|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabelle Young |
|
1:29.29 |
1:28.19 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Signe Reid |
|
1:40.30 |
1:40.76 |
1.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
1:19.17 |
1:23.43 |
5.0 |
+4.26 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
1:46.70 |
1:42.55 |
4.0 |
-4.15 |
6 |
George Young |
|
1:48.59 |
1:47.28 |
1.0 |
-1.31 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
40.23 |
40.47 |
3.0 |
+0.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Signe Reid |
|
46.90 |
47.87 |
4.0 |
+0.97 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
41.70 |
39.98 |
|
-1.72 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
|
42.32 |
40.51 |
|
-1.81 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
George Young |
|
54.36 |
54.26 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
5 |
Alexander Hopson |
|
59.00 |
57.15 |
2.0 |
-1.85 |
10 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
59.94 |
58.99 |
|
-0.95 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Huw Adams |
|
49.00 |
48.57 |
6.0 |
-0.43 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eddie Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.00 | B Grade | 35.00 | C Grade | 40.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
34.25 |
35.22 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Foster |
|
31.52 |
30.27 |
|
-1.25 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Young |
|
44.30 |
43.57 |
6.0 |
-0.73 |
3 |
Daisy Evans |
|
46.26 |
44.50 |
4.0 |
-1.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
50.18 |
51.10 |
1.0 |
+0.92 |
8 |
Alex Clark |
|
51.41 |
51.71 |
|
+0.30 |
10 |
Signe Reid |
|
51.50 |
54.10 |
|
+2.60 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alexander Hopson |
|
49.84 |
48.64 |
2.0 |
-1.20 |
6 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
52.70 |
49.75 |
1.0 |
-2.95 |
10 |
George Young |
|
49.47 |
52.60 |
|
+3.13 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Huw Adams |
|
44.01 |
44.65 |
6.0 |
+0.64 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eddie Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 36.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
32.36 |
33.87 |
5.0 |
+1.51 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Foster |
|
36.41 |
36.37 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Max Evans |
|
36.26 |
33.92 |
|
-2.34 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
34.76 |
34.65 |
4.0 |
-0.11 |
6 |
Olivia Meeke |
|
34.87 |
36.54 |
1.0 |
+1.67 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
36.50 |
35.53 |
|
-0.97 |
4 |
Signe Reid |
|
41.80 |
39.57 |
|
-2.23 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
|
35.37 |
35.69 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
56.41 |
53.73 |
3.0 |
-2.68 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elise Atkinson |
|
37.41 |
38.03 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alex Foster |
|
43.31 |
42.58 |
5.0 |
-0.73 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Max Evans |
|
40.90 |
38.20 |
|
-2.70 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Poole |
|
38.18 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
-0.87 |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
|
39.09 |
38.59 |
5.0 |
-0.50 |
4 |
Olivia Meeke |
|
39.88 |
41.57 |
3.0 |
+1.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
|
41.46 |
40.54 |
4.5 |
-0.92 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Peaks |
|
40.96 |
39.46 |
|
-1.50 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Katy-Louise Harrison |
|
42.51 |
43.10 |
1.0 |
+0.59 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Harvey Wilkinson |
|
43.61 |
42.98 |
|
-0.63 |
8 |
Alexander Hopson |
|
44.53 |
43.35 |
|
-1.18 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Huw Adams |
|
38.30 |
38.14 |
5.0 |
-0.16 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eddie Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
1:49.04 |
1:40.98 |
|
-8.06 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
1:30.10 |
1:27.41 |
4.0 |
-2.69 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ana Carvalho |
9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
1:25.38 |
1:24.26 |
5.0 |
-1.12 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
1:15.43 |
1:13.97 |
|
-1.46 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Knott |
|
NT |
1:59.91 |
5.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
|
1:09.30 |
1:06.41 |
6.0 |
-2.89 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
1:16.07 |
1:14.83 |
4.0 |
-1.24 |
6 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
1:17.70 |
1:17.33 |
1.0 |
-0.37 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
1:24.71 |
1:23.00 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Charlotte Simpson |
|
1:02.91 |
55.17 |
|
-7.74 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
52.18 |
51.83 |
4.0 |
-0.35 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Hopson |
|
43.00 |
44.06 |
6.0 |
+1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
48.01 |
48.92 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Patrick Cooke |
