47.25 |
1.0 |
-1.04 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jacoby |
|
35.37 |
30.70 |
|
-4.67 |
2 |
Harry Souter |
|
35.39 |
33.83 |
|
-1.56 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alex Chappell |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | B Grade | 43.00 | 42.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Heard |
|
39.86 |
39.54 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
|
40.49 |
42.52 |
5.0 |
+2.03 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Nicholson |
|
43.22 |
43.98 |
6.0 |
+0.76 |
2 |
Hannah Sharpe |
|
45.17 |
44.21 |
5.0 |
-0.96 |
3 |
Hannah Watt |
|
46.90 |
47.55 |
4.0 |
+0.65 |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
|
46.89 |
48.23 |
3.0 |
+1.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
51.09 |
52.61 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
2 |
Abbie Pickering |
|
52.90 |
52.90 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Simmons |
|
38.81 |
40.02 |
6.0 |
+1.21 |
2 |
Ellie Barker |
|
41.01 |
41.30 |
5.0 |
+0.29 |
3 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
41.09 |
42.88 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
45.14 |
44.98 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
2 |
Amelia Bowes |
|
46.01 |
45.18 |
5.0 |
-0.83 |
3 |
Rachel Kennedy |
|
46.50 |
47.06 |
4.0 |
+0.56 |
4 |
Rebecca Kilbane |
|
46.33 |
48.43 |
3.0 |
+2.10 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Raie-Clare Underwood |
|
47.05 |
48.33 |
6.0 |
+1.28 |
2 |
Lucy Dobson |
|
49.49 |
48.48 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Naomi Benson |
|
48.00 |
48.70 |
4.0 |
+0.70 |
4 |
Paula Bowes |
|
51.60 |
51.22 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Thomas |
4.4 Start before starting signal |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Stuart |
|
29.90 |
30.38 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |
2 |
Ian Smithson |
|
29.00 |
30.45 |
5.0 |
+1.45 |
3 |
Ben Norrie |
|
30.34 |
31.16 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Joe Hewison |
|
31.10 |
31.58 |
3.0 |
+0.48 |
5 |
Tom Reed |
|
32.24 |
31.99 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
6 |
John Patchen |
|
32.43 |
32.18 |
1.0 |
-0.25 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Waterworth |
|
33.44 |
34.11 |
6.0 |
+0.67 |
2 |
Connor Rutter |
|
34.56 |
35.49 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
35.16 |
36.24 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Vaughan |
|
37.41 |
38.79 |
5.5 |
+1.38 |
1 |
Tom Mainprize |
|
38.09 |
38.79 |
5.5 |
+0.70 |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
39.69 |
38.84 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
4 |
Peter Smith |
|
38.35 |
38.87 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
5 |
Tom Clark |
|
38.03 |
39.70 |
2.0 |
+1.67 |
6 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
41.55 |
39.82 |
1.0 |
-1.73 |
7 |
Matthew Knapton |
|
40.58 |
40.88 |
|
+0.30 |
8 |
Frank Calladine |
|
41.99 |
41.13 |
|
-0.86 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cristopher Donnelly |
|
37.18 |
34.76 |
|
-2.42 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |