Speeding Ticket?
You can now
re-print speeding tickets directly
from this report.
Simply, click on
the 'TKT' link
in your Results
and Print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
David Black |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.90 | 52.74 | 5.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 47.29 | 46.52 | 6.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 41.42 | 40.48 | 6.0 | -0.94 | |||
Elizabeth Broomhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | NT | 1:39.94 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | NT | 47.92 | 1.0 | npt | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 53.07 | 48.99 | -4.08 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 42.28 | 40.85 | 6.0 | -1.43 | |||
Adam Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:54.83 | 1:39.58 | -15.25 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 6th | 56.87 | 50.30 | 1.0 | -6.57 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | NT | 49.82 | npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 47.23 | 40.20 | -7.03 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 50.78 | 50.57 | 2.0 | -0.21 | |||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:41.44 | 1:44.99 | +3.55 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 48.71 | 51.23 | +2.52 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 53.52 | 54.50 | 5.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 41.76 | 41.16 | 6.0 | -0.60 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 52.95 | 56.61 | 1.0 | +3.66 | |||
Tom Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:16.80 | 1:17.94 | +1.14 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 30.17 | 30.26 | 6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 33.54 | 34.10 | 3.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 39.76 | 40.98 | 3.0 | +1.22 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 38.03 | 39.70 | 2.0 | +1.67 | |||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:34.33 | 1:30.90 | -3.43 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 54.46 | 52.10 | -2.36 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 43.68 | 43.31 | 5.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.94 | 43.05 | 4.0 | -2.89 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 39.80 | 37.20 | 4.0 | -2.60 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:45.31 | 1:48.26 | +2.95 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 58.81 | 57.28 | 1.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 47.62 | 48.12 | 3.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.32 | 50.00 | 6.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 43.58 | 42.06 | 4.0 | -1.52 | |||
Jacob Crooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:23.84 | 1:23.91 | 4.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 31.66 | 31.98 | 5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 40.98 | 41.76 | 6.0 | +0.78 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.99 | 46.25 | 6.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 43.21 | 39.79 | -3.42 | ||||
Jasmine Gander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:42.29 | 1:35.33 | -6.96 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 52.87 | 49.60 | -3.27 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.04 | 52.16 | 4.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 40.61 | 39.99 | -0.62 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 45.65 | 44.82 | 6.0 | -0.83 | |||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:53.44 | 1:40.89 | 6.0 | -12.55 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 52.51 | 51.98 | 5.0 | -0.53 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 8th | 47.53 | 50.88 | +3.35 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 48.38 | 52.18 | 5.0 | +3.80 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 39.41 | 42.76 | 2.0 | +3.35 | |||
Molly Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:22.41 | 1:23.38 | 5.0 | +0.97 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 38.24 | 38.44 | 3.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 43.48 | 42.83 | 6.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.70 | 33.34 | 4.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 38.65 | 38.53 | 3.0 | -0.12 | |||
Matthew Harvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:12.79 | 1:10.35 | 4.0 | -2.44 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 14th | 29.38 | 28.77 | -0.61 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 35.32 | 36.30 | 1.0 | +0.98 | |||
Emily Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:33.11 | 1:36.31 | 4.0 | +3.20 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 10th | 43.58 | 45.86 | +2.28 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 49.13 | 51.64 | +2.51 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 38.14 | 38.52 | +0.38 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 44.07 | 43.79 | 1.0 | -0.28 | |||
Daniel Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:52.74 | 1:43.19 | -9.55 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 51.46 | 49.23 | 5.0 | -2.23 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 52.34 | 51.48 | 3.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 45.43 | 45.95 | 5.0 | +0.52 | |||
Luke Knaggs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:25.84 | 1:24.86 | 6.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 44.35 | 44.98 | 5.0 | +0.63 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 41.62 | 42.01 | 6.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 41.06 | 39.91 | 6.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 34.17 | 35.41 | 4.0 | +1.24 | |||
Sam Mainprize |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 44.89 | 44.19 | 6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | NT | 45.71 | 6.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | 37.50 | 39.57 | 2.0 | +2.07 | |||
Tom Mainprize |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:15.03 | 1:14.42 | 6.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 10th | 29.33 | 28.42 | -0.91 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 6th | 34.95 | 34.44 | 1.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 35.20 | 36.56 | +1.36 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.09 | 38.79 | 5.5 | +0.70 | |||
Niamh Miller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:26.58 | 1:23.42 | 4.0 | -3.16 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 40.27 | 39.94 | -0.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 45.04 | 45.50 | 2.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 34.16 | 34.93 | 1.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 40.44 | 39.78 | 6.0 | -0.66 | |||
Phebe Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Grace Rolph |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Amelia Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:24.52 | 1:25.08 | 6.0 | +0.56 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 38.96 | 39.51 | 5.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 46.25 | 48.67 | 1.0 | +2.42 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.19 | 34.62 | 5.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 40.23 | 40.84 | 3.0 | +0.61 | |||
Rebecca Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Millie Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:36.26 | 1:35.52 | 5.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 49.70 | 47.29 | -2.41 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 48.59 | 49.39 | 4.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 49.55 | 47.02 | 5.0 | -2.53 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 39.86 | 38.27 | 5.0 | -1.59 | |||
Aoife Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 14th | 2:47.75 | 2:16.17 | -31.58 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 18th | 1:03.47 | 1:03.03 | -0.44 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 18th | NT | 54.36 | npt | ||||
Niamh Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:46.62 | 1:50.41 | 5.0 | +3.79 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 7th | 49.78 | 50.44 | +0.66 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 56.08 | 55.75 | 2.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 6th | 46.93 | 46.89 | 1.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward together | ||||||
James Waterworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:14.84 | 1:16.61 | 2.0 | +1.77 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 18th | 29.69 | 30.96 | +1.27 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 8th | 34.10 | 35.12 | +1.02 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 41.26 | 42.81 | 1.0 | +1.55 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 33.44 | 34.11 | 6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Hannah Watt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:26.62 | 1:24.66 | -1.96 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 1st | 39.43 | 37.72 | 6.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 35.41 | 34.22 | 6.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 4th | 41.50 | 41.64 | 3.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 46.90 | 47.55 | 4.0 | +0.65 | |||
Tom Watt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched |