|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:20.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:31.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
1:28.17 |
1:25.93 |
4.0 |
-2.24 |
5 |
Frances Luckup |
|
1:31.00 |
1:29.16 |
2.0 |
-1.84 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
1:46.20 |
1:37.64 |
|
-8.56 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
1:41.35 |
1:34.08 |
|
-7.27 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:09.00 | B Grade | None | 1:39.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:28.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Willert |
|
1:47.87 |
1:43.81 |
3.0 |
-4.06 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
1:34.90 |
1:32.11 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
|
1:54.17 |
1:57.79 |
6.0 |
+3.62 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Parsons |
|
2:08.20 |
1:23.81 |
|
-44.39 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
1:12.00 |
1:10.47 |
6.0 |
-1.53 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | B Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 45.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frances Luckup |
|
42.10 |
41.15 |
6.0 |
-0.95 |
6 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
42.53 |
44.19 |
1.0 |
+1.66 |
7 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
45.82 |
44.68 |
|
-1.14 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
45.39 |
41.72 |
|
-3.67 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.00 | B Grade | None | 50.00 | C Grade | None | 57.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Willert |
|
57.45 |
50.92 |
6.0 |
-6.53 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
52.10 |
51.47 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
|
1:00.38 |
56.98 |
|
-3.40 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | 28.00 | B Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | C Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Parsons |
|
33.40 |
32.77 |
6.0 |
-0.63 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sadler |
|
38.30 |
35.84 |
6.0 |
-2.46 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
28.40 |
27.94 |
|
-0.46 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 39.00 | B Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 50.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
44.16 |
44.96 |
2.0 |
+0.80 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Frances Luckup |
|
48.40 |
49.14 |
3.0 |
+0.74 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Rhiannon Heath |
7.1 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
52.12 |
51.10 |
6.0 |
-1.02 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Megan Parsons |
|
1:15.30 |
49.24 |
|
-26.06 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 41.00 | B Grade | None | 46.00 | C Grade | None | 52.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Willert |
|
53.67 |
47.09 |
4.0 |
-6.58 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Parsons |
|
NT |
40.31 |
|
npt |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
34.30 |
30.81 |
|
-3.49 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
34.67 |
34.93 |
3.0 |
+0.26 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Frances Luckup |
|
37.60 |
36.99 |
5.0 |
-0.61 |
6 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
38.10 |
38.24 |
1.0 |
+0.14 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lowenna Bainbridge |
|
39.89 |
38.41 |
|
-1.48 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Parsons |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 50.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
42.60 |
41.36 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 45.00 | 44.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Parsons |
|
44.90 |
43.39 |
4.0 |
-1.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
38.10 |
36.50 |
6.0 |
-1.60 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 44.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Abbie Bowden |
|
40.67 |
40.54 |
4.5 |
-0.13 |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
|
45.53 |
41.45 |
2.0 |
-4.08 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Frances Luckup |
|
46.60 |
42.77 |
|
-3.83 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.00 | B Grade | None | 39.00 | C Grade | None | 44.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Willert |
|
42.81 |
42.01 |
5.0 |
-0.80 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Carter Lees |
|
35.30 |
37.31 |
6.0 |
+2.01 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mawgan Bainbridge |
|
44.56 |
47.23 |
6.0 |
+2.67 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 31.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 35.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 40.00 |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
|
33.70 |
32.76 |
6.0 |
-0.94 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Sadler |
|
46.20 |
40.88 |
6.0 |
-5.32 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:29.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:14.00 | B Grade | None | 1:41.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 | C Grade | None | 1:53.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:34.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Catherine Crees |
|
1:52.70 |
1:50.42 |
|
-2.28 |
12 |
Evie Matson |
|
1:56.95 |
1:52.46 |
|
-4.49 |
13 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
1:54.88 |
1:55.05 |
|
+0.17 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
1:52.40 |
1:51.60 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
NT |
1:59.86 |
6.0 |
npt |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joanna Wright |
|
1:25.39 |
1:26.01 |
6.0 |
+0.62 |
4 |
Megan Wall |
|
1:33.81 |
1:29.95 |
3.0 |
-3.86 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
