Speeding Ticket?
You can now re-print speeding tickets directly from this report.
Simply, click on the 'TKT' link in your results and print . . .
|
||||||||
|
||||||||
Jack Allen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet | ||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 54.31 | 54.69 | 5.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 5th | 52.97 | 52.31 | 2.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 44.68 | 43.70 | 6.0 | -0.98 | |||
Elizabeth Broomhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Lewis Burrow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:18.16 | 1:16.28 | 5.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 31.82 | 30.83 | -0.99 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 36.65 | 34.35 | -2.30 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 42.74 | 43.51 | 4.0 | +0.77 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.54 | 37.87 | 6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Caitlin Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:33.90 | npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 47.69 | 47.76 | +0.07 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 51.12 | 48.60 | -2.52 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 40.31 | 39.28 | -1.03 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 46.95 | 45.97 | 4.0 | -0.98 | |||
Lauren Carr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 1:30.83 | 1:31.70 | 2.0 | +0.87 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 45.57 | 45.53 | 6.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | 45.12 | 46.33 | 2.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 9th | 37.02 | 38.02 | +1.00 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 46.83 | 44.26 | 5.0 | -2.57 | |||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 8th | 1:40.00 | 1:41.81 | +1.81 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 13th | 44.59 | 46.38 | +1.79 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 54.57 | 54.45 | 4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 14th | 40.06 | 41.40 | +1.34 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 18th | 51.82 | 59.78 | +7.96 | ||||
Charlotte Clark |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:33.23 | 1:36.73 | +3.50 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 9th | 43.08 | 44.72 | +1.64 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 49.32 | 50.28 | +0.96 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 16th | 37.27 | 39.52 | +2.25 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 7th | 48.77 | 51.40 | +2.63 | ||||
Jack Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:28.85 | 1:29.92 | 5.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 50.37 | 50.07 | 6.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 42.86 | 42.44 | 4.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 4th | 42.33 | 41.15 | 3.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 36.79 | 36.46 | 3.0 | -0.33 | |||
Joseph Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | Scratched | |||||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | Scratched | |||||||
Sophie Davey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | NT | 1:44.85 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | 54.53 | 55.08 | +0.55 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 7th | 43.71 | 41.70 | -2.01 | ||||
Mia Deighton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 7th | 1:38.94 | 1:38.17 | -0.77 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 46.43 | 45.60 | 6.0 | -0.83 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 6th | 48.88 | 50.92 | 1.0 | +2.04 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 36.43 | 36.56 | 4.0 | +0.13 | |||
Jasmine Gander |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | TKT | 1:32.03 | 1:29.84 | -2.19 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 8th | 44.23 | 44.06 | -0.17 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 48.46 | 48.40 | 6.0 | -0.06 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 4th | 36.01 | 37.14 | 3.0 | +1.13 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 41.91 | 44.28 | 1.0 | +2.37 | |||
George Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:37.54 | 1:43.58 | 5.0 | +6.04 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 3rd | 49.26 | 52.08 | 4.0 | +2.82 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 45.22 | 46.63 | 5.0 | +1.41 | |||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly | 3rd | 45.88 | 46.62 | 4.0 | +0.74 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle | 4th | 37.85 | 40.54 | 3.0 | +2.69 | |||
Molly Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:20.40 | 1:18.15 | 6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 35.40 | 35.30 | 5.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 31.81 | 32.17 | 5.0 | +0.36 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 36.06 | 35.75 | 6.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 42.83 | 42.47 | -0.36 | ||||
Eddy Harvey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 1st | 39.60 | 38.23 | 6.0 | -1.37 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 49.30 | 48.08 | 6.0 | -1.22 | |||
Daniel Kershaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:31.13 | 1:27.70 | 6.0 | -3.43 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 45.02 | 43.72 | 6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | TKT | 46.29 | 41.33 | -4.96 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 1st | 45.04 | 42.69 | 5.5 | -2.35 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 36.14 | 35.47 | 5.0 | -0.67 | |||
Tom Lewis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 5th | 2:05.02 | 1:59.40 | 2.0 | -5.62 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 7th | NT | 59.40 | npt | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke | 7th | NT | 57.03 | npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly | 11th | NT | 59.80 | npt | ||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle | 5th | NT | 46.07 | 2.0 | npt | |||
Aisling Mcauley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 9th | 1:40.06 | 1:45.04 | +4.98 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 12th | 44.74 | 46.18 | +1.44 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 7th | 56.19 | 56.82 | +0.63 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 11th | 41.43 | 43.97 | +2.54 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 13th | 54.07 | 54.39 | +0.32 | ||||
Millie Tate |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:28.02 | 1:28.70 | 6.0 | +0.68 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 1st | 42.84 | 40.59 | 6.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 50.00 | 48.14 | 3.0 | -1.86 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | TKT | 34.51 | 34.40 | -0.11 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | 2nd | 40.63 | 42.00 | 5.0 | +1.37 | |||
Alex Thackray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 1:25.77 | 1:22.85 | 4.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle | 2nd | 34.12 | 34.66 | 5.0 | +0.54 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 41.41 | 38.87 | -2.54 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke | 4th | 43.96 | 44.28 | 3.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 43.78 | 43.27 | 4.0 | -0.51 | |||
Aoife Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 3rd | 2:07.92 | 2:05.11 | 4.0 | -2.81 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 54.93 | 55.54 | 4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 11th | NT | 1:08.37 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle | 5th | 49.78 | 50.28 | 2.0 | +0.50 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly | DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||
Niamh Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:41.83 | 1:40.50 | 5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 2nd | 48.24 | 47.23 | 5.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 9th | 52.56 | 52.53 | -0.03 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 1st | 43.48 | 42.15 | 6.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 6th | 51.26 | 50.06 | 1.0 | -1.20 | |||
Leah Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:38.42 | 1:38.20 | 6.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke | 3rd | 47.59 | 48.49 | 4.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 1st | 50.89 | 49.50 | 6.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle | 17th | 38.63 | 39.60 | +0.97 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 46.65 | 48.37 | 3.0 | +1.72 | |||
Hannah Watt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | 1st | 1:20.61 | 1:23.45 | 6.0 | +2.84 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 4th | 36.23 | 37.46 | 3.0 | +1.23 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | 32.92 | 33.26 | 4.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | TKT | 43.50 | 40.69 | -2.81 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 2nd | 41.44 | 44.70 | 5.0 | +3.26 | |||
Tom Watt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind. Medley | 2nd | 1:14.38 | 1:14.93 | 5.0 | +0.55 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle | TKT | 29.68 | 28.89 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly | TKT | 31.56 | 31.48 | -0.08 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke | TKT | 42.95 | 38.59 | -4.36 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke | 1st | 38.98 | 39.31 | 6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Pabodha Weerapperuma |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind. Medley | DQ | 9.3 Finish of each stroke not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke | ||||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly | 8th | NT | 59.47 | npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle | 3rd | NT | 47.03 | 4.0 | npt | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke | DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish | ||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke | 5th | NT | 59.90 | 2.0 | npt |