|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:10.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:19.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:26.84 |
1:23.64 |
6.0 |
-3.20 |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
1:25.00 |
1:25.43 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
1:30.69 |
1:25.91 |
4.0 |
-4.78 |
4 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
1:26.93 |
1:27.33 |
3.0 |
+0.40 |
5 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe |
1:30.00 |
1:27.92 |
2.0 |
-2.08 |
6 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:30.67 |
1:28.83 |
1.0 |
-1.84 |
7 |
Leona Cornforth |
Kingfishers |
1:25.00 |
1:30.69 |
|
+5.69 |
8 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
1:29.99 |
1:30.84 |
|
+0.85 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
1:32.14 |
1:31.09 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
2 |
Eliza Whitwood |
Scunthorpe |
1:38.00 |
1:31.30 |
5.0 |
-6.70 |
3 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:33.48 |
1:31.87 |
4.0 |
-1.61 |
4 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
1:32.92 |
1:31.96 |
3.0 |
-0.96 |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
1:39.16 |
1:33.42 |
2.0 |
-5.74 |
6 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
1:35.46 |
1:34.38 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
7 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:39.95 |
1:36.64 |
|
-3.31 |
8 |
Madeline Adams |
Kingfishers |
1:42.74 |
1:37.85 |
|
-4.89 |
9 |
Emily Priestley |
Kingfishers |
1:41.00 |
1:46.77 |
|
+5.77 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Brooke Swiers |
Kingfishers |
1:48.60 |
1:43.33 |
6.0 |
-5.27 |
2 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
1:45.78 |
1:43.50 |
5.0 |
-2.28 |
3 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
1:45.00 |
1:49.49 |
4.0 |
+4.49 |
4 |
Gerogia White |
Kingfishers |
1:48.51 |
1:52.11 |
3.0 |
+3.60 |
5 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
1:52.82 |
1:54.62 |
2.0 |
+1.80 |
6 |
Francesca Dews |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:58.48 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
2:02.62 |
2:04.01 |
|
+1.39 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:31.00 |
1:25.78 |
|
-5.22 |
2 |
Felicity Curry |
Cleethorpes |
1:45.50 |
1:26.57 |
|
-18.93 |
3 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
1:33.00 |
1:27.50 |
|
-5.50 |
4 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
1:32.92 |
1:27.78 |
|
-5.14 |
5 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
1:33.00 |
1:29.84 |
|
-3.16 |
6 |
Lauren Brown |
Kingfishers |
1:37.00 |
1:29.94 |
|
-7.06 |
7 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
1:43.00 |
1:33.17 |
|
-9.83 |
8 |
Elena Pagliaro |
Scunthorpe |
1:43.00 |
1:33.98 |
|
-9.02 |
9 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:44.62 |
1:34.09 |
|
-10.53 |
10 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:45.08 |
1:35.33 |
|
-9.75 |
11 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
1:47.17 |
1:36.13 |
|
-11.04 |
12 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
1:51.31 |
1:38.63 |
|
-12.68 |
13 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:39.25 |
|
npt |
14 |
Millie Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
1:58.50 |
1:39.93 |
|
-18.57 |
15 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
1:44.81 |
1:41.26 |
|
-3.55 |
16 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
1:45.67 |
1:42.59 |
|
-3.08 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amy Copley |
Did Not Compete |
|
Martha Garnett |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
1:24.28 |
1:20.74 |
6.0 |
-3.54 |
2 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
1:22.61 |
1:22.27 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
1:23.91 |
1:22.71 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jemima Cartwright |
S Holderness |
1:37.99 |
1:29.82 |
6.0 |
-8.17 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
1:33.28 |
1:29.87 |
5.0 |
-3.41 |
3 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
1:29.81 |
1:29.90 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
1:35.27 |
1:31.28 |
3.0 |
-3.99 |
5 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
1:36.00 |
1:35.12 |
2.0 |
-0.88 |
6 |
Grace Rose Kaye |
S Axholme |
1:32.92 |
1:36.38 |
1.0 |
+3.46 |
7 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
1:33.48 |
1:37.81 |
|
+4.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Cheetham |
Minsthorpe |
1:45.45 |
1:43.66 |
6.0 |
-1.79 |
2 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:49.52 |
1:44.96 |
5.0 |
-4.56 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
1:17.00 |
1:15.84 |
|
-1.16 |
2 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
1:30.44 |
1:24.36 |
|
-6.08 |
3 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
1:28.03 |
1:26.46 |
|
-1.57 |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
1:29.00 |
1:26.63 |
|
-2.37 |
5 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
1:31.54 |
|
npt |
6 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
1:43.00 |
1:37.16 |
|
-5.84 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Megan Taylor |
Did Not Compete |
|
Erin Nicholson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Abigail Kelsall |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
1:13.00 |
1:11.25 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
2 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.63 |
1:16.39 |
5.0 |
-1.24 |
3 |
Charisse Charlton |
Scarborough |
1:18.90 |
1:18.67 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.38 |
1:19.12 |
3.0 |
+1.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
1:28.50 |
1:24.58 |
6.0 |
-3.92 |
2 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:25.09 |
1:24.96 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
1:37.57 |
1:36.97 |
6.0 |
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Claire Bamford |
Kingfishers |
1:30.58 |
1:23.59 |
|
-6.99 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emily Lobley |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sykes |
Dartes |
1:37.02 |
1:25.89 |
6.0 |
-11.13 |
2 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:37.76 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
1:46.59 |
1:38.48 |
4.0 |
-8.11 |
4 |
Joseph Moment |
Kingfishers |
1:43.85 |
1:43.74 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |
5 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
1:59.50 |
1:48.73 |
2.0 |
-10.77 |
6 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
1:50.00 |
1:52.02 |
1.0 |
+2.02 |
7 |
Willem KloosterBoer |
Louth |
1:59.96 |
1:52.32 |
|
-7.64 |
8 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
2:16.05 |
1:56.80 |
|
-19.25 |
9 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
2:09.16 |
1:57.19 |
|
-11.97 |
10 |
Max Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
2:10.00 |
2:05.37 |
|
-4.63 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Zost-Cross |
Scunthorpe |
1:35.00 |
1:36.10 |
6.0 |
+1.10 |
2 |
Ryan Speakman |
Kingfishers |
1:36.21 |
1:50.82 |
5.0 |
+14.61 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
1:43.96 |
1:40.83 |
6.0 |
-3.13 |
2 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
1:45.00 |
1:47.29 |
5.0 |
+2.29 |
3 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
1:50.30 |
1:51.74 |
4.0 |
+1.44 |
4 |
Ozzy Stringer |
Kingfishers |
1:48.52 |
1:56.61 |
3.0 |
+8.09 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
NT |
1:52.24 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
George Hendry |
Louth |
1:51.18 |
1:53.45 |
5.0 |
+2.27 |
3 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
2:05.72 |
1:53.60 |
4.0 |
-12.12 |
4 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
2:01.25 |
1:54.92 |
3.0 |
-6.33 |
5 |
Alex Young |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:09.60 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
1:29.11 |
1:26.17 |
|
-2.94 |
2 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
1:39.57 |
1:34.58 |
|
-4.99 |
3 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:57.25 |
1:44.67 |
|
-12.58 |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:53.81 |
1:46.64 |
|
-7.17 |
5 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
1:52.00 |
1:49.47 |
|
-2.53 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
1:19.53 |
1:17.88 |
6.0 |
-1.65 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
1:23.29 |
1:20.32 |
6.0 |
-2.97 |
2 |
Robert Wells |
Cleethorpes |
1:25.05 |
1:21.87 |
5.0 |
-3.18 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
1:25.69 |
1:22.65 |
4.0 |
-3.04 |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
1:25.77 |
1:23.02 |
3.0 |
-2.75 |
5 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:26.46 |
1:25.56 |
2.0 |
-0.90 |
6 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
1:27.20 |
1:27.84 |
1.0 |
+0.64 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:34.88 |
1:31.34 |
6.0 |
-3.54 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
1:35.68 |
1:31.70 |
5.0 |
-3.98 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Russell |
New Earswick |
1:30.59 |
1:18.79 |
|
-11.80 |
2 |
Joe Sykes |
Dartes |
1:24.31 |
1:18.84 |
|
-5.47 |
3 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
1:30.00 |
1:19.41 |
|
-10.59 |
4 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
1:40.95 |
1:22.17 |
|
-18.78 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Cameron Offen |
Did Not Compete |
|
Leo Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Gabriel Chadwick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
1:20.73 |
1:20.99 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
1:30.00 |
1:28.95 |
6.0 |
-1.05 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
1:18.32 |
1:14.88 |
|
-3.44 |
2 |
Jamie Priestley |
Kingfishers |
1:30.00 |
1:20.97 |
|
-9.03 |
3 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
1:27.00 |
1:22.55 |
|
-4.45 |
4 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
1:28.64 |
1:25.39 |
|
-3.25 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
38.32 |
37.74 |
6.0 |
-0.58 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
39.03 |
38.38 |
5.0 |
-0.65 |
3 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
39.55 |
41.24 |
4.0 |
+1.69 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
40.95 |
40.67 |
6.0 |
-0.28 |
2 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
40.50 |
40.95 |
5.0 |
+0.45 |
3 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
41.94 |
41.62 |
4.0 |
-0.32 |
4 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
44.39 |
41.66 |
3.0 |
-2.73 |
5 |
Eliza Whitwood |
Scunthorpe |
43.00 |
42.09 |
2.0 |
-0.91 |
6 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
40.72 |
42.11 |
1.0 |
+1.39 |
7 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
41.43 |
42.45 |
|
+1.02 |
8 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
44.41 |
42.57 |
|
-1.84 |
9 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe |
41.69 |
42.76 |
|
+1.07 |
10 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
42.49 |
42.83 |
|
+0.34 |
11 |
Tamara Lino |
Kingfishers |
43.25 |
42.87 |
|
-0.38 |
12 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
43.94 |
42.88 |
|
-1.06 |
13 |
Lauren Brown |
Kingfishers |
44.06 |
43.36 |
|
-0.70 |
14 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
42.20 |
43.55 |
|
+1.35 |
15 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
45.24 |
44.64 |
|
-0.60 |
16 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
44.79 |
45.29 |
|
+0.50 |
17 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
43.36 |
45.59 |
|
+2.23 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisa Guerin |
Kingfishers |
47.53 |
46.08 |
6.0 |
-1.45 |
2 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
47.60 |
46.34 |
5.0 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
54.25 |
46.88 |
4.0 |
-7.37 |
4 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
49.55 |
47.51 |
3.0 |
-2.04 |
5 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
54.50 |
48.47 |
2.0 |
-6.03 |
6 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
53.04 |
48.85 |
1.0 |
-4.19 |
7 |
Ella Buttery |
Kingfishers |
50.51 |
50.02 |
|
-0.49 |
8 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
50.96 |
50.30 |
|
-0.66 |
9 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
48.40 |
50.73 |
|
+2.33 |
10 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
50.70 |
51.70 |
|
+1.00 |
11 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
52.31 |
52.46 |
|
+0.15 |
12 |
Gerogia White |
Kingfishers |
52.21 |
55.28 |
|
+3.07 |
13 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
46.50 |
58.61 |
|
+12.11 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
48.08 |
39.93 |
|
-8.15 |
2 |
Felicity Curry |
Cleethorpes |
44.06 |
40.38 |
|
-3.68 |
3 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
45.97 |
41.06 |
|
-4.91 |
4 |
Elena Pagliaro |
Scunthorpe |
47.38 |
43.30 |
|
-4.08 |
5 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
45.80 |
43.74 |
|
-2.06 |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
44.51 |
|
-1.14 |
7 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
50.35 |
45.15 |
|
-5.20 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leona Cornforth |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
34.99 |
35.18 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
2 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Kingfishers |
39.36 |
36.20 |
5.0 |
-3.16 |
3 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
38.72 |
37.46 |
3.5 |
-1.26 |
3 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
36.82 |
37.46 |
3.5 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
36.32 |
37.87 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
6 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
38.03 |
38.23 |
1.0 |
+0.20 |
7 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
39.48 |
39.43 |
|
-0.05 |
8 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
38.88 |
39.60 |
|
+0.72 |
9 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
38.85 |
40.28 |
|
+1.43 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
40.10 |
40.73 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
43.33 |
42.93 |
5.0 |
-0.40 |
3 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
43.91 |
44.21 |
4.0 |
+0.30 |
4 |
Grace Rose Kaye |
S Axholme |
43.24 |
44.45 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
45.59 |
45.84 |
6.0 |
+0.25 |
2 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
46.21 |
46.27 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
47.36 |
47.27 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
49.76 |
47.65 |
3.0 |
-2.11 |
5 |
Sophie Bull |
Tadcaster |
NT |
49.64 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
42.01 |
38.47 |
|
-3.54 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
41.17 |
39.15 |
|
-2.02 |
3 |
Jemima Cartwright |
S Holderness |
48.08 |
43.31 |
|
-4.77 |
4 |
Holly Philps |
Kingfishers |
51.72 |
43.67 |
|
-8.05 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abigail Kelsall |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sykes |
Dartes |
47.64 |
45.61 |
6.0 |
-2.03 |
2 |
Willem KloosterBoer |
Louth |
52.26 |
52.34 |
5.0 |
+0.08 |
3 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
55.41 |
4.0 |
npt |
4 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
55.68 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
1:02.24 |
56.46 |
2.0 |
-5.78 |
6 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
1:01.17 |
57.23 |
1.0 |
-3.94 |
7 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
59.43 |
57.73 |
|
-1.70 |
8 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
NT |
58.19 |
|
npt |
9 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
1:04.17 |
58.23 |
|
-5.94 |
10 |
Joseph Moment |
Kingfishers |
57.75 |
58.56 |
|
+0.81 |
11 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
NT |
58.88 |
|
npt |
12 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
1:02.24 |
1:00.95 |
|
-1.29 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Clarke |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Sam Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
47.92 |
47.42 |
6.0 |
-0.50 |
2 |
Aaron Zost-Cross |
Scunthorpe |
46.19 |
48.48 |
5.0 |
+2.29 |
3 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
49.25 |
49.25 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Saunders |
Barracudas |
53.71 |
53.47 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
2 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
53.00 |
54.74 |
5.0 |
+1.74 |
3 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
50.03 |
54.81 |
4.0 |
+4.78 |
4 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
52.08 |
54.89 |
3.0 |
+2.81 |
5 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
56.47 |
57.47 |
2.0 |
+1.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evan Offen |
Barracudas |
59.32 |
58.07 |
6.0 |
-1.25 |
2 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
1:01.97 |
59.24 |
5.0 |
-2.73 |
3 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
1:09.07 |
59.30 |
4.0 |
-9.77 |
4 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:00.48 |
1:01.16 |
3.0 |
+0.68 |
5 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:06.58 |
1:06.95 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
6 |
Ozzy Stringer |
Kingfishers |
1:03.46 |
1:14.31 |
1.0 |
+10.85 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
57.59 |
55.47 |
|
-2.12 |
1 |
George Hendry |
Louth |
57.01 |
55.47 |
|
-1.54 |
3 |
Alex Young |
Armthorpe |
58.76 |
56.31 |
|
-2.45 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 30.50 | B Grade | 34.50 | C Grade | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
30.89 |
31.13 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Charisse Charlton |
Scarborough |
33.15 |
33.99 |
5.0 |
+0.84 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Walker |
Harrogate |
35.92 |
35.28 |
6.0 |
-0.64 |
2 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
36.88 |
35.33 |
5.0 |
-1.55 |
3 |
Claire Bamford |
Kingfishers |
35.96 |
36.78 |
4.0 |
+0.82 |
4 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.90 |
37.52 |
3.0 |
+0.62 |
5 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
38.94 |
37.83 |
2.0 |
-1.11 |
6 |
Morgan Wilson |
Kingfishers |
39.26 |
38.19 |
1.0 |
-1.07 |
7 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
38.96 |
38.46 |
|
-0.50 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
42.71 |
41.83 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
35.26 |
34.22 |
|
-1.04 |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
35.88 |
34.23 |
|
-1.65 |
3 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
35.25 |
34.35 |
|
-0.90 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | C Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Russell |
New Earswick |
30.96 |
30.90 |
6.0 |
-0.06 |
2 |
Joe Sykes |
Dartes |
31.04 |
30.95 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
3 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
31.00 |
31.78 |
4.0 |
+0.78 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
32.71 |
32.69 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
33.43 |
32.77 |
5.0 |
-0.66 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
32.67 |
33.21 |
4.0 |
+0.54 |
4 |
Robert Wells |
Cleethorpes |
35.82 |
33.56 |
3.0 |
-2.26 |
5 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
33.63 |
33.68 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
34.17 |
33.75 |
1.0 |
-0.42 |
7 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
34.01 |
34.35 |
|
+0.34 |
8 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
34.86 |
34.99 |
|
+0.13 |
9 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
36.30 |
36.30 |
|
+0.00 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Brown |
Tadcaster |
37.28 |
36.94 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Cameron Offen |
Barracudas |
38.10 |
37.04 |
5.0 |
-1.06 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
31.53 |
30.85 |
|
-0.68 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
37.85 |
36.37 |
|
-1.48 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leo Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Ben Clarke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Gabriel Chadwick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
31.89 |
31.09 |
6.0 |
-0.80 |
2 |
Jamie Priestley |
Kingfishers |
30.64 |
31.62 |
5.0 |
+0.98 |
3 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
33.15 |
32.57 |
4.0 |
-0.58 |
4 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
32.08 |
32.61 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
34.22 |
33.60 |
2.0 |
-0.62 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Meese |
S Holderness |
NT |
35.35 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Kyle Milnes |
Skegness |
39.32 |
35.53 |
5.0 |
-3.79 |
3 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
38.95 |
38.11 |
4.0 |
-0.84 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
31.30 |
30.48 |
|
-0.82 |
2 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
35.36 |
32.23 |
|
-3.13 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
42.65 |
41.59 |
6.0 |
-1.06 |
2 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
42.09 |
43.11 |
5.0 |
+1.02 |
3 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
43.43 |
44.70 |
4.0 |
+1.27 |
4 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
45.44 |
45.20 |
3.0 |
-0.24 |
5 |
Alisa Guerin |
Kingfishers |
45.89 |
45.90 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
6 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe |
46.00 |
45.95 |
1.0 |
-0.05 |
7 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
45.39 |
46.80 |
|
+1.41 |
8 |
Leona Cornforth |
Kingfishers |
46.00 |
47.08 |
|
+1.08 |
9 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
46.16 |
47.79 |
|
+1.63 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
47.77 |
46.56 |
6.0 |
-1.21 |
2 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
50.06 |
47.35 |
5.0 |
-2.71 |
3 |
Elena Pagliaro |
Scunthorpe |
51.50 |
47.68 |
4.0 |
-3.82 |
4 |
Felicity Curry |
Cleethorpes |
51.54 |
48.17 |
3.0 |
-3.37 |
5 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
48.09 |
48.49 |
2.0 |
+0.40 |
6 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
48.00 |
48.90 |
1.0 |
+0.90 |
7 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
48.83 |
49.12 |
|
+0.29 |
8 |
Eliza Whitwood |
Scunthorpe |
49.25 |
49.46 |
|
+0.21 |
9 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
48.87 |
49.60 |
|
+0.73 |
10 |
Tamara Lino |
Kingfishers |
51.03 |
50.48 |
|
-0.55 |
11 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
51.46 |
50.53 |
|
-0.93 |
12 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
51.37 |
53.68 |
|
+2.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
55.29 |
52.75 |
6.0 |
-2.54 |
2 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
55.70 |
52.90 |
5.0 |
-2.80 |
3 |
Emily Priestley |
Kingfishers |
54.60 |
53.19 |
4.0 |
-1.41 |
4 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
52.74 |
53.38 |
3.0 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
55.26 |
53.67 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
6 |
Madeline Adams |
Kingfishers |
54.49 |
53.90 |
1.0 |
-0.59 |
7 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
53.52 |
54.10 |
|
+0.58 |
8 |
Millie Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
58.87 |
54.20 |
|
-4.67 |
9 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
56.83 |
54.95 |
|
-1.88 |
10 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
55.43 |
55.58 |
|
+0.15 |
11 |
Ellie Day |
Tadcaster |
54.36 |
55.67 |
|
+1.31 |
11 |
Gerogia White |
Kingfishers |
53.01 |
55.67 |
|
+2.66 |
13 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
57.00 |
55.69 |
|
-1.31 |
14 |
Libby Sykes |
Kingfishers |
56.59 |
55.78 |
|
-0.81 |
15 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
56.91 |
56.02 |
|
-0.89 |
16 |
Ella Buttery |
Kingfishers |
58.50 |
56.59 |
|
-1.91 |
17 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
58.50 |
58.33 |
|
-0.17 |
18 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
55.50 |
59.70 |
|
+4.20 |
19 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
55.98 |
59.77 |
|
+3.79 |
20 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
58.50 |
1:00.38 |
|
+1.88 |
21 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
1:03.39 |
1:00.70 |
|
-2.69 |
22 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
1:01.17 |
1:05.33 |
|
+4.16 |
23 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
1:03.90 |
1:07.05 |
|
+3.15 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
47.62 |
43.82 |
|
-3.80 |
2 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
47.06 |
44.75 |
|
-2.31 |
3 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
47.44 |
46.48 |
|
-0.96 |
4 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
54.25 |
49.92 |
|
-4.33 |
5 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
53.02 |
50.34 |
|
-2.68 |
6 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
52.56 |
50.81 |
|
-1.75 |
7 |
Brooke Swiers |
Kingfishers |
54.39 |
51.80 |
|
-2.59 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lamara Sneddon |
7.5 Feet not turned our during the propulsive part of the kick - breast |
|
Francesca Dews |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
38.54 |
39.17 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
42.13 |
43.08 |
5.0 |
+0.95 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
43.71 |
44.10 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
2 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
44.52 |
44.45 |
5.0 |
-0.07 |
3 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
44.06 |
44.95 |
4.0 |
+0.89 |
4 |
Holly Franklin |
Kingfishers |
49.03 |
47.52 |
3.0 |
-1.51 |
5 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
48.88 |
47.95 |
2.0 |
-0.93 |
6 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
48.00 |
48.70 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
7 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
48.39 |
49.06 |
|
+0.67 |
8 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
49.06 |
49.40 |
|
+0.34 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
50.47 |
50.44 |
6.0 |
-0.03 |
2 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
53.00 |
50.95 |
5.0 |
-2.05 |
3 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
52.43 |
51.88 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Alice Bull |
Tadcaster |
NT |
52.30 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Grace Rose Kaye |
S Axholme |
50.04 |
52.32 |
2.0 |
+2.28 |
6 |
Millie Cheetham |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
54.40 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
57.10 |
55.05 |
|
-2.05 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
50.01 |
47.06 |
|
-2.95 |
2 |
Holly Philps |
Kingfishers |
50.53 |
47.08 |
|
-3.45 |
3 |
Jemima Cartwright |
S Holderness |
50.94 |
48.29 |
|
-2.65 |
4 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
50.01 |
49.06 |
|
-0.95 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Roisin Gorry |
7.1 Body not on the breast - breast |
|
Erin Nicholson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Abigail Kelsall |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sykes |
Dartes |
43.22 |
41.45 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
45.05 |
44.04 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Joseph Moment |
Kingfishers |
50.03 |
46.93 |
4.0 |
-3.10 |
4 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
45.23 |
48.36 |
3.0 |
+3.13 |
5 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
49.83 |
2.0 |
npt |
6 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
49.38 |
50.63 |
1.0 |
+1.25 |
7 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
47.95 |
52.03 |
|
+4.08 |
8 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
56.31 |
53.47 |
|
-2.84 |
9 |
Willem KloosterBoer |
Louth |
55.32 |
53.66 |
|
-1.66 |
10 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
50.63 |
54.12 |
|
+3.49 |
11 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
56.96 |
57.22 |
|
+0.26 |
12 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
58.72 |
57.35 |
|
-1.37 |
13 |
Daniel Brotheridge |
Tadcaster |
NT |
59.76 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Max Clarke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sam Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
40.85 |
42.79 |
6.0 |
+1.94 |
2 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
42.37 |
43.49 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
3 |
Aaron Zost-Cross |
Scunthorpe |
43.45 |
45.30 |
4.0 |
+1.85 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
48.89 |
46.56 |
6.0 |
-2.33 |
2 |
Evan Offen |
Barracudas |
49.14 |
49.82 |
5.0 |
+0.68 |
3 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
51.49 |
50.74 |
4.0 |
-0.75 |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
51.47 |
52.02 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
5 |
Ozzy Stringer |
Kingfishers |
50.86 |
54.27 |
2.0 |
+3.41 |
6 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
46.21 |
55.59 |
1.0 |
+9.38 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Hendry |
Louth |
52.68 |
52.41 |
6.0 |
-0.27 |
2 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
52.92 |
53.83 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
3 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
55.53 |
55.02 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
4 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
55.67 |
55.22 |
3.0 |
-0.45 |
5 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
57.46 |
1:01.40 |
2.0 |
+3.94 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
41.00 |
38.22 |
|
-2.78 |
2 |
Joeseph Godfrey |
Cleethorpes |
59.75 |
50.00 |
|
-9.75 |
3 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
54.75 |
51.40 |
|
-3.35 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
28.76 |
28.84 |
6.0 |
+0.08 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
29.11 |
29.35 |
5.0 |
+0.24 |
3 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