|
58.59 |
1:00.44 |
3.0 |
+1.85 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
33.04 |
32.66 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
36.50 |
36.83 |
6.0 |
+0.33 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
36.29 |
35.38 |
|
-0.91 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 26.00 | B Grade | 30.00 | C Grade | 34.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Newton |
|
27.56 |
27.20 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Ben Norrie |
|
27.67 |
27.42 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
11 |
James Braimbridge |
|
28.30 |
28.46 |
|
+0.16 |
12 |
Louis Evans |
|
28.29 |
28.60 |
|
+0.31 |
16 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
29.71 |
30.43 |
|
+0.72 |
17 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
29.97 |
30.68 |
|
+0.71 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Christopher Foster |
|
32.43 |
31.40 |
5.0 |
-1.03 |
5 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
32.45 |
32.56 |
2.0 |
+0.11 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
|
William Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
19 |
Charlotte Simpson |
|
1:24.41 |
1:17.48 |
|
-6.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
54.32 |
52.67 |
3.0 |
-1.65 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lara Hartley |
|
1:05.37 |
59.04 |
6.0 |
-6.33 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jack Knott |
|
52.11 |
50.53 |
4.0 |
-1.58 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Patrick Cooke |
|
1:02.70 |
54.47 |
2.0 |
-8.23 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
39.01 |
38.24 |
|
-0.77 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
34.41 |
34.28 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ana Carvalho |
|
NT |
39.98 |
6.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
31.09 |
30.94 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Antonia Brittain |
|
32.42 |
32.45 |
5.0 |
+0.03 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Norrie |
|
28.61 |
28.82 |
6.0 |
+0.21 |
6 |
Louis Evans |
|
29.98 |
31.00 |
1.0 |
+1.02 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
33.51 |
34.39 |
2.0 |
+0.88 |
7 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
32.84 |
34.85 |
|
+2.01 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
38.33 |
38.79 |
5.0 |
+0.46 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
20 |
Charlotte Simpson |
|
54.26 |
1:02.56 |
|
+8.30 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
40.83 |
43.13 |
3.0 |
+2.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lara Hartley |
|
NT |
51.93 |
3.0 |
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Hopson |
|
40.56 |
42.75 |
5.0 |
+2.19 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Knott |
|
NT |
1:07.21 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
39.79 |
40.71 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Kezia Barnard |
|
38.82 |
39.64 |
5.0 |
+0.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ana Carvalho |
|
NT |
46.19 |
4.0 |
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
33.78 |
34.07 |
6.0 |
+0.29 |
2 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
35.87 |
36.27 |
5.0 |
+0.40 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
|
38.13 |
39.06 |
5.0 |
+0.93 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Newton |
|
32.70 |
34.26 |
6.0 |
+1.56 |
5 |
Ben Norrie |
|
36.18 |
36.25 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
9 |
Louis Evans |
|
36.53 |
37.12 |
|
+0.59 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Christopher Foster |
|
39.40 |
39.62 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
42.00 |
43.29 |
6.0 |
+1.29 |
2 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
43.09 |
43.60 |
5.0 |
+0.51 |
4 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
44.51 |
43.86 |
3.0 |
-0.65 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |
|
William Woods |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Alicia Simpson |
|
56.82 |
1:03.30 |
|
+6.48 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Samuel Hopson |
|
35.10 |
35.09 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Knott |
|
42.00 |
47.56 |
3.0 |
+5.56 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Charlie Bucur |
|
33.19 |
33.26 |
5.0 |
+0.07 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Patrick Cooke |
|
42.66 |
42.93 |
2.0 |
+0.27 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | B Grade | 43.00 | 42.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | 47.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Falkinder |
|
41.09 |
42.88 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Cooke |
|
45.14 |
44.98 |
6.0 |
-0.16 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Norrie |
|
30.34 |
31.16 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Luke Beecroft |
|
35.16 |
36.24 |
4.0 |
+1.08 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Rhys Dodds |
|
39.69 |
38.84 |
4.0 |
-0.85 |
6 |
Jonathan Lock |
|
41.55 |
39.82 |
1.0 |
-1.73 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harvey Edwards |
Did Not Compete |