1:35.00 |
1:35.43 |
6.0 |
+0.43 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Paula Bowes |
|
1:40.30 |
1:40.89 |
6.0 |
+0.59 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:22.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:03.00 | B Grade | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:14.00 | C Grade | 1:44.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
1:33.20 |
1:26.06 |
|
-7.14 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.00 | B Grade | None | 45.00 | C Grade | None | 51.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Catherine Crees |
|
52.41 |
53.55 |
|
+1.14 |
15 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
58.60 |
55.64 |
|
-2.96 |
17 |
Evie Matson |
|
55.10 |
58.18 |
|
+3.08 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
51.33 |
51.80 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
4 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:00.06 |
55.06 |
3.0 |
-5.00 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 | B Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 | C Grade | 53.00 | 49.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
41.50 |
41.49 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jacoby |
|
47.50 |
41.87 |
|
-5.63 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.00 | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | 36.00 | C Grade | 42.00 | 41.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joanna Wright |
|
37.52 |
39.24 |
3.0 |
+1.72 |
6 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
41.99 |
42.64 |
1.0 |
+0.65 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Megan Wall |
|
42.40 |
41.50 |
|
-0.90 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
|
51.70 |
50.72 |
5.0 |
-0.98 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 45.00 | B Grade | None | 51.00 | C Grade | None | 58.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Molly Green |
|
58.20 |
53.27 |
4.0 |
-4.93 |
6 |
Evie Matson |
|
54.23 |
55.72 |
1.0 |
+1.49 |
12 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
1:00.96 |
59.69 |
|
-1.27 |
13 |
Catherine Crees |
|
1:02.09 |
1:00.68 |
|
-1.41 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
NT |
1:02.34 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:15.90 |
1:03.19 |
4.0 |
-12.71 |
4 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
1:01.00 |
1:03.21 |
3.0 |
+2.21 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 37.00 | 34.00 | B Grade | 42.00 | 39.00 | C Grade | 47.00 | 44.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
42.50 |
42.27 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jacoby |
|
40.24 |
36.80 |
|
-3.44 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 30.00 | 29.00 | B Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | C Grade | 39.00 | 37.00 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joanna Wright |
|
32.59 |
33.61 |
4.0 |
+1.02 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Megan Wall |
|
36.34 |
35.50 |
1.0 |
-0.84 |
8 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
37.10 |
37.17 |
|
+0.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
|
41.50 |
43.18 |
5.0 |
+1.68 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 35.00 | B Grade | None | 40.00 | C Grade | None | 45.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Catherine Crees |
|
47.14 |
44.23 |
|
-2.91 |
14 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
48.13 |
46.85 |
|
-1.28 |
17 |
Evie Matson |
|
47.10 |
48.67 |
|
+1.57 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
43.01 |
43.96 |
|
+0.95 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
47.80 |
48.71 |
6.0 |
+0.91 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 40.00 | 38.00 | C Grade | 46.00 | 43.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
William Garrod |
|
42.70 |
41.53 |
3.0 |
-1.17 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 34.00 | 33.00 | B Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | C Grade | 43.00 | 43.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Wall |
|
44.69 |
43.41 |
6.0 |
-1.28 |
2 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
45.85 |
43.52 |
5.0 |
-2.33 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Paula Bowes |
|
46.50 |
49.37 |
5.0 |
+2.87 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | B Grade | 37.00 | C Grade | 42.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Stuart |
|
34.90 |
34.51 |
5.0 |
-0.39 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.00 | B Grade | None | 44.00 | C Grade | None | 49.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Green |
|
1:10.20 |
48.99 |
5.0 |
-21.21 |
4 |
Evie Matson |
|
57.70 |
53.96 |
3.0 |
-3.74 |
8 |
Katie Whitehead |
|
55.80 |
57.66 |
|
+1.86 |
9 |
Catherine Crees |
|
1:05.04 |
57.86 |
|
-7.18 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Teagan Hunter Robinson |
|
57.50 |
1:00.99 |
4.0 |
+3.49 |
5 |
Madeleiine Parsons |
|
NT |
1:02.98 |
2.0 |
npt |
9 |
Amy Bowes |
|
1:18.70 |
1:09.59 |
|
-9.11 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 32.00 | 30.00 | B Grade | 36.00 | 34.00 | C Grade | 41.00 | 38.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Garrod |
|
35.50 |
34.78 |
5.0 |
-0.72 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Elliot Jacoby |
|
35.37 |
30.70 |
|
-4.67 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 38.00 | 37.00 | B Grade | 43.00 | 42.00 | C Grade | 48.00 | 47.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anna Louise Fallowfield |
|
51.09 |
52.61 |
6.0 |
+1.52 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Paula Bowes |
|
51.60 |
51.22 |
3.0 |
-0.38 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 29.00 | B Grade | 33.00 | C Grade | 37.00 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Callum Stuart |
|
29.90 |
30.38 |
6.0 |
+0.48 |