28.87 |
30.01 |
4.0 |
+1.14 |
4 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
31.29 |
30.83 |
3.0 |
-0.46 |
5 |
Lily Walker |
Harrogate |
31.02 |
31.59 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Charisse Charlton |
Scarborough |
31.40 |
31.73 |
1.0 |
+0.33 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
32.41 |
31.80 |
6.0 |
-0.61 |
2 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
32.91 |
32.13 |
5.0 |
-0.78 |
3 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
32.55 |
32.51 |
4.0 |
-0.04 |
4 |
Morgan Wilson |
Kingfishers |
33.52 |
33.30 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
34.84 |
33.74 |
2.0 |
-1.10 |
6 |
Claire Bamford |
Kingfishers |
33.69 |
34.09 |
1.0 |
+0.40 |
7 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
34.23 |
34.10 |
|
-0.13 |
8 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
33.62 |
34.86 |
|
+1.24 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Wapples |
Minsthorpe |
38.16 |
36.87 |
6.0 |
-1.29 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
35.11 |
35.33 |
6.0 |
+0.22 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
35.20 |
36.39 |
5.0 |
+1.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Russell |
New Earswick |
40.01 |
36.30 |
6.0 |
-3.71 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
38.79 |
38.90 |
5.0 |
+0.11 |
3 |
Robert Wells |
Cleethorpes |
37.92 |
39.82 |
4.0 |
+1.90 |
4 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
40.49 |
40.64 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
41.31 |
40.99 |
6.0 |
-0.32 |
2 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
45.40 |
44.45 |
5.0 |
-0.95 |
3 |
Cameron Offen |
Barracudas |
52.92 |
48.63 |
4.0 |
-4.29 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Sykes |
Dartes |
40.81 |
36.39 |
|
-4.42 |
2 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
45.01 |
40.09 |
|
-4.92 |
3 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
41.18 |
40.21 |
|
-0.97 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leo Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Ben Clarke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Gabriel Chadwick |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Harrogate |
32.13 |
31.60 |
6.0 |
-0.53 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
36.25 |
36.05 |
6.0 |
-0.20 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Adam Meese |
S Holderness |
NT |
39.31 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
38.01 |
39.45 |
5.0 |
+1.44 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
34.21 |
32.35 |
|
-1.86 |
2 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
38.96 |
36.84 |
|
-2.12 |
3 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
38.64 |
36.96 |
|
-1.68 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
31.52 |
31.76 |
6.0 |
+0.24 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
32.69 |
33.32 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Emma Jackson |
Gainsborough |
34.18 |
33.45 |
4.0 |
-0.73 |
4 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
34.90 |
34.55 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
35.16 |
35.23 |
2.0 |
+0.07 |
6 |
Leona Cornforth |
Kingfishers |
35.00 |
35.58 |
1.0 |
+0.58 |
7 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
34.48 |
35.60 |
|
+1.12 |
8 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
35.41 |
35.72 |
|
+0.31 |
9 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
35.07 |
36.06 |
|
+0.99 |
10 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
35.43 |
37.46 |
|
+2.03 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Elena Pagliaro |
Scunthorpe |
36.89 |
36.01 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Catherine Crees |
S Holderness |
38.33 |
36.47 |
5.0 |
-1.86 |
3 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
37.18 |
36.58 |
4.0 |
-0.60 |
4 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe |
35.57 |
36.72 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
5 |
Cerys Watkins |
Adwick |
36.85 |
36.81 |
2.0 |
-0.04 |
6 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
37.60 |
36.97 |
1.0 |
-0.63 |
7 |
Evie Matson |
S Holderness |
37.92 |
37.45 |
|
-0.47 |
8 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
37.04 |
37.57 |
|
+0.53 |
9 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.72 |
37.74 |
|
+1.02 |
10 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
36.74 |
37.87 |
|
+1.13 |
11 |
Madeline Adams |
Kingfishers |
37.90 |
37.99 |
|
+0.09 |
12 |
Eliza Whitwood |
Scunthorpe |
37.98 |
38.25 |
|
+0.27 |
13 |
Alisa Guerin |
Kingfishers |
37.61 |
38.56 |
|
+0.95 |
14 |
Lucy Atkinson |
Tadcaster |
39.58 |
38.69 |
|
-0.89 |
15 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
37.60 |
38.74 |
|
+1.14 |
16 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
39.93 |
38.80 |
|
-1.13 |
17 |
Emily Priestley |
Kingfishers |
38.53 |
39.27 |
|
+0.74 |
18 |
Lamara Sneddon |
Skegness |
39.68 |
39.31 |
|
-0.37 |
19 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
37.74 |
39.51 |
|
+1.77 |
20 |
Josephine Smith |
Tadcaster |
39.17 |
39.61 |
|
+0.44 |
21 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
38.62 |
40.01 |
|
+1.39 |
22 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
37.96 |
40.05 |
|
+2.09 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Sanderson |
Tigers |
41.60 |
41.15 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
2 |
Brooke Swiers |
Kingfishers |
42.25 |
41.72 |
5.0 |
-0.53 |
3 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
40.96 |
41.91 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
4 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
52.00 |
42.20 |
3.0 |
-9.80 |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
43.22 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
6 |
Gerogia White |
Kingfishers |
48.01 |
44.09 |
1.0 |
-3.92 |
7 |
Charlotte Simpson |
Barracudas |
45.10 |
44.17 |
|
-0.93 |
8 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
45.52 |
45.86 |
|
+0.34 |
9 |
Ellie Day |
Tadcaster |
48.97 |
46.84 |
|
-2.13 |
10 |
Francesca Dews |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
47.15 |
|
npt |
11 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
44.53 |
48.05 |
|
+3.52 |
12 |
Nicola Anderton |
Cleethorpes |
54.50 |
49.13 |
|
-5.37 |
13 |
Libby Sykes |
Kingfishers |
52.81 |
49.38 |
|
-3.43 |
14 |
Ella Buttery |
Kingfishers |
47.48 |
49.46 |
|
+1.98 |
15 |
Lydia Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
48.00 |
50.37 |
|
+2.37 |
16 |
Clara Morland |
Skegness |
50.34 |
52.04 |
|
+1.70 |
17 |
Charlotte Brigham |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
52.14 |
|
+10.14 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Felicity Curry |
Cleethorpes |
36.96 |
34.56 |
|
-2.40 |
2 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
36.16 |
35.21 |
|
-0.95 |
3 |
Tamara Lino |
Kingfishers |
36.09 |
35.40 |
|
-0.69 |
4 |
Lauren Brown |
Kingfishers |
36.01 |
35.45 |
|
-0.56 |
5 |
Millie Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
42.93 |
39.43 |
|
-3.50 |
6 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
41.65 |
39.61 |
|
-2.04 |
7 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
40.97 |
40.15 |
|
-0.82 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ruby Hartley |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
30.60 |
31.05 |
6.0 |
+0.45 |
2 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
32.06 |
31.84 |
5.0 |
-0.22 |
3 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
31.40 |
32.24 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
4 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Kingfishers |
32.50 |
32.54 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
31.96 |
32.77 |
2.0 |
+0.81 |
6 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
34.00 |
33.81 |
1.0 |
-0.19 |
7 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
33.81 |
34.85 |
|
+1.04 |
8 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
34.46 |
36.22 |
|
+1.76 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
35.81 |
34.93 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
37.07 |
35.13 |
5.0 |
-1.94 |
3 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
34.86 |
35.38 |
4.0 |
+0.52 |
4 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
35.17 |
35.62 |
3.0 |
+0.45 |
5 |
Jemima Cartwright |
S Holderness |
36.98 |
36.63 |
2.0 |
-0.35 |
6 |
Grace Rose Kaye |
S Axholme |
36.12 |
36.96 |
1.0 |
+0.84 |
7 |
Lara Hartley |
Barracudas |
38.25 |
38.14 |
|
-0.11 |
8 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
36.62 |
38.64 |
|
+2.02 |
9 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
36.72 |
39.29 |
|
+2.57 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Cheetham |
Minsthorpe |
42.89 |
40.64 |
6.0 |
-2.25 |
2 |
Sophie Bull |
Tadcaster |
NT |
43.48 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Jessica Rutter |
S Holderness |
46.22 |
45.08 |
4.0 |
-1.14 |
4 |
Alice Bull |
Tadcaster |
NT |
45.59 |
3.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
34.95 |
33.48 |
|
-1.47 |
2 |
Roisin Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
36.05 |
|
npt |
3 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
39.67 |
36.96 |
|
-2.71 |
4 |
Holly Philps |
Kingfishers |
42.25 |
37.81 |
|
-4.44 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Abigail Kelsall |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sykes |
Dartes |
39.46 |
38.65 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
2 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
50.22 |
46.15 |
5.0 |
-4.07 |
3 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
50.08 |
46.82 |
4.0 |
-3.26 |
4 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
53.02 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
58.48 |
55.19 |
2.0 |
-3.29 |
6 |
Joseph Moment |
Kingfishers |
1:01.56 |
55.40 |
1.0 |
-6.16 |
7 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
55.00 |
56.05 |
|
+1.05 |
8 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
1:14.12 |
1:02.14 |
|
-11.98 |
9 |
Willem KloosterBoer |
Louth |
NT |
1:04.71 |
|
npt |
10 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
NT |
1:09.36 |
|
npt |
11 |
Max Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
1:04.00 |
1:16.37 |
|
+12.37 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
40.52 |
41.30 |
6.0 |
+0.78 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ryan Speakman |
Kingfishers |
45.84 |
48.54 |
6.0 |
+2.70 |
2 |
Aaron Zost-Cross |
Scunthorpe |
45.08 |
49.19 |
5.0 |
+4.11 |
3 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
47.58 |
49.88 |
4.0 |
+2.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
53.80 |
50.50 |
6.0 |
-3.30 |
2 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
51.43 |
50.88 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
54.83 |
51.46 |
4.0 |
-3.37 |
4 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
49.85 |
55.98 |
3.0 |
+6.13 |
5 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
56.47 |
57.69 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:04.80 |
58.87 |
1.0 |
-5.93 |
7 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
1:05.44 |
59.55 |
|
-5.89 |
8 |
George Hendry |
Louth |
56.35 |
1:02.20 |
|
+5.85 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
NT |
45.46 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Fletcher |
8.3 Breaststroke kick used (legal in Masters Competitions) - fly |
|
Ozzy Stringer |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
33.05 |
33.31 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
33.40 |
33.89 |
5.0 |
+0.49 |
3 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
35.24 |
34.48 |
4.0 |
-0.76 |
4 |
Charisse Charlton |
Scarborough |
35.21 |
36.24 |
3.0 |
+1.03 |
5 |
Lauren Cooke |
Barracudas |
35.87 |
36.70 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
37.05 |
37.05 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
38.26 |
37.25 |
5.0 |
-1.01 |
3 |
Morgan Wilson |
Kingfishers |
36.51 |
37.28 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
4 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
Barracudas |
38.13 |
37.99 |
3.0 |
-0.14 |
5 |
Claire Bamford |
Kingfishers |
38.68 |
38.80 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
6 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
38.32 |
39.01 |
1.0 |
+0.69 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
37.19 |
35.74 |
|
-1.45 |
2 |
Megan Purdy |
Tadcaster |
39.58 |
36.26 |
|
-3.32 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
39.40 |
39.92 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
43.91 |
42.79 |
6.0 |
-1.12 |
2 |
Joe Sykes |
Dartes |
44.05 |
43.00 |
5.0 |
-1.05 |
3 |
Ben Pateman |
Pocklington |
41.55 |
43.97 |
4.0 |
+2.42 |
4 |
George Russell |
New Earswick |
42.37 |
44.60 |
3.0 |
+2.23 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
45.74 |
44.67 |
6.0 |
-1.07 |
2 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
47.83 |
46.33 |
5.0 |
-1.50 |
3 |
George Brown |
Tadcaster |
47.86 |
46.91 |
4.0 |
-0.95 |
4 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
46.43 |
47.40 |
3.0 |
+0.97 |
5 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
49.29 |
48.21 |
2.0 |
-1.08 |
6 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
52.74 |
50.65 |
1.0 |
-2.09 |
7 |
Cameron Offen |
Barracudas |
57.45 |
57.29 |
|
-0.16 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
44.69 |
44.03 |
|
-0.66 |
2 |
Robert Wells |
Cleethorpes |
47.44 |
44.13 |
|
-3.31 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Leo Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Ben Clarke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Gabriel Chadwick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
36.99 |
35.72 |
6.0 |
-1.27 |
2 |
Max Walker |
Harrogate |
36.63 |
36.22 |
5.0 |
-0.41 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
42.87 |
42.40 |
6.0 |
-0.47 |
2 |
Jamie Priestley |
Kingfishers |
41.21 |
42.63 |
5.0 |
+1.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
45.63 |
43.86 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Thomas Webster |
Skegness |
43.89 |
43.95 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
45.85 |
46.98 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Adam Meese |
S Holderness |
NT |
47.05 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Kyle Milnes |
Skegness |
51.76 |
47.78 |
2.0 |
-3.98 |
6 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
47.65 |
48.76 |
1.0 |
+1.11 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
46.00 |
43.46 |
|
-2.54 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Tate |
Kippax |
37.55 |
37.14 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
Adwick |
37.64 |
38.06 |
5.0 |
+0.42 |
3 |
Leona Cornforth |
Kingfishers |
37.00 |
40.30 |
4.0 |
+3.30 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Skelson |
Scunthorpe |
40.03 |
40.34 |
6.0 |
+0.31 |
2 |
Megan Scott |
Scunthorpe |
39.91 |
41.34 |
5.0 |
+1.43 |
3 |
Lauren Vaughan |
Scunthorpe |
39.50 |
41.69 |
4.0 |
+2.19 |
4 |
Mae Bentley |
Adwick |
39.96 |
41.79 |
3.0 |
+1.83 |
5 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
42.15 |
42.56 |
2.0 |
+0.41 |
6 |
Ruby Hartley |
Barracudas |
43.67 |
43.23 |
1.0 |
-0.44 |
7 |
Lauren Brown |
Kingfishers |
42.87 |
43.67 |
|
+0.80 |
8 |
Emily Exton |
S Axholme |
43.65 |
43.77 |
|
+0.12 |
9 |
Chloe Simpson |
Scunthorpe |
41.73 |
43.83 |
|
+2.10 |
10 |
Amy Jackson |
Adwick |
44.28 |
43.84 |
|
-0.44 |
11 |
Mia Burrows |
Scunthorpe |
42.40 |
44.00 |
|
+1.60 |
12 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
Edlington |
45.25 |
45.03 |
|
-0.22 |
13 |
Eliza Whitwood |
Scunthorpe |
43.24 |
45.14 |
|
+1.90 |
14 |
Annie Wilson |
S Axholme |
43.22 |
45.95 |
|
+2.73 |
15 |
Alexandra Chappell |
Adwick |
44.53 |
46.79 |
|
+2.26 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alisa Guerin |
Kingfishers |
46.78 |
45.85 |
6.0 |
-0.93 |
2 |
Chloe Taylor |
Tigers |
50.69 |
47.29 |
5.0 |
-3.40 |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
50.08 |
47.52 |
4.0 |
-2.56 |
4 |
Hollie Wilson |
Gainsborough |
45.73 |
47.86 |
3.0 |
+2.13 |
5 |
Millie Dawson |
Cleethorpes |
48.60 |
49.88 |
2.0 |
+1.28 |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
49.93 |
50.12 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
7 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
45.58 |
50.65 |
|
+5.07 |
8 |
Charlotte Hunt |
Gainsborough |
50.77 |
50.80 |
|
+0.03 |
9 |
Tamara Lino |
Kingfishers |
45.76 |
50.90 |
|
+5.14 |
10 |
Ruby Binns |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.50 |
51.90 |
|
-9.60 |
11 |
Madeline Adams |
Kingfishers |
59.01 |
52.81 |
|
-6.20 |
12 |
Sienna Wilkinson |
S Axholme |
51.07 |
53.69 |
|
+2.62 |
13 |
Martha Garnett |
Brighouse |
1:00.51 |
53.90 |
|
-6.61 |
14 |
Zoe Whitehead |
S Axholme |
49.82 |
54.99 |
|
+5.17 |
15 |
Aoife Thompson |
Kippax |
56.89 |
59.13 |
|
+2.24 |
16 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
Pocklington |
49.32 |
1:00.96 |
|
+11.64 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Felicity Curry |
Cleethorpes |
44.92 |
39.39 |
|
-5.53 |
2 |
Amy Copley |
Tadcaster |
NT |
44.69 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Charlotte Simpson |
8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water - fly |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Holly Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
33.50 |
34.02 |
6.0 |
+0.52 |
2 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
34.04 |
35.11 |
5.0 |
+1.07 |
3 |
Megan Taylor |
Scunthorpe |
35.64 |
35.80 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
4 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
35.68 |
35.86 |
3.0 |
+0.18 |
5 |
Lauren Watson |
S Axholme |
38.39 |
39.53 |
2.0 |
+1.14 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
39.41 |
38.55 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
2 |
Emma Sykes |
Brighouse |
39.98 |
40.23 |
5.0 |
+0.25 |
3 |
Leah Marshall |
Edlington |
41.72 |
41.81 |
4.0 |
+0.09 |
4 |
Deanna Howes |
Cleethorpes |
40.76 |
43.47 |
3.0 |
+2.71 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
S Holderness |
52.90 |
45.38 |
6.0 |
-7.52 |
2 |
Charlotte Theaker |
Scunthorpe |
45.03 |
45.67 |
5.0 |
+0.64 |
3 |
Alicia Simpson |
Barracudas |
44.83 |
46.26 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
4 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
Gainsborough |
NT |
47.91 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Millie Cheetham |
Minsthorpe |
54.55 |
48.01 |
2.0 |
-6.54 |
6 |
Emily Milner |
Scunthorpe |
44.74 |
49.07 |
1.0 |
+4.33 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Caitlin Wilson |
Kingfishers |
39.03 |
36.48 |
|
-2.55 |
2 |
Jemima Cartwright |
S Holderness |
46.34 |
43.35 |
|
-2.99 |
3 |
Katy Weld |
Pocklington |
44.30 |
43.44 |
|
-0.86 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Erin Nicholson |
Did Not Compete |
|
Abigail Kelsall |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Sykes |
Dartes |
35.57 |
34.13 |
6.0 |
-1.44 |
2 |
Jack Haley |
Dearne Vy |
40.81 |
39.81 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
3 |
Harvey O'Neil |
Dearne Vy |
38.92 |
39.97 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
4 |
Joseph Moment |
Kingfishers |
42.68 |
41.30 |
3.0 |
-1.38 |
5 |
Benjamin Rendall |
Cleethorpes |
53.50 |
43.94 |
2.0 |
-9.56 |
6 |
Yash Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
51.17 |
44.16 |
1.0 |
-7.01 |
7 |
Evan Clark |
Brighouse |
NT |
44.36 |
|
npt |
8 |
Sam Baxter |
Louth |
48.15 |
45.11 |
|
-3.04 |
9 |
Harry Roworth |
Louth |
48.58 |
46.50 |
|
-2.08 |
10 |
Joseph Benson |
Kingfishers |
53.03 |
47.22 |
|
-5.81 |
11 |
Henry Jackson |
Gainsborough |
44.93 |
48.39 |
|
+3.46 |
12 |
Jack Lea |
Louth |
51.20 |
48.85 |
|
-2.35 |
13 |
Willem KloosterBoer |
Louth |
49.38 |
49.27 |
|
-0.11 |
14 |
Alex Hodkinson |
Tigers |
NT |
50.91 |
|
npt |
15 |
Daniel Brotheridge |
Tadcaster |
NT |
51.69 |
|
npt |
16 |
Max Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
58.00 |
51.90 |
|
-6.10 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sam Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cohen Stephenson |
Adwick |
34.37 |
35.00 |
6.0 |
+0.63 |
2 |
Aaron Zost-Cross |
Scunthorpe |
35.11 |
37.36 |
5.0 |
+2.25 |
3 |
Ryan Speakman |
Kingfishers |
38.11 |
37.90 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
38.33 |
38.11 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
5 |
Harvey Stevens |
Gainsborough |
36.20 |
38.42 |
2.0 |
+2.22 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isaac Banham |
Skegness |
39.10 |
38.97 |
6.0 |
-0.13 |
2 |
George Hendry |
Louth |
43.04 |
44.99 |
5.0 |
+1.95 |
3 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
Scunthorpe |
43.00 |
45.32 |
4.0 |
+2.32 |
4 |
Jacob Milner |
Scunthorpe |
43.35 |
46.31 |
3.0 |
+2.96 |
5 |
Ozzy Stringer |
Kingfishers |
42.37 |
51.48 |
2.0 |
+9.11 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
John Saunders |
Barracudas |
46.14 |
44.04 |
6.0 |
-2.10 |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
45.19 |
44.52 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
3 |
Joseph Sables |
Edlington |
45.63 |
44.55 |
4.0 |
-1.08 |
4 |
Evan Offen |
Barracudas |
44.49 |
45.02 |
3.0 |
+0.53 |
5 |
Jacob Fletcher |
Tigers |
47.25 |
47.35 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
George Grafton |
Adwick |
49.20 |
47.93 |
1.0 |
-1.27 |
7 |
Joeseph Godfrey |
Cleethorpes |
55.20 |
49.17 |
|
-6.03 |
8 |
Ben Calligan |
Brighouse |
45.75 |
49.38 |
|
+3.63 |
9 |
Alex Young |
Armthorpe |
52.60 |
51.38 |
|
-1.22 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
45.53 |
42.19 |
|
-3.34 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | C Grade | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Gwynne |
Scunthorpe |
37.02 |
37.08 |
6.0 |
+0.06 |
2 |
Ellie Mason |
Barracudas |
37.75 |
38.14 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Lily Walker |
Harrogate |
35.56 |
38.22 |
4.0 |
+2.66 |
4 |
Emily Ball |
Tadcaster |
38.14 |
39.01 |
3.0 |
+0.87 |
5 |
Chloe Collins |
Tadcaster |
38.78 |
40.16 |
2.0 |
+1.38 |
6 |
Chloe Key |
Dearne Vy |
40.35 |
41.84 |
1.0 |
+1.49 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Litchfield |
Dearne Vy |
43.46 |
42.80 |
6.0 |
-0.66 |
2 |
Charisse Charlton |
Scarborough |
43.00 |
43.91 |
5.0 |
+0.91 |
3 |
Morgan Wilson |
Kingfishers |
42.62 |
44.04 |
4.0 |
+1.42 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Pickering |
Pocklington |
48.00 |
46.65 |
6.0 |
-1.35 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Emily Lobley |
Gainsborough |
45.82 |
44.68 |
|
-1.14 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Jackson |
Gainsborough |
36.25 |
37.51 |
6.0 |
+1.26 |
2 |
Daniel Kershaw |
Kippax |
36.30 |
37.83 |
5.0 |
+1.53 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Sykes |
Dartes |
39.45 |
36.85 |
6.0 |
-2.60 |
2 |
Bradley Wright |
Dearne Vy |
38.80 |
37.16 |
5.0 |
-1.64 |
3 |
Maxwell Walker |
Scunthorpe |
38.92 |
39.33 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Russell |
New Earswick |
43.27 |
41.28 |
6.0 |
-1.99 |
2 |
Zackary Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
40.88 |
41.31 |
5.0 |
+0.43 |
3 |
Alex Parker |
Skegness |
42.37 |
44.16 |
4.0 |
+1.79 |
4 |
Dylan Walch |
Brighouse |
45.08 |
44.18 |
3.0 |
-0.90 |
5 |
Rowan Halliday |
Kippax |
46.26 |
45.88 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robert Wells |
Cleethorpes |
40.58 |
38.78 |
|
-1.80 |
2 |
Cameron Price |
Brighouse |
41.61 |
39.08 |
|
-2.53 |
3 |
Miles Dopson |
Barracudas |
NT |
40.12 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Clarke |
Did Not Compete |
|
Leo Forsyth |
Did Not Compete |
|
Matthew Dixon |
Did Not Compete |
|
Gabriel Chadwick |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Walker |
Harrogate |
32.17 |
32.75 |
6.0 |
+0.58 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Nathan Williams |
Adwick |
37.46 |
37.39 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Ball |
Tadcaster |
39.76 |
39.91 |
6.0 |
+0.15 |
2 |
Matthew Dobson |
Scunthorpe |
40.14 |
40.32 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
3 |
Daniel Ashton |
Pocklington |
40.57 |
40.82 |
4.0 |
+0.25 |
4 |
Nathan Dunwell |
Scunthorpe |
39.72 |
41.48 |
3.0 |
+1.76 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
Kippax |
40.00 |
38.84 |
|
-1.16 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
1:32.06 |
1:28.49 |
6.0 |
-3.57 |
2 |
Maisy Smith |
Kingfishers |
1:32.67 |
1:32.55 |
5.0 |
-0.12 |
3 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:41.81 |
1:39.08 |
4.0 |
-2.73 |
4 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
1:43.47 |
1:39.97 |
3.0 |
-3.50 |
5 |
Isabel Shipley |
Scunthorpe |
1:40.00 |
1:40.12 |
2.0 |
+0.12 |
6 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
1:40.78 |
1:41.55 |
1.0 |
+0.77 |
7 |
Iris Burnett |
Scunthorpe |
1:40.00 |
1:44.93 |
|
+4.93 |
8 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
2:04.18 |
1:45.51 |
|
-18.67 |
9 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
1:39.32 |
1:46.08 |
|
+6.76 |
10 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
2:09.55 |
1:47.05 |
|
-22.50 |
11 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
2:03.00 |
1:52.17 |
|
-10.83 |
12 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
2:06.32 |
1:52.53 |
|
-13.79 |
13 |
Emmie Hewitt |
Kingfishers |
1:59.21 |
1:53.84 |
|
-5.37 |
14 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:53.94 |
|
npt |
15 |
Harriette Pemberton |
Louth |
NT |
1:56.08 |
|
npt |
16 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:52.00 |
1:56.24 |
|
+4.24 |
17 |
Emily Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:04.61 |
1:57.25 |
|
-7.36 |
18 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
2:18.22 |
1:58.91 |
|
-19.31 |
19 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:55.00 |
2:01.54 |
|
+6.54 |
20 |
Lauren Hill |
S Holderness |
NT |
2:03.02 |
|
npt |
21 |
Anna Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
1:45.00 |
2:03.94 |
|
+18.94 |
22 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
NT |
2:06.59 |
|
npt |
23 |
Megan Kelly |
Scarborough |
2:14.00 |
2:08.35 |
|
-5.65 |
24 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
2:21.63 |
2:09.57 |
|
-12.06 |
25 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
NT |
2:15.09 |
|
npt |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Horseman |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Sloan |
Adwick |
1:36.32 |
1:29.86 |
6.0 |
-6.46 |
2 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
1:38.89 |
1:31.44 |
5.0 |
-7.45 |
3 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
1:32.52 |
1:32.51 |
4.0 |
-0.01 |
4 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
1:36.57 |
1:33.51 |
3.0 |
-3.06 |
5 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
1:32.00 |
1:33.63 |
2.0 |
+1.63 |
6 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.27 |
1:34.85 |
1.0 |
+1.58 |
7 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
1:34.40 |
1:35.02 |
|
+0.62 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
1:47.18 |
1:40.56 |
6.0 |
-6.62 |
2 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
1:49.22 |
1:41.79 |
5.0 |
-7.43 |
3 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
1:44.67 |
1:42.69 |
4.0 |
-1.98 |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:45.64 |
1:45.29 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
5 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
1:46.70 |
1:47.25 |
2.0 |
+0.55 |
6 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
1:50.90 |
1:52.34 |
1.0 |
+1.44 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:56.64 |
1:52.45 |
6.0 |
-4.19 |
2 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:58.96 |
1:52.92 |
5.0 |
-6.04 |
3 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
2:06.90 |
1:56.76 |
4.0 |
-10.14 |
4 |
Daisy Luckett |
Barracudas |
2:35.90 |
1:57.72 |
3.0 |
-38.18 |
5 |
Elisabeth Carver |
Kingfishers |
2:10.03 |
1:59.29 |
2.0 |
-10.74 |
6 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
2:05.05 |
2:03.28 |
1.0 |
-1.77 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
1:35.20 |
1:27.98 |
|
-7.22 |
2 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
1:40.10 |
1:36.05 |
|
-4.05 |
3 |
Sophia Dolan |
Cleethorpes |
2:02.50 |
1:36.59 |
|
-25.91 |
4 |
Mary Buckle |
Pocklington |
1:41.18 |
1:36.93 |
|
-4.25 |
5 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
1:49.64 |
1:38.44 |
|
-11.20 |
6 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
1:41.08 |
1:38.92 |
|
-2.16 |
7 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
1:53.90 |
1:41.98 |
|
-11.92 |
8 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
2:02.33 |
1:42.17 |
|
-20.16 |
9 |
Eleanor MacKinnon |
Barracudas |
1:52.35 |
1:44.86 |
|
-7.49 |
10 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
1:59.95 |
1:46.57 |
|
-13.38 |
11 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
1:55.01 |
1:48.31 |
|
-6.70 |
12 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
1:57.02 |
1:50.10 |
|
-6.92 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
1:18.64 |
1:14.72 |
6.0 |
-3.92 |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:18.42 |
1:14.92 |
5.0 |
-3.50 |
3 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
1:17.69 |
1:15.12 |
4.0 |
-2.57 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:20.50 |
1:15.76 |
3.0 |
-4.74 |
5 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
1:20.31 |
1:19.26 |
2.0 |
-1.05 |
6 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
1:23.32 |
1:19.49 |
1.0 |
-3.83 |
7 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
1:18.40 |
1:20.43 |
|
+2.03 |
8 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
1:21.17 |
1:20.98 |
|
-0.19 |
9 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
1:22.58 |
1:21.04 |
|
-1.54 |
10 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
1:22.67 |
1:21.15 |
|
-1.52 |
11 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
1:23.00 |
1:21.16 |
|
-1.84 |
12 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:22.44 |
1:23.79 |
|
+1.35 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
1:26.30 |
1:24.28 |
6.0 |
-2.02 |
2 |
Gemma Healey |
Scunthorpe |
1:25.00 |
