Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Tilly Arrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:17.81 | 1:15.41 | -2.40 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 35.25 | 34.91 | 6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 44.09 | 43.05 | -1.04 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 30.67 | 30.90 | 6.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 33.62 | 33.42 | -0.20 | ||||
Charlotte Britten |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:46.22 | 1:33.13 | -13.09 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 48.56 | 41.17 | -7.39 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 56.87 | 52.28 | 5.0 | -4.59 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 39.95 | 37.22 | -2.73 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | TKT | 51.72 | 46.36 | -5.36 | ||||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:47.23 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 51.82 | 50.51 | 5.5 | -1.31 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 59.58 | 59.54 | 3.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 48.18 | 45.52 | 6.0 | -2.66 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 10th | 56.59 | 57.23 | +0.64 | ||||
Sophie Cockett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 52.75 | 50.30 | -2.45 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 15th | 1:03.94 | 1:00.13 | -3.81 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 48.51 | 47.69 | -0.82 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 53.83 | 53.66 | 4.0 | -0.17 | |||
Lois Fillingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:56.26 | 1:48.44 | -7.82 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 11th | 50.14 | 48.89 | -1.25 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 1:05.97 | 1:02.91 | -3.06 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 45.39 | 44.35 | -1.04 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 11th | 52.44 | 59.22 | +6.78 | ||||
Leah Hague |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:30.65 | 1:26.30 | 6.0 | -4.35 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 40.11 | 40.25 | 6.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 49.69 | 48.50 | 5.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 33.97 | 33.80 | 6.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 48.72 | 47.02 | 3.0 | -1.70 | |||
Mark Hanson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:46.07 | 1:36.49 | -9.58 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 56.11 | 51.25 | 5.0 | -4.86 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 48.81 | 44.88 | -3.93 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 47.01 | 46.75 | 3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 43.80 | 40.14 | -3.66 | ||||
Sam Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:46.77 | 1:46.37 | 5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 59.44 | 57.91 | 6.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 4th | 46.82 | 49.76 | 3.0 | +2.94 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 50.04 | 51.54 | 6.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 40.59 | 38.58 | 6.0 | -2.01 | |||
Charlotte Howard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Amber Hunter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 51.30 | 45.78 | -5.52 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 1:02.97 | 57.95 | 5.0 | -5.02 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 45.09 | 42.44 | -2.65 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 5th | 57.35 | 52.35 | 2.0 | -5.00 | |||
Ben Long |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:14.89 | 1:13.60 | 6.0 | -1.29 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | 9th | 29.06 | 28.66 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | 5th | 30.38 | 31.30 | 2.0 | +0.92 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 38.76 | 39.91 | 1.0 | +1.15 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 33.60 | 34.25 | 5.0 | +0.65 | |||
Lucas Malthouse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Kealy Pattrick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:26.12 | 1:26.10 | -0.02 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 41.64 | 39.71 | 6.0 | -1.93 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 8th | 46.97 | 48.23 | +1.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 35.91 | 35.71 | 3.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 4.4 Start before starting signal |