Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Huw Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.00 | 48.57 | 6.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 44.01 | 44.65 | 6.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 38.30 | 38.14 | 5.0 | -0.16 | |||
India Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Seren Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Elise Atkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:19.17 | 1:23.43 | 5.0 | +4.26 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 34.25 | 35.22 | 3.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.36 | 33.87 | 5.0 | +1.51 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 37.41 | 38.03 | 6.0 | +0.62 | |||
Kezia Barnard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:30.10 | 1:27.41 | 4.0 | -2.69 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.41 | 34.28 | 5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.82 | 39.64 | 5.0 | +0.82 | |||
Luke Beecroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:16.07 | 1:14.83 | 4.0 | -1.24 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 16th | 29.71 | 30.43 | +0.72 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 33.51 | 34.39 | 2.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 42.00 | 43.29 | 6.0 | +1.29 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 35.16 | 36.24 | 4.0 | +1.08 | |||
James Braimbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 11th | 28.30 | 28.46 | +0.16 | ||||
Antonia Brittain |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 36.50 | 36.83 | 6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.42 | 32.45 | 5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Charlotte Brocklesby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:25.38 | 1:24.26 | 5.0 | -1.12 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.13 | 39.06 | 5.0 | +0.93 | |||
Charlie Bucur |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 48.01 | 48.92 | 2.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 39.01 | 38.24 | -0.77 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 39.79 | 40.71 | 4.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 33.19 | 33.26 | 5.0 | +0.07 | |||
Ana Carvalho |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | NT | 39.98 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | NT | 46.19 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Alex Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 51.41 | 51.71 | +0.30 | ||||
Lauren Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 36.29 | 35.38 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 35.87 | 36.27 | 5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.14 | 44.98 | 6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Patrick Cooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 58.59 | 1:00.44 | 3.0 | +1.85 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 1:02.70 | 54.47 | 2.0 | -8.23 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 42.66 | 42.93 | 2.0 | +0.27 | |||
Rhys Dodds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:17.70 | 1:17.33 | 1.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 17th | 29.97 | 30.68 | +0.71 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 7th | 32.84 | 34.85 | +2.01 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 43.09 | 43.60 | 5.0 | +0.51 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 39.69 | 38.84 | 4.0 | -0.85 | |||
Zoe Dodds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Harvey Edwards |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Daisy Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 42.32 | 40.51 | -1.81 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.26 | 44.50 | 4.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 41.46 | 40.54 | 4.5 | -0.92 | |||
Louis Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 12th | 28.29 | 28.60 | +0.31 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 29.98 | 31.00 | 1.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 36.53 | 37.12 | +0.59 | ||||
Max Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 36.26 | 33.92 | -2.34 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 40.90 | 38.20 | -2.70 | ||||
Hannah Falkinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:15.43 | 1:13.97 | -1.46 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 33.04 | 32.66 | 6.0 | -0.38 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 31.09 | 30.94 | 6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 33.78 | 34.07 | 6.0 | +0.29 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 41.09 | 42.88 | 4.0 | +1.79 | |||
Alex Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.52 | 30.27 | -1.25 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 36.41 | 36.37 | 4.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 43.31 | 42.58 | 5.0 | -0.73 | |||
Christopher Foster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 32.43 | 31.40 | 5.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 39.40 | 39.62 | 4.0 | +0.22 | |||
Katy-Louise Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.37 | 35.69 | 5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 42.51 | 43.10 | 1.0 | +0.59 | |||
Lara Hartley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 1:05.37 | 59.04 | 6.0 | -6.33 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | NT | 51.93 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Alexander Hopson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 59.00 | 57.15 | 2.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 49.84 | 48.64 | 2.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 8th | 44.53 | 43.35 | -1.18 | ||||
Samuel Hopson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.00 | 44.06 | 6.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 40.56 | 42.75 | 5.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 35.10 | 35.09 | 5.0 | -0.01 | |||
Jack Knott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | NT | 1:59.91 | 5.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 52.11 | 50.53 | 4.0 | -1.58 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | NT | 1:07.21 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 42.00 | 47.56 | 3.0 | +5.56 | |||
Jonathan Lock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:24.71 | 1:23.00 | 6.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 32.45 | 32.56 | 2.0 | +0.11 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 38.33 | 38.79 | 5.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 44.51 | 43.86 | 3.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 41.55 | 39.82 | 1.0 | -1.73 | |||
Olivia Meeke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 34.87 | 36.54 | 1.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 39.88 | 41.57 | 3.0 | +1.69 | |||
Maia Mercer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Jack Newton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 27.56 | 27.20 | 3.0 | -0.36 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 32.70 | 34.26 | 6.0 | +1.56 | |||
Ben Norrie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:09.30 | 1:06.41 | 6.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 27.67 | 27.42 | 2.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 28.61 | 28.82 | 6.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 36.18 | 36.25 | 2.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 30.34 | 31.16 | 4.0 | +0.82 | |||
Ellie Peaks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 41.70 | 39.98 | -1.72 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 36.50 | 35.53 | -0.97 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 40.96 | 39.46 | -1.50 | ||||
Caitlin Poole |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 40.23 | 40.47 | 3.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 50.18 | 51.10 | 1.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.76 | 34.65 | 4.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 38.18 | 37.31 | 6.0 | -0.87 | |||
Marcus Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Signe Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:40.30 | 1:40.76 | 1.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 46.90 | 47.87 | 4.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 51.50 | 54.10 | +2.60 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 41.80 | 39.57 | -2.23 | ||||
Alicia Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:49.04 | 1:40.98 | -8.06 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 52.18 | 51.83 | 4.0 | -0.35 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 54.32 | 52.67 | 3.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 40.83 | 43.13 | 3.0 | +2.30 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 56.82 | 1:03.30 | +6.48 | ||||
Charlotte Simpson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 14th | 1:02.91 | 55.17 | -7.74 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 19th | 1:24.41 | 1:17.48 | -6.93 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 20th | 54.26 | 1:02.56 | +8.30 | ||||
Harvey Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:46.70 | 1:42.55 | 4.0 | -4.15 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 10th | 59.94 | 58.99 | -0.95 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 6th | 52.70 | 49.75 | 1.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 56.41 | 53.73 | 3.0 | -2.68 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 7th | 43.61 | 42.98 | -0.63 | ||||
Eddie Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
William Woods |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Did Not Compete | |||||||
George Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 6th | 1:48.59 | 1:47.28 | 1.0 | -1.31 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.36 | 54.26 | 4.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 10th | 49.47 | 52.60 | +3.13 | ||||
Isabelle Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 4th | 1:29.29 | 1:28.19 | 3.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 44.30 | 43.57 | 6.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 39.09 | 38.59 | 5.0 | -0.50 |