1:24.44 |
5.0 |
-0.56 |
3 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:25.24 |
1:24.67 |
4.0 |
-0.57 |
4 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
1:27.28 |
1:27.29 |
3.0 |
+0.01 |
5 |
Katy Snell |
Kingfishers |
1:29.50 |
1:29.65 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
6 |
Cameron Swiers |
Kingfishers |
1:32.56 |
1:29.89 |
1.0 |
-2.67 |
7 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:30.15 |
1:30.24 |
|
+0.09 |
8 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
1:24.14 |
1:31.40 |
|
+7.26 |
9 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
1:32.00 |
1:32.07 |
|
+0.07 |
10 |
Kamya Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
1:28.00 |
1:32.51 |
|
+4.51 |
11 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
1:32.76 |
1:34.19 |
|
+1.43 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Millie Dawson |
Louth |
1:34.63 |
1:35.75 |
6.0 |
+1.12 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ria Finch |
Adwick |
1:27.04 |
1:21.27 |
|
-5.77 |
2 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
1:25.54 |
|
npt |
3 |
Millie Norman |
New Earswick |
1:35.18 |
1:29.20 |
|
-5.98 |
4 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:30.05 |
|
npt |
5 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
1:36.39 |
1:32.33 |
|
-4.06 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Barracudas |
1:14.81 |
1:15.71 |
6.0 |
+0.90 |
2 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
1:17.75 |
1:17.45 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
3 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
1:17.76 |
1:18.76 |
4.0 |
+1.00 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
1:18.43 |
1:19.13 |
3.0 |
+0.70 |
5 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
1:18.03 |
1:19.21 |
2.0 |
+1.18 |
6 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
1:17.07 |
1:19.64 |
1.0 |
+2.57 |
7 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
1:21.67 |
1:19.81 |
|
-1.86 |
8 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
1:21.78 |
1:21.44 |
|
-0.34 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katy Louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
1:29.67 |
1:23.04 |
6.0 |
-6.63 |
2 |
Amber Simpson |
New Earswick |
1:26.00 |
1:24.46 |
5.0 |
-1.54 |
3 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
1:26.02 |
1:24.66 |
4.0 |
-1.36 |
4 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
1:23.45 |
1:24.98 |
3.0 |
+1.53 |
5 |
Cerys McCrea |
S Holderness |
1:27.32 |
1:26.90 |
2.0 |
-0.42 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
1:36.20 |
1:35.64 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
1:33.19 |
1:29.98 |
|
-3.21 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:02.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:13.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
1:24.00 |
1:26.73 |
6.0 |
+2.73 |
2 |
Liam McGready |
Scunthorpe |
1:30.00 |
1:31.24 |
5.0 |
+1.24 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
1:33.05 |
1:33.15 |
6.0 |
+0.10 |
2 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
1:37.28 |
1:36.15 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
1:38.35 |
1:37.70 |
4.0 |
-0.65 |
4 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:39.93 |
1:38.83 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
1:47.99 |
1:44.11 |
6.0 |
-3.88 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Dovydas Kiselis |
Scunthorpe |
1:25.00 |
1:19.38 |
|
-5.62 |
2 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
1:39.77 |
1:28.18 |
|
-11.59 |
3 |
Cameron Christer |
Scunthorpe |
1:35.00 |
1:30.72 |
|
-4.28 |
4 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
1:33.05 |
1:31.48 |
|
-1.57 |
5 |
Harry Russell |
New Earswick |
1:59.51 |
1:39.38 |
|
-20.13 |
6 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:43.92 |
1:40.05 |
|
-3.87 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Frank Buckle |
Did Not Compete |
|
Jovi Windeatt |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lister Stables |
Did Not Compete |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
1:16.50 |
1:18.01 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
2 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
1:24.32 |
1:24.34 |
5.0 |
+0.02 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
1:26.00 |
1:27.72 |
6.0 |
+1.72 |
2 |
Thomas Bainbridge |
New Earswick |
1:32.24 |
1:30.03 |
5.0 |
-2.21 |
3 |
Samuel Moment |
Kingfishers |
1:33.61 |
1:31.54 |
4.0 |
-2.07 |
4 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
1:29.10 |
1:32.29 |
3.0 |
+3.19 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Burnell |
Tadcaster |
1:53.79 |
1:37.48 |
6.0 |
-16.31 |
2 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
1:39.50 |
1:37.49 |
5.0 |
-2.01 |
3 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
1:38.75 |
1:39.98 |
4.0 |
+1.23 |
4 |
Thomas Brotheridge |
Tadcaster |
1:41.87 |
1:41.28 |
3.0 |
-0.59 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:28.31 |
1:17.57 |
|
-10.74 |
2 |
Jayden Daniels |
Cleethorpes |
1:26.69 |
1:25.26 |
|
-1.43 |
3 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
1:45.34 |
1:31.31 |
|
-14.03 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Bayley Bainbridge |
Did Not Compete |
|
Isaac Sandbach |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
1:03.95 |
1:04.46 |
6.0 |
+0.51 |
2 |
Ben Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
1:09.00 |
1:07.48 |
5.0 |
-1.52 |
3 |
Jack Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
1:08.00 |
1:08.20 |
4.0 |
+0.20 |
4 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:07.33 |
1:08.35 |
3.0 |
+1.02 |
5 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
1:12.00 |
1:12.02 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
1:16.78 |
1:13.13 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
2 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
1:17.49 |
1:15.11 |
5.0 |
-2.38 |
3 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
1:19.23 |
1:15.24 |
4.0 |
-3.99 |
4 |
Lindon Jessop |
Minsthorpe |
1:21.84 |
1:15.70 |
3.0 |
-6.14 |
5 |
Jonathon Lock |
Barracudas |
1:18.28 |
1:16.68 |
2.0 |
-1.60 |
6 |
Daniel Higgins |
Adwick |
1:15.30 |
1:16.90 |
1.0 |
+1.60 |
7 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
1:14.38 |
1:18.83 |
|
+4.45 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
1:32.53 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
1:02.02 |
1:01.22 |
|
-0.80 |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
1:13.33 |
1:10.91 |
|
-2.42 |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:13.00 |
1:12.73 |
|
-0.27 |
4 |
Joshua Appleton |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
1:20.25 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
43.87 |
42.02 |
6.0 |
-1.85 |
2 |
Maisy Smith |
Kingfishers |
42.91 |
43.87 |
5.0 |
+0.96 |
3 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
51.31 |
44.81 |
4.0 |
-6.50 |
4 |
Iris Burnett |
Scunthorpe |
47.53 |
46.55 |
3.0 |
-0.98 |
5 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
51.17 |
46.79 |
2.0 |
-4.38 |
6 |
Isabel Shipley |
Scunthorpe |
49.74 |
48.00 |
1.0 |
-1.74 |
7 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
51.84 |
48.87 |
|
-2.97 |
8 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
48.89 |
49.00 |
|
+0.11 |
9 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
48.11 |
49.43 |
|
+1.32 |
10 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
49.00 |
49.56 |
|
+0.56 |
11 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
47.62 |
49.81 |
|
+2.19 |
12 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
47.84 |
51.81 |
|
+3.97 |
13 |
Anna Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
50.90 |
52.64 |
|
+1.74 |
14 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
1:04.75 |
52.66 |
|
-12.09 |
15 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
52.58 |
52.84 |
|
+0.26 |
16 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
52.89 |
|
npt |
17 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
59.33 |
54.19 |
|
-5.14 |
18 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
57.47 |
54.45 |
|
-3.02 |
19 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
55.02 |
|
npt |
20 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
56.78 |
56.26 |
|
-0.52 |
21 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:00.02 |
56.45 |
|
-3.57 |
22 |
Millie Day |
Tadcaster |
57.68 |
57.20 |
|
-0.48 |
23 |
Alice Sanderson |
Tigers |
58.06 |
57.28 |
|
-0.78 |
24 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
NT |
57.57 |
|
npt |
25 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
56.72 |
57.82 |
|
+1.10 |
26 |
Harriette Pemberton |
Louth |
NT |
58.20 |
|
npt |
27 |
Georgia Wade |
S Holderness |
NT |
58.52 |
|
npt |
28 |
Emily Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:02.35 |
58.89 |
|
-3.46 |
29 |
Emmie Hewitt |
Kingfishers |
59.20 |
59.25 |
|
+0.05 |
30 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
1:03.18 |
1:00.40 |
|
-2.78 |
31 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
1:03.01 |
1:01.90 |
|
-1.11 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin Sykes |
Did Not Compete |
|
Megan Kelly |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
41.35 |
40.79 |
6.0 |
-0.56 |
2 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
44.25 |
42.17 |
5.0 |
-2.08 |
3 |
Mary Buckle |
Pocklington |
44.34 |
43.55 |
4.0 |
-0.79 |
4 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
42.33 |
43.80 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
43.86 |
44.77 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
47.06 |
44.82 |
6.0 |
-2.24 |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
45.04 |
45.03 |
5.0 |
-0.01 |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
45.55 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
4 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
48.40 |
46.53 |
3.0 |
-1.87 |
5 |
Eleanor MacKinnon |
Barracudas |
49.94 |
49.56 |
2.0 |
-0.38 |
6 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
48.17 |
51.11 |
1.0 |
+2.94 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
50.96 |
50.62 |
6.0 |
-0.34 |
2 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
1:03.40 |
50.85 |
5.0 |
-12.55 |
3 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe |
53.58 |
51.11 |
4.0 |
-2.47 |
4 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
51.11 |
51.18 |
3.0 |
+0.07 |
5 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
51.22 |
51.36 |
2.0 |
+0.14 |
6 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
54.70 |
51.79 |
0.5 |
-2.91 |
6 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
51.23 |
51.79 |
0.5 |
+0.56 |
8 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
51.53 |
52.16 |
|
+0.63 |
9 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
52.08 |
52.51 |
|
+0.43 |
10 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
58.67 |
53.58 |
|
-5.09 |
11 |
Katie Meese |
S Holderness |
NT |
53.93 |
|
npt |
12 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
1:07.01 |
54.09 |
|
-12.92 |
13 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
54.87 |
54.18 |
|
-0.69 |
14 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
53.71 |
55.13 |
|
+1.42 |
15 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
50.58 |
56.25 |
|
+5.67 |
16 |
Elisabeth Carver |
Kingfishers |
57.27 |
56.44 |
|
-0.83 |
17 |
Maddie Langdon |
Barracudas |
NT |
56.77 |
|
npt |
18 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
58.25 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Sloan |
Adwick |
42.63 |
39.04 |
|
-3.59 |
2 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
44.51 |
41.74 |
|
-2.77 |
3 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
47.24 |
42.47 |
|
-4.77 |
4 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
47.11 |
42.77 |
|
-4.34 |
5 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
44.73 |
43.11 |
|
-1.62 |
6 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
44.66 |
43.84 |
|
-0.82 |
7 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
45.48 |
44.18 |
|
-1.30 |
8 |
Livija Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe |
45.34 |
44.34 |
|
-1.00 |
9 |
Sophia Dolan |
Cleethorpes |
58.51 |
45.60 |
|
-12.91 |
10 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
50.74 |
47.39 |
|
-3.35 |
11 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
NT |
47.47 |
|
npt |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Olivia Winterburn |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Dovydas Kiselis |
Scunthorpe |
44.14 |
42.23 |
6.0 |
-1.91 |
2 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
45.00 |
45.73 |
5.0 |
+0.73 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
47.44 |
46.57 |
6.0 |
-0.87 |
2 |
Cameron Christer |
Scunthorpe |
46.20 |
47.37 |
5.0 |
+1.17 |
3 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
48.74 |
48.19 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
50.26 |
49.95 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
5 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
50.89 |
50.09 |
2.0 |
-0.80 |
6 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
50.76 |
50.70 |
1.0 |
-0.06 |
7 |
Frank Buckle |
Pocklington |
51.99 |
51.75 |
|
-0.24 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
56.94 |
53.47 |
6.0 |
-3.47 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
59.85 |
54.33 |
5.0 |
-5.52 |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
57.33 |
56.55 |
4.0 |
-0.78 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
59.76 |
56.89 |
3.0 |
-2.87 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
53.04 |
50.39 |
|
-2.65 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Harry Russell |
7.4 Head not break surface before hands turn inward at widest point in 2nd stroke after strt or trn - breast |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Kelly |
Scarborough |
40.03 |
38.05 |
6.0 |
-1.98 |
2 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
42.14 |
40.97 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
47.56 |
43.64 |
6.0 |
-3.92 |
2 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
47.18 |
44.37 |
5.0 |
-2.81 |
3 |
Samuel Moment |
Kingfishers |
45.66 |
45.48 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
4 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
46.28 |
46.03 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Jayden Daniels |
Cleethorpes |
46.43 |
46.35 |
2.0 |
-0.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Bainbridge |
New Earswick |
49.03 |
49.39 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Joseph Burnell |
Tadcaster |
57.23 |
49.91 |
5.0 |
-7.32 |
3 |
Maxwell DeAth |
Tadcaster |
56.85 |
51.31 |
4.0 |
-5.54 |
4 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
51.72 |
51.76 |
3.0 |
+0.04 |
5 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
49.95 |
51.81 |
2.0 |
+1.86 |
6 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
52.58 |
52.43 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
7 |
Isaac Sandbach |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
52.71 |
|
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
48.61 |
45.90 |
|
-2.71 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
33.05 |
32.64 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
35.06 |
33.46 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
34.61 |
33.70 |
4.0 |
-0.91 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
33.94 |
33.85 |
3.0 |
-0.09 |
5 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
35.05 |
34.83 |
2.0 |
-0.22 |
6 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
34.91 |
35.45 |
1.0 |
+0.54 |
7 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
34.28 |
35.99 |
|
+1.71 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
38.21 |
37.18 |
5.5 |
-1.03 |
1 |
Ria Finch |
Adwick |
39.75 |
37.18 |
5.5 |
-2.57 |
3 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
37.60 |
37.74 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
38.09 |
37.75 |
3.0 |
-0.34 |
5 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
38.30 |
38.18 |
2.0 |
-0.12 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
37.03 |
38.31 |
1.0 |
+1.28 |
7 |
Gemma Healey |
Scunthorpe |
37.83 |
38.46 |
|
+0.63 |
8 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
38.55 |
39.00 |
|
+0.45 |
9 |
Katy Snell |
Kingfishers |
39.95 |
39.19 |
|
-0.76 |
10 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.40 |
40.25 |
|
+0.85 |
11 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
38.61 |
41.93 |
|
+3.32 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cameron Swiers |
Kingfishers |
46.48 |
42.24 |
6.0 |
-4.24 |
2 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
44.94 |
43.34 |
5.0 |
-1.60 |
3 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
42.39 |
43.52 |
4.0 |
+1.13 |
4 |
Kamya Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
42.00 |
43.78 |
3.0 |
+1.78 |
5 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
42.02 |
44.34 |
2.0 |
+2.32 |
6 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
45.19 |
45.81 |
1.0 |
+0.62 |
7 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
44.51 |
46.26 |
|
+1.75 |
8 |
Millie Dawson |
Louth |
42.95 |
47.50 |
|
+4.55 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
33.20 |
32.35 |
|
-0.85 |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
37.59 |
34.09 |
|
-3.50 |
3 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
37.71 |
35.51 |
|
-2.20 |
4 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
42.67 |
36.57 |
|
-6.10 |
5 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
36.60 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
33.60 |
34.20 |
6.0 |
+0.60 |
2 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
33.25 |
34.45 |
5.0 |
+1.20 |
3 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
34.36 |
34.46 |
4.0 |
+0.10 |
4 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
35.30 |
34.62 |
3.0 |
-0.68 |
5 |
Jodie Unwin |
Cleethorpes |
34.72 |
34.75 |
2.0 |
+0.03 |
6 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
34.09 |
35.30 |
1.0 |
+1.21 |
7 |
Amber Simpson |
New Earswick |
35.19 |
37.65 |
|
+2.46 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
38.43 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
-1.71 |
2 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
36.17 |
36.75 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
3 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
36.90 |
37.78 |
4.0 |
+0.88 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
37.61 |
38.75 |
3.0 |
+1.14 |
5 |
Katy Louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
38.27 |
38.79 |
2.0 |
+0.52 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Cerys McCrea |
S Holderness |
44.50 |
44.08 |
6.0 |
-0.42 |
2 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
45.55 |
44.55 |
5.0 |
-1.00 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
42.23 |
40.13 |
|
-2.10 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 25.50 | B Grade | 29.50 | C Grade | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
26.00 |
25.81 |
6.0 |
-0.19 |
2 |
Jack Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
25.50 |
26.22 |
5.0 |
+0.72 |
3 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
25.53 |
26.48 |
4.0 |
+0.95 |
4 |
Ben Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
26.32 |
26.99 |
3.0 |
+0.67 |
5 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
26.92 |
27.26 |
2.0 |
+0.34 |
6 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
27.62 |
27.47 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
7 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
27.17 |
27.65 |
|
+0.48 |
8 |
Brandon Lino |
Kingfishers |
27.41 |
27.71 |
|
+0.30 |
9 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
29.00 |
28.53 |
|
-0.47 |
9 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
29.14 |
28.53 |
|
-0.61 |
11 |
Jonathon Lock |
Barracudas |
29.42 |
29.08 |
|
-0.34 |
12 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
28.68 |
30.71 |
|
+2.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
30.30 |
29.60 |
6.0 |
-0.70 |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
29.75 |
30.05 |
5.0 |
+0.30 |
3 |
Lindon Jessop |
Minsthorpe |
30.60 |
30.83 |
4.0 |
+0.23 |
4 |
Daniel Higgins |
Adwick |
30.41 |
31.62 |
3.0 |
+1.21 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
34.07 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
30.21 |
28.95 |
|
-1.26 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
30.10 |
29.15 |
|
-0.95 |
3 |
Joshua Appleton |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
30.27 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
46.99 |
46.61 |
6.0 |
-0.38 |
2 |
Isabel Shipley |
Scunthorpe |
46.88 |
49.02 |
5.0 |
+2.14 |
3 |
Maisy Smith |
Kingfishers |
49.87 |
52.22 |
4.0 |
+2.35 |
4 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
51.90 |
53.08 |
3.0 |
+1.18 |
5 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
57.28 |
54.06 |
2.0 |
-3.22 |
6 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
56.96 |
55.88 |
1.0 |
-1.08 |
7 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
57.30 |
55.91 |
|
-1.39 |
8 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
55.23 |
56.45 |
|
+1.22 |
9 |
Emmie Hewitt |
Kingfishers |
56.06 |
56.61 |
|
+0.55 |
10 |
Harriette Pemberton |
Louth |
NT |
56.66 |
|
npt |
11 |
India Chesters |
Tadcaster |
56.72 |
56.68 |
|
-0.04 |
12 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
56.09 |
56.77 |
|
+0.68 |
13 |
Lauren Hill |
S Holderness |
NT |
56.86 |
|
npt |
14 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
57.90 |
|
npt |
15 |
Iris Burnett |
Scunthorpe |
59.46 |
58.22 |
|
-1.24 |
16 |
Emily Kelly |
Scarborough |
58.80 |
58.60 |
|
-0.20 |
17 |
Millie Day |
Tadcaster |
1:03.63 |
1:00.62 |
|
-3.01 |
18 |
Alice Purdy |
Tadcaster |
NT |
1:00.96 |
|
npt |
19 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
1:07.65 |
1:01.05 |
|
-6.60 |
20 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:04.49 |
1:01.23 |
|
-3.26 |
21 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:01.31 |
|
npt |
22 |
Anna Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
58.32 |
1:01.37 |
|
+3.05 |
23 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
1:07.82 |
1:01.55 |
|
-6.27 |
24 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
1:06.84 |
1:01.56 |
|
-5.28 |
25 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
1:06.23 |
1:02.70 |
|
-3.53 |
26 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
1:05.58 |
1:02.89 |
|
-2.69 |
27 |
Alice Sanderson |
Tigers |
1:03.99 |
1:03.06 |
|
-0.93 |
28 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
1:03.28 |
1:05.79 |
|
+2.51 |
29 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
1:09.57 |
1:06.10 |
|
-3.47 |
30 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
NT |
1:07.24 |
|
npt |
31 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
1:10.12 |
1:10.69 |
|
+0.57 |
32 |
Megan Kelly |
Scarborough |
1:05.00 |
1:13.98 |
|
+8.98 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Amelia Wordsworth |
7.1 Body not on the breast - breast |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
48.25 |
44.67 |
6.0 |
-3.58 |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
45.16 |
44.95 |
5.0 |
-0.21 |
3 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
47.44 |
48.87 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
57.17 |
50.77 |
6.0 |
-6.40 |
2 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
51.03 |
51.65 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
3 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
51.16 |
52.25 |
4.0 |
+1.09 |
4 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
52.53 |
52.45 |
3.0 |
-0.08 |
5 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
52.78 |
52.88 |
2.0 |
+0.10 |
6 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
55.98 |
53.01 |
1.0 |
-2.97 |
7 |
Mary Buckle |
Pocklington |
56.90 |
53.94 |
|
-2.96 |
8 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
53.30 |
54.05 |
|
+0.75 |
9 |
Natasha Sloan |
Adwick |
55.82 |
54.25 |
|
-1.57 |
10 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
55.17 |
54.28 |
|
-0.89 |
11 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
56.18 |
54.44 |
|
-1.74 |
12 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
55.10 |
54.83 |
|
-0.27 |
13 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
53.81 |
55.36 |
|
+1.55 |
14 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
55.90 |
55.44 |
|
-0.46 |
15 |
Mary Adams |
Kingfishers |
56.78 |
55.55 |
|
-1.23 |
16 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
56.95 |
55.71 |
|
-1.24 |
17 |
Daisy Luckett |
Barracudas |
56.34 |
58.23 |
|
+1.89 |
18 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
56.59 |
59.58 |
|
+2.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe |
1:01.06 |
58.19 |
6.0 |
-2.87 |
2 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
59.98 |
58.22 |
5.0 |
-1.76 |
3 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
58.94 |
58.63 |
4.0 |
-0.31 |
4 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
58.30 |
58.82 |
3.0 |
+0.52 |
5 |
Elisabeth Carver |
Kingfishers |
1:01.29 |
59.34 |
2.0 |
-1.95 |
6 |
Naomi Lee |
Tadcaster |
1:01.40 |
1:00.07 |
1.0 |
-1.33 |
7 |
Eleanor MacKinnon |
Barracudas |
59.91 |
1:00.11 |
|
+0.20 |
8 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
1:04.70 |
1:00.89 |
|
-3.81 |
9 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
1:01.39 |
1:01.75 |
|
+0.36 |
10 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
1:02.77 |
1:02.57 |
|
-0.20 |
11 |
Katie Meese |
S Holderness |
1:04.41 |
1:05.16 |
|
+0.75 |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:11.32 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
52.60 |
48.13 |
|
-4.47 |
2 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
52.10 |
50.02 |
|
-2.08 |
3 |
Sophia Dolan |
Cleethorpes |
58.42 |
52.13 |
|
-6.29 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
57.71 |
55.07 |
|
-2.64 |
5 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
57.88 |
55.54 |
|
-2.34 |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:03.88 |
56.32 |
|
-7.56 |
7 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
58.72 |
56.44 |
|
-2.28 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
37.43 |
38.94 |
6.0 |
+1.51 |
2 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
40.07 |
40.61 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
42.32 |
42.14 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
2 |
Liam McGready |
Scunthorpe |
42.00 |
42.31 |
5.0 |
+0.31 |
3 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
44.33 |
44.93 |
4.0 |
+0.60 |
4 |
Cameron Christer |
Scunthorpe |
44.94 |
44.99 |
3.0 |
+0.05 |
5 |
George Young |
Barracudas |
46.00 |
46.14 |
2.0 |
+0.14 |
6 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
43.77 |
46.64 |
1.0 |
+2.87 |
7 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
46.48 |
47.06 |
|
+0.58 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
47.25 |
46.51 |
6.0 |
-0.74 |
2 |
Frank Buckle |
Pocklington |
52.90 |
46.92 |
5.0 |
-5.98 |
3 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
48.40 |
49.15 |
4.0 |
+0.75 |
4 |
Jovi Windeatt |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
54.23 |
3.0 |
npt |
5 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
53.24 |
54.61 |
2.0 |
+1.37 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
47.14 |
44.78 |
|
-2.36 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
37.27 |
35.93 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
2 |
Oliver Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
38.07 |
36.85 |
5.0 |
-1.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
40.37 |
39.82 |
6.0 |
-0.55 |
2 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
39.29 |
40.36 |
5.0 |
+1.07 |
3 |
Thomas Bainbridge |
New Earswick |
40.88 |
40.65 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Jayden Daniels |
Cleethorpes |
41.07 |
41.65 |
3.0 |
+0.58 |
5 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
41.38 |
42.67 |
2.0 |
+1.29 |
6 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
41.24 |
43.10 |
1.0 |
+1.86 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Burnell |
Tadcaster |
48.12 |
44.47 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
2 |
Samuel Moment |
Kingfishers |
46.18 |
44.78 |
5.0 |
-1.40 |
3 |
Maxwell DeAth |
Tadcaster |
46.77 |
44.84 |
4.0 |
-1.93 |
4 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
48.48 |
45.53 |
3.0 |
-2.95 |
5 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
45.80 |
45.85 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
6 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
46.98 |
46.33 |
1.0 |
-0.65 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
31.26 |
29.78 |
6.0 |
-1.48 |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
29.73 |
30.11 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
30.20 |
30.81 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
31.43 |
30.94 |
3.0 |
-0.49 |
5 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
30.71 |
31.04 |
2.0 |
+0.33 |
6 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
30.91 |
31.12 |
1.0 |
+0.21 |
7 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
31.22 |
31.35 |
|
+0.13 |
8 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
31.69 |
32.42 |
|
+0.73 |
9 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
31.64 |
32.49 |
|
+0.85 |
9 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
31.74 |
32.49 |
|
+0.75 |
11 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
32.47 |
33.04 |
|
+0.57 |
12 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
33.15 |
33.70 |
|
+0.55 |
13 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
33.31 |
33.84 |
|
+0.53 |
14 |
Gemma Healey |
Scunthorpe |
32.97 |
33.96 |
|
+0.99 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ria Finch |
Adwick |
33.97 |
33.62 |
6.0 |
-0.35 |
2 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
34.66 |
33.78 |
5.0 |
-0.88 |
3 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
33.51 |
33.80 |
4.0 |
+0.29 |
4 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
33.50 |
33.93 |
3.0 |
+0.43 |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.65 |
34.05 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
6 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
33.88 |
34.98 |
1.0 |
+1.10 |
7 |
Millie Norman |
New Earswick |
38.12 |
35.33 |
|
-2.79 |
8 |
Cameron Swiers |
Kingfishers |
34.23 |
35.79 |
|
+1.56 |
9 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
34.03 |
36.19 |
|
+2.16 |
10 |
Kamya Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
36.00 |
36.46 |
|
+0.46 |
11 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
34.39 |
36.91 |
|
+2.52 |
12 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
35.61 |
37.00 |
|
+1.39 |
13 |
Millie Dawson |
Louth |
36.35 |
37.74 |
|
+1.39 |
14 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
37.88 |
37.78 |
|
-0.10 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
39.31 |
40.98 |
6.0 |
+1.67 |
2 |
Megan Oliver |
S Holderness |
NT |
46.64 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Lauren Day |
Tadcaster |
45.31 |
47.53 |
4.0 |
+2.22 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
32.98 |
|
npt |
2 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
33.99 |
33.39 |
|
-0.60 |
3 |
Katy Snell |
Kingfishers |
34.64 |
33.40 |
|
-1.24 |
4 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
39.74 |
38.11 |
|
-1.63 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jodie Unwin |
Cleethorpes |
30.06 |
30.81 |
6.0 |
+0.75 |
2 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
30.37 |
31.03 |
5.0 |
+0.66 |
3 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
31.84 |
31.41 |
4.0 |
-0.43 |
4 |
Katy Louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
31.34 |
32.00 |
3.0 |
+0.66 |
5 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
31.52 |
32.09 |
2.0 |
+0.57 |
6 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
31.23 |
32.12 |
1.0 |
+0.89 |
7 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
30.87 |
32.46 |
|
+1.59 |
8 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
31.65 |
32.47 |
|
+0.82 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
32.96 |
32.88 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
33.27 |
32.91 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Cerys McCrea |
S Holderness |
33.38 |
33.29 |
4.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Amber Simpson |
New Earswick |
34.50 |
33.53 |
3.0 |
-0.97 |
5 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
33.50 |
34.08 |
2.0 |
+0.58 |
6 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
34.04 |
34.55 |
1.0 |
+0.51 |
7 |
Rebecca Bull |
Tadcaster |
36.17 |
35.30 |
|
-0.87 |
8 |
Izzy Sinclair |
Pocklington |
35.77 |
35.61 |
|
-0.16 |
9 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
35.51 |
36.16 |
|
+0.65 |
10 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
36.48 |
36.59 |
|
+0.11 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
43.09 |
41.98 |
6.0 |
-1.11 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Beaumont |
4.4 Start before starting signal - misc |
|
Mia Cunliffe |
Did Not Compete |
|
Emma Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
27.63 |
27.52 |
6.0 |
-0.11 |
2 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
31.49 |
29.77 |
5.0 |
-1.72 |
3 |
Brandon Lino |
Kingfishers |
29.23 |
30.00 |
4.0 |
+0.77 |
4 |
Ben Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
28.85 |
30.01 |
3.0 |
+1.16 |
5 |
Jack Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
28.97 |
30.08 |
2.0 |
+1.11 |
6 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
28.93 |
30.31 |
1.0 |
+1.38 |
7 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
30.15 |
30.37 |
|
+0.22 |
8 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
31.00 |
31.59 |
|
+0.59 |
9 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
31.48 |
33.58 |
|
+2.10 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
31.90 |
31.90 |
6.0 |
+0.00 |
2 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
32.76 |
32.44 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
3 |
Daniel Higgins |
Adwick |
32.10 |
33.53 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
4 |
Lindon Jessop |
Minsthorpe |
36.16 |
33.71 |
3.0 |
-2.45 |
5 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
35.45 |
33.92 |
2.0 |
-1.53 |
6 |
Jonathon Lock |
Barracudas |
33.83 |
34.43 |
1.0 |
+0.60 |
7 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
34.63 |
34.80 |
|
+0.17 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
45.96 |
6.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
32.76 |
31.43 |
|
-1.33 |
2 |
Joshua Appleton |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
35.32 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Smith |
Kingfishers |
35.27 |
35.88 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
35.85 |
36.41 |
5.0 |
+0.56 |
3 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
39.67 |
38.13 |
4.0 |
-1.54 |
4 |
Iris Burnett |
Scunthorpe |
38.45 |
39.20 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
5 |
Isobel Daubney |
S Holderness |
43.43 |
40.17 |
2.0 |
-3.26 |
6 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
40.29 |
40.69 |
1.0 |
+0.40 |
7 |
Isabel Shipley |
Scunthorpe |
40.59 |
41.24 |
|
+0.65 |
8 |
Caitlin Sykes |
Kingfishers |
43.63 |
41.33 |
|
-2.30 |
9 |
India Chesters |
Tadcaster |
44.07 |
42.07 |
|
-2.00 |
10 |
Felicity Gortschacher |
Edlington |
44.48 |
42.79 |
|
-1.69 |
11 |
Beatrix Stanton |
Pocklington |
42.67 |
43.49 |
|
+0.82 |
12 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
43.20 |
44.74 |
|
+1.54 |
13 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
52.35 |
45.17 |
|
-7.18 |
14 |
Anna Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
45.54 |
45.53 |
|
-0.01 |
15 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
46.75 |
|
npt |
16 |
Alice Purdy |
Tadcaster |
NT |
47.30 |
|
npt |
17 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
45.58 |
47.31 |
|
+1.73 |
18 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
52.27 |
47.38 |
|
-4.89 |
19 |
Sienna England-White |
Skegness |
48.64 |
47.49 |
|
-1.15 |
20 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
48.60 |
48.50 |
|
-0.10 |
21 |
Alice Sanderson |
Tigers |
52.28 |
49.09 |
|
-3.19 |
22 |
Emily Kelly |
Scarborough |
49.53 |
49.15 |
|
-0.38 |
23 |
Millie Day |
Tadcaster |
53.01 |
49.17 |
|
-3.84 |
24 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
50.60 |
50.17 |
|
-0.43 |
25 |
Lauren Hill |
S Holderness |
NT |
50.21 |
|
npt |
26 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
47.46 |
50.32 |
|
+2.86 |
27 |
Harriette Pemberton |
Louth |
NT |
50.67 |
|
npt |
28 |
Lola Gorry |
Barracudas |
NT |
50.70 |
|
npt |
29 |
Georgia Wade |
S Holderness |
53.68 |
50.94 |
|
-2.74 |
30 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
49.00 |
51.01 |
|
+2.01 |
31 |
Emmie Hewitt |
Kingfishers |
58.37 |
51.95 |
|
-6.42 |
32 |
Demi Whitehand |
S Holderness |
NT |
52.09 |
|
npt |
33 |
Megan Kelly |
Scarborough |
49.90 |
53.68 |
|
+3.78 |
34 |
Ella Adrian |
Pocklington |
56.52 |
53.97 |
|
-2.55 |
35 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
56.53 |
56.27 |
|
-0.26 |
36 |
Megan Walch |
Brighouse |
57.64 |
56.94 |
|
-0.70 |
37 |
Olivia Cooper |
Louth |
1:05.01 |
59.04 |
|
-5.97 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
38.23 |
35.58 |
6.0 |
-2.65 |
2 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
36.94 |
35.60 |
5.0 |
-1.34 |
3 |
Natasha Sloan |
Adwick |
37.50 |
35.81 |
4.0 |
-1.69 |
4 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
37.51 |
36.22 |
3.0 |
-1.29 |
5 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
37.90 |
36.43 |
2.0 |
-1.47 |
6 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
35.90 |
36.60 |
1.0 |
+0.70 |
7 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
37.17 |
36.66 |
|
-0.51 |
8 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
38.24 |
37.21 |
|
-1.03 |
9 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
37.20 |
38.46 |
|
+1.26 |
10 |
Livija Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe |
39.12 |
39.35 |
|
+0.23 |
11 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
38.49 |
39.81 |
|
+1.32 |
12 |
Mary Buckle |
Pocklington |
39.40 |
39.93 |
|
+0.53 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sophia Dolan |
Cleethorpes |
43.46 |
40.23 |
6.0 |
-3.23 |
2 |
Eleanor MacKinnon |
Barracudas |
42.57 |
40.45 |
5.0 |
-2.12 |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
43.71 |
40.55 |
4.0 |
-3.16 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
41.42 |
40.57 |
3.0 |
-0.85 |
5 |
Olivia Perrin |
Kingfishers |
40.90 |
40.75 |
2.0 |
-0.15 |
6 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
43.30 |
41.13 |
1.0 |
-2.17 |
7 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
43.32 |
41.73 |
|
-1.59 |
8 |
Evie Lamb |
Barracudas |
42.92 |
42.58 |
|
-0.34 |
9 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
42.23 |
43.33 |
|
+1.10 |
10 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
44.32 |
44.38 |
|
+0.06 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Eastwood |
Pocklington |
48.29 |
44.74 |
5.5 |
-3.55 |
1 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
47.91 |
44.74 |
5.5 |
-3.17 |
3 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
45.01 |
44.78 |
4.0 |
-0.23 |
4 |
Olivia Winterburn |
Cleethorpes |
51.50 |
45.37 |
3.0 |
-6.13 |
5 |
Daisy Luckett |
Barracudas |
51.88 |
46.53 |
2.0 |
-5.35 |
6 |
Viviana Mayman |
Pocklington |
45.80 |
46.93 |
1.0 |
+1.13 |
7 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
46.72 |
47.00 |
|
+0.28 |
8 |
Emily Collingwood |
Barracudas |
59.74 |
47.92 |
|
-11.82 |
9 |
Mary Adams |
Kingfishers |
48.02 |
48.68 |
|
+0.66 |
10 |
Keira Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
46.57 |
49.36 |
|
+2.79 |
11 |
Katie Meese |
S Holderness |
48.17 |
49.68 |
|
+1.51 |
12 |
Hannah Barker |
S Axholme |
46.59 |
49.80 |
|
+3.21 |
13 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
49.46 |
50.32 |
|
+0.86 |
14 |
Maddie Langdon |
Barracudas |
NT |
52.43 |
|
npt |
15 |
Chloe Bean |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.20 |
52.82 |
|
-8.38 |
16 |
Naomi Lee |
Tadcaster |
56.32 |
54.61 |
|
-1.71 |
17 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
53.34 |
56.53 |
|
+3.19 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
39.92 |
38.57 |
|
-1.35 |
2 |
Aiesha Veerasamy |
Tadcaster |
NT |
41.55 |
|
npt |
3 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
44.61 |
42.85 |
|
-1.76 |
4 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
Scunthorpe |
44.89 |
43.11 |
|
-1.78 |
5 |
Abigail Hackney |
Gainsborough |
46.47 |
43.44 |
|
-3.03 |
6 |
Elisabeth Carver |
Kingfishers |
45.00 |
43.97 |
|
-1.03 |
7 |
Casey Wain |
Skegness |
45.77 |
44.45 |
|
-1.32 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristian Schravesande |
Barracudas |
39.19 |
36.40 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
2 |
Dovydas Kiselis |
Scunthorpe |
38.18 |
37.05 |
5.0 |
-1.13 |
3 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
38.01 |
38.77 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Liam McGready |
Scunthorpe |
40.19 |
41.30 |
6.0 |
+1.11 |
2 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
40.87 |
42.68 |
5.0 |
+1.81 |
3 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
44.27 |
43.68 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
4 |
Cameron Christer |
Scunthorpe |
43.33 |
45.52 |
3.0 |
+2.19 |
5 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
45.43 |
46.16 |
2.0 |
+0.73 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
47.77 |
46.05 |
6.0 |
-1.72 |
2 |
Harry Russell |
New Earswick |
1:01.95 |
48.05 |
5.0 |
-13.90 |
3 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
45.76 |
48.43 |
4.0 |
+2.67 |
4 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
56.46 |
56.10 |
3.0 |
-0.36 |
5 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
54.74 |
56.72 |
2.0 |
+1.98 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Frank Buckle |
Pocklington |
49.00 |
44.83 |
|
-4.17 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
36.53 |
36.72 |
6.0 |
+0.19 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
38.03 |
37.62 |
6.0 |
-0.41 |
2 |
Jayden Daniels |
Cleethorpes |
40.12 |
41.68 |
5.0 |
+1.56 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
43.47 |
42.58 |
6.0 |
-0.89 |
2 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
44.92 |
43.18 |
5.0 |
-1.74 |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
47.06 |
43.44 |
4.0 |
-3.62 |
4 |
Thomas Bainbridge |
New Earswick |
43.19 |
45.98 |
3.0 |
+2.79 |
5 |
Samuel Moment |
Kingfishers |
49.77 |
47.82 |
2.0 |
-1.95 |
6 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
48.27 |
48.59 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
7 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
55.72 |
48.80 |
|
-6.92 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
40.81 |
35.65 |
|
-5.16 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kieran Doran |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
33.93 |
34.49 |
6.0 |
+0.56 |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
36.97 |
34.82 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
36.12 |
35.11 |
4.0 |
-1.01 |
4 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
34.88 |
35.17 |
3.0 |
+0.29 |
5 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
35.31 |
35.33 |
2.0 |
+0.02 |
6 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
36.19 |
36.07 |
1.0 |
-0.12 |
7 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
35.41 |
36.72 |
|
+1.31 |
8 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
36.48 |
37.59 |
|
+1.11 |
9 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
36.41 |
38.60 |
|
+2.19 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
37.50 |
38.44 |
6.0 |
+0.94 |
2 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
38.15 |
38.54 |
5.0 |
+0.39 |
3 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
39.00 |
38.71 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
41.29 |
39.28 |
3.0 |
-2.01 |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.36 |
39.37 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
6 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
38.44 |
39.52 |
1.0 |
+1.08 |
7 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
39.23 |
39.90 |
|
+0.67 |
8 |
Katy Snell |
Kingfishers |
40.64 |
41.12 |
|
+0.48 |
9 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
40.38 |
41.18 |
|
+0.80 |
10 |
Gemma Healey |
Scunthorpe |
41.96 |
41.23 |
|
-0.73 |
11 |
Charlotte Holmes |
Tadcaster |
42.30 |
41.94 |
|
-0.36 |
12 |
Millie Norman |
New Earswick |
41.49 |
41.98 |
|
+0.49 |
13 |
Ellie Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
40.91 |
42.15 |
|
+1.24 |
14 |
Ria Finch |
Adwick |
42.33 |
42.74 |
|
+0.41 |
15 |
Millie Dawson |
Louth |
41.20 |
43.45 |
|
+2.25 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
43.57 |
43.40 |
6.0 |
-0.17 |
2 |
Kamya Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
44.00 |
44.47 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
3 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
42.75 |
44.62 |
4.0 |
+1.87 |
4 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
47.24 |
47.03 |
3.0 |
-0.21 |
5 |
Megan Oliver |
S Holderness |
NT |
54.66 |
2.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
38.15 |
35.64 |
|
-2.51 |
2 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
46.04 |
37.49 |
|
-8.55 |
3 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
38.59 |
|
npt |
4 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
42.56 |
42.00 |
|
-0.56 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lauren Day |
Did Not Compete |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Barracudas |
33.10 |
34.06 |
6.0 |
+0.96 |
2 |
Jodie Unwin |
Cleethorpes |
34.43 |
34.97 |
5.0 |
+0.54 |
3 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
34.46 |
35.22 |
4.0 |
+0.76 |
4 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
34.99 |
36.03 |
3.0 |
+1.04 |
5 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
35.93 |
37.41 |
2.0 |
+1.48 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
37.09 |
37.01 |
6.0 |
-0.08 |
2 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
38.65 |
38.31 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Katy Louise Harrison |
Barracudas |
38.12 |
38.34 |
4.0 |
+0.22 |
4 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
37.64 |
38.40 |
3.0 |
+0.76 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
36.81 |
38.56 |
2.0 |
+1.75 |
6 |
Amber Simpson |
New Earswick |
40.24 |
39.86 |
1.0 |
-0.38 |
7 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
39.71 |
40.78 |
|
+1.07 |
8 |
Izzy Sinclair |
Pocklington |
42.06 |
41.82 |
|
-0.24 |
9 |
Cerys McCrea |
S Holderness |
42.32 |
42.26 |
|
-0.06 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
47.41 |
42.86 |
6.0 |
-4.55 |
2 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
45.07 |
42.88 |
5.0 |
-2.19 |
3 |
Katie Beaumont |
Minsthorpe |
44.33 |
45.39 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
44.04 |
45.49 |
3.0 |
+1.45 |
5 |
Rebecca Bull |
Tadcaster |
49.43 |
45.94 |
2.0 |
-3.49 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Eleanor Davidson |
Kingfishers |
44.39 |
41.31 |
|
-3.08 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
32.54 |
32.39 |
6.0 |
-0.15 |
2 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
33.62 |
34.91 |
5.0 |
+1.29 |
3 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
35.48 |
35.89 |
4.0 |
+0.41 |
4 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
36.00 |
36.15 |
3.0 |
+0.15 |
5 |
Ben Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
35.94 |
38.32 |
2.0 |
+2.38 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
37.99 |
37.18 |
6.0 |
-0.81 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
41.12 |
40.99 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
3 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
38.10 |
41.58 |
4.0 |
+3.48 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jonathon Lock |
Barracudas |
41.94 |
42.01 |
6.0 |
+0.07 |
2 |
Joshua Appleton |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
42.02 |
5.0 |
npt |
3 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
42.94 |
42.14 |
4.0 |
-0.80 |
4 |
Daniel Higgins |
Adwick |
42.16 |
42.76 |
3.0 |
+0.60 |
5 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
49.94 |
2.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jack Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
37.00 |
36.44 |
|
-0.56 |
2 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
42.62 |
40.86 |
|
-1.76 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Luke Beecroft |
Did Not Compete |
|
Brandon Lino |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 48.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Maisy Smith |
Kingfishers |
41.05 |
40.36 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
2 |
Madison Johnson |
Dearne Vy |
45.71 |
43.56 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
3 |
Iris Burnett |
Scunthorpe |
45.33 |
45.94 |
4.0 |
+0.61 |
4 |
Sophie Robinson |
Tigers |
55.44 |
48.92 |
3.0 |
-6.52 |
5 |
Alexandra Beeson |
Scarborough |
47.49 |
52.02 |
2.0 |
+4.53 |
6 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
Louth |
NT |
56.15 |
1.0 |
npt |
7 |
Lauren Pearce |
S Holderness |
NT |
59.74 |
|
npt |
8 |
Harriette Pemberton |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.24 |
|
npt |
9 |
Isabel Marritt |
Louth |
NT |
1:00.81 |
|
npt |
10 |
Amelia Wordsworth |
Adwick |
1:00.02 |
1:02.85 |
|
+2.83 |
11 |
Kitty Williams |
Louth |
1:07.46 |
1:02.99 |
|
-4.47 |
12 |
Zara Chappell |
Adwick |
1:00.50 |
1:05.40 |
|
+4.90 |
13 |
Isobel Rutter |
S Holderness |
1:02.41 |
1:06.33 |
|
+3.92 |
14 |
Anna Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
1:16.09 |
1:10.30 |
|
-5.79 |
15 |
Aimee Howsam |
Louth |
1:11.66 |
1:21.50 |
|
+9.84 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Caitlin Sykes |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Natasha Sloan |
Adwick |
42.39 |
39.60 |
6.0 |
-2.79 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Georgia Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
45.64 |
46.71 |
6.0 |
+1.07 |
2 |
Georgina Calvert |
Scarborough |
47.95 |
47.67 |
5.0 |
-0.28 |
3 |
Daisy Guttridge |
Edlington |
48.15 |
47.94 |
4.0 |
-0.21 |
4 |
Laura Whittington |
Brighouse |
46.06 |
48.32 |
3.0 |
+2.26 |
5 |
Ellis Kaye |
Brighouse |
44.78 |
48.42 |
2.0 |
+3.64 |
6 |
Lizzie McCallum |
S Axholme |
45.41 |
48.43 |
1.0 |
+3.02 |
7 |
Livija Kiselyte |
Scunthorpe |
48.27 |
50.94 |
|
+2.67 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Jeanes |
Louth |
NT |
49.10 |
6.0 |
npt |
2 |
Sophia Dolan |
Cleethorpes |
59.30 |
49.12 |
5.0 |
-10.18 |
3 |
Mary Buckle |
Pocklington |
50.62 |
50.26 |
4.0 |
-0.36 |
4 |
Molly Warr |
S Axholme |
51.00 |
50.46 |
3.0 |
-0.54 |
5 |
Cerys Thomas |
Adwick |
54.16 |
51.59 |
2.0 |
-2.57 |
6 |
Olivia Winterburn |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.50 |
53.72 |
1.0 |
-7.78 |
7 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
53.66 |
53.77 |
|
+0.11 |
8 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:14.45 |
54.87 |
|
-19.58 |
9 |
Eliza Barton |
Louth |
58.44 |
55.57 |
|
-2.87 |
10 |
Ruby Harris |
Brighouse |
56.23 |
55.99 |
|
-0.24 |
11 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
54.73 |
56.53 |
|
+1.80 |
12 |
Eleanor MacKinnon |
Barracudas |
52.37 |
56.89 |
|
+4.52 |
13 |
Mary Adams |
Kingfishers |
1:03.57 |
1:01.33 |
|
-2.24 |
14 |
Maisie Crowther |
S Holderness |
1:04.74 |
1:02.49 |
|
-2.25 |
15 |
Daisy Luckett |
Barracudas |
NT |
1:04.22 |
|
npt |
16 |
Hannah Major |
S Holderness |
1:05.45 |
1:04.85 |
|
-0.60 |
17 |
Elisabeth Carver |
Kingfishers |
1:15.02 |
1:15.46 |
|
+0.44 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Stringer |
Adwick |
47.12 |
42.94 |
|
-4.18 |
2 |
Isobel Long |
Barracudas |
50.78 |
43.17 |
|
-7.61 |
3 |
Isobel Leggate |
Louth |
49.09 |
44.49 |
|
-4.60 |
4 |
Bethan Credland |
Adwick |
52.78 |
46.51 |
|
-6.27 |
5 |
Grace Newsam |
Dearne Vy |
49.12 |
48.39 |
|
-0.73 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kristian Schravesande |
Barracudas |
35.23 |
33.57 |
6.0 |
-1.66 |
2 |
Daniel Bailey |
Tigers |
34.01 |
35.02 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Liam McGready |
Scunthorpe |
35.05 |
36.06 |
4.0 |
+1.01 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Frank Buckle |
Pocklington |
36.27 |
36.04 |
6.0 |
-0.23 |
2 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
37.34 |
36.79 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
3 |
Alexander Hopson |
Barracudas |
37.51 |
37.05 |
4.0 |
-0.46 |
4 |
Christopher Creed |
Adwick |
38.10 |
37.37 |
3.0 |
-0.73 |
5 |
Kalum Smart |
Bo Barnsley |
37.01 |
37.92 |
2.0 |
+0.91 |
6 |
Cameron Christer |
Scunthorpe |
36.50 |
37.93 |
1.0 |
+1.43 |
7 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
37.64 |
38.39 |
|
+0.75 |
8 |
Max Marritt |
Louth |
40.26 |
38.57 |
|
-1.69 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Crow |
S Axholme |
43.74 |
44.35 |
6.0 |
+0.61 |
2 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
Dearne Vy |
44.53 |
44.85 |
5.0 |
+0.32 |
3 |
Lister Stables |
Tigers |
55.16 |
47.48 |
4.0 |
-7.68 |
4 |
Thomas Taverner |
Dearne Vy |
51.77 |
48.58 |
3.0 |
-3.19 |
5 |
Jovi Windeatt |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
51.04 |
2.0 |
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Russell |
New Earswick |
40.63 |
38.38 |
|
-2.25 |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
40.59 |
39.02 |
|
-1.57 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
32.71 |
31.73 |
6.0 |
-0.98 |
2 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
33.45 |
32.00 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
3 |
Sam Pinder |
Pocklington |
33.46 |
33.17 |
4.0 |
-0.29 |
4 |
Marcus Moore |
Kingfishers |
33.26 |
33.57 |
3.0 |
+0.31 |
5 |
Jayden Daniels |
Cleethorpes |
32.86 |
33.69 |
2.0 |
+0.83 |
6 |
Thomas Bainbridge |
New Earswick |
33.15 |
34.37 |
1.0 |
+1.22 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Kieran Doran |
Edlington |
34.69 |
35.99 |
6.0 |
+1.30 |
2 |
James Barker |
New Earswick |
35.25 |
37.09 |
5.0 |
+1.84 |
3 |
Samuel Moment |
Kingfishers |
36.99 |
37.91 |
4.0 |
+0.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Brotheridge |
Tadcaster |
39.86 |
38.52 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
2 |
Maxwell DeAth |
Tadcaster |
39.81 |
39.04 |
5.0 |
-0.77 |
3 |
Tom Lewis |
Kippax |
39.33 |
39.37 |
4.0 |
+0.04 |
4 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
37.89 |
39.54 |
3.0 |
+1.65 |
5 |
Isaac Sandbach |
Minsthorpe |
NT |
44.03 |
2.0 |
npt |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Kelly |
Scarborough |
34.09 |
32.19 |
|
-1.90 |
2 |
Joseph Burnell |
Tadcaster |
42.93 |
36.46 |
|
-6.47 |
3 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
Dearne Vy |
39.44 |
36.65 |
|
-2.79 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
S Holderness |
40.47 |
38.98 |
6.0 |
-1.49 |
2 |
Isabelle Young |
Barracudas |
39.68 |
39.94 |
5.0 |
+0.26 |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
Barracudas |
42.16 |
41.24 |
4.0 |
-0.92 |
4 |
Ellie Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
41.97 |
41.45 |
3.0 |
-0.52 |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
41.15 |
42.08 |
2.0 |
+0.93 |
6 |
Gemma Healey |
Scunthorpe |
41.12 |
43.03 |
1.0 |
+1.91 |
7 |
Ria Finch |
Adwick |
42.25 |
44.76 |
|
+2.51 |
8 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
Dearne Vy |
37.50 |
46.14 |
|
+8.64 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Stinson |
Adwick |
43.42 |
43.68 |
6.0 |
+0.26 |
2 |
Rhiannon Heath |
S Holderness |
47.43 |
44.10 |
5.0 |
-3.33 |
3 |
Niamh Grafton |
Adwick |
45.01 |
44.24 |
4.0 |
-0.77 |
4 |
Tia Bennett |
Dearne Vy |
42.82 |
44.29 |
3.0 |
+1.47 |
5 |
Millie Norman |
New Earswick |
43.11 |
44.84 |
2.0 |
+1.73 |
6 |
Olivia Pickering |
Pocklington |
42.89 |
44.88 |
1.0 |
+1.99 |
7 |
Abbie Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
45.00 |
44.90 |
|
-0.10 |
8 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
44.04 |
45.86 |
|
+1.82 |
9 |
Cameron Swiers |
Kingfishers |
46.22 |
46.19 |
|
-0.03 |
10 |
Libby Smales |
Pocklington |
44.92 |
46.52 |
|
+1.60 |
11 |
Leah Verity |
Kippax |
46.90 |
46.85 |
|
-0.05 |
12 |
Freya Davies |
Cleethorpes |
46.00 |
48.08 |
|
+2.08 |
13 |
Molly Gilbert |
Scunthorpe |
47.11 |
48.53 |
|
+1.42 |
14 |
Lucy Pickard |
Dearne Vy |
45.69 |
49.51 |
|
+3.82 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leonie Collingwood |
Barracudas |
49.27 |
47.50 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
2 |
Harriet Webster |
Gainsborough |
47.57 |
48.20 |
5.0 |
+0.63 |
3 |
Francesca Stoakes |
New Earswick |
48.66 |
49.00 |
4.0 |
+0.34 |
4 |
Kamya Gandhi |
Scunthorpe |
49.00 |
50.30 |
3.0 |
+1.30 |
5 |
Katy Snell |
Kingfishers |
49.63 |
51.04 |
2.0 |
+1.41 |
6 |
Niamh Thompson |
Kippax |
48.90 |
51.73 |
1.0 |
+2.83 |
7 |
Millie Dawson |
Louth |
50.70 |
54.90 |
|
+4.20 |
8 |
Lauren Day |
Tadcaster |
57.58 |
58.85 |
|
+1.27 |
9 |
Megan Oliver |
S Holderness |
NT |
1:01.59 |
|
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Daisy Evans |
Barracudas |
42.79 |
41.77 |
|
-1.02 |
2 |
Hope Lee-Fowkes |
Kippax |
NT |
47.24 |
|
npt |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucie Blades |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mia Cunliffe |
Barracudas |
37.10 |
39.18 |
6.0 |
+2.08 |
2 |
Connie Mounsey |
Barracudas |
40.21 |
40.27 |
5.0 |
+0.06 |
3 |
Lucy Hame |
Gainsborough |
39.88 |
41.73 |
4.0 |
+1.85 |
4 |
Charlotte Wilson |
S Axholme |
40.73 |
42.86 |
3.0 |
+2.13 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Megan Lee |
Bo Barnsley |
41.56 |
42.10 |
6.0 |
+0.54 |
2 |
Cerys McCrea |
S Holderness |
42.74 |
43.75 |
5.0 |
+1.01 |
3 |
Leesha Bentley |
Adwick |
43.14 |
44.03 |
3.5 |
+0.89 |
3 |
Jessica Hather |
S Axholme |
42.07 |
44.03 |
3.5 |
+1.96 |
5 |
Leah Smith |
Gainsborough |
43.27 |
44.49 |
2.0 |
+1.22 |
6 |
India Cowell |
Scunthorpe |
42.59 |
44.80 |
1.0 |
+2.21 |
7 |
Rebecca Allen |
Dearne Vy |
46.14 |
46.60 |
|
+0.46 |
8 |
Kelsey Elliott |
Dearne Vy |
42.35 |
47.63 |
|
+5.28 |
9 |
Jodie Unwin |
Cleethorpes |
44.17 |
47.67 |
|
+3.50 |
10 |
Amber Simpson |
New Earswick |
46.41 |
47.69 |
|
+1.28 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Beaumont |
Minsthorpe |
49.81 |
47.04 |
6.0 |
-2.77 |
2 |
Eleanor Davidson |
Kingfishers |
53.07 |
47.73 |
5.0 |
-5.34 |
3 |
Izzy Sinclair |
Pocklington |
49.47 |
49.58 |
4.0 |
+0.11 |
4 |
Cerys Addlesee |
S Axholme |
49.47 |
50.37 |
3.0 |
+0.90 |
5 |
Temira Miles |
Skegness |
53.87 |
52.62 |
2.0 |
-1.25 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Hannah Stanton |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
44.84 |
|
-5.16 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Emma Hughes |
Did Not Compete |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Harrison |
Adwick |
29.48 |
30.45 |
6.0 |
+0.97 |
2 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
S Holderness |
30.92 |
30.56 |
5.0 |
-0.36 |
3 |
Luke Kelly |
Scarborough |
29.84 |
30.90 |
4.0 |
+1.06 |
4 |
Jack Boulton |
Scunthorpe |
29.50 |
31.45 |
3.0 |
+1.95 |
5 |
Ben Cantrill |
Scunthorpe |
30.85 |
33.50 |
2.0 |
+2.65 |
6 |
Chey Elliot |
Dearne Vy |
32.00 |
34.07 |
1.0 |
+2.07 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
33.63 |
32.75 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |
2 |
Luke Beecroft |
Barracudas |
33.53 |
32.91 |
5.0 |
-0.62 |
3 |
Samuel Merritt |
Dearne Vy |
35.85 |
33.34 |
4.0 |
-2.51 |
4 |
Cammeron Bower |
Gainsborough |
36.18 |
36.15 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Daniel Higgins |
Adwick |
37.75 |
38.11 |
6.0 |
+0.36 |
2 |
Thomas Watt |
Kippax |
38.98 |
40.77 |
5.0 |
+1.79 |
3 |
Frank Calladine |
Dearne Vy |
NT |
43.68 |
4.0 |
npt |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Aarron Smith |
Gainsborough |
29.09 |
28.24 |
|
-0.85 |
2 |
Aaron Gilson |
Kingfishers |
36.87 |
35.62 |
|
-1.25 |
3 |
Lindon Jessop |
Minsthorpe |
38.05 |
35.76 |
|
-2.29 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Brandon Lino |
Did Not Compete |