|
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:10.00 | B Grade | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:19.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
1:39.95 |
1:36.64 |
|
-3.31 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
1:44.62 |
1:34.09 |
|
-10.53 |
10 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
1:45.08 |
1:35.33 |
|
-9.75 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
1:22.61 |
1:22.27 |
5.0 |
-0.34 |
3 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
1:23.91 |
1:22.71 |
4.0 |
-1.20 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B Grade | None | 1:38.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C Grade | None | 1:51.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alex Young |
Armthorpe |
NT |
2:09.60 |
2.0 |
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
1:39.57 |
1:34.58 |
|
-4.99 |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:53.81 |
1:46.64 |
|
-7.17 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | B Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
43.94 |
42.88 |
|
-1.06 |
15 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
45.24 |
44.64 |
|
-0.60 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
44.51 |
|
-1.14 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
36.82 |
37.46 |
3.5 |
+0.64 |
5 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
36.32 |
37.87 |
2.0 |
+1.55 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 43.50 | B Grade | None | 49.50 | C Grade | None | 56.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
49.25 |
49.25 |
4.0 |
+0.00 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:06.58 |
1:06.95 |
2.0 |
+0.37 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alex Young |
Armthorpe |
58.76 |
56.31 |
|
-2.45 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 38.50 | B Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
55.26 |
53.67 |
2.0 |
-1.59 |
10 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
55.43 |
55.58 |
|
+0.15 |
15 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
56.91 |
56.02 |
|
-0.89 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
43.71 |
44.10 |
6.0 |
+0.39 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
50.01 |
47.06 |
|
-2.95 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 40.50 | B Grade | None | 45.50 | C Grade | None | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
42.37 |
43.49 |
5.0 |
+1.12 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
51.47 |
52.02 |
3.0 |
+0.55 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 30.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 34.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
21 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
38.62 |
40.01 |
|
+1.39 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
43.22 |
43.06 |
2.0 |
-0.16 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
41.65 |
39.61 |
|
-2.04 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
31.40 |
32.24 |
4.0 |
+0.84 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
34.95 |
33.48 |
|
-1.47 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 49.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
47.58 |
49.88 |
4.0 |
+2.30 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:04.80 |
58.87 |
1.0 |
-5.93 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lois Fillingham |
Armthorpe |
50.08 |
47.52 |
4.0 |
-2.56 |
6 |
Freya Brooke |
Armthorpe |
49.93 |
50.12 |
1.0 |
+0.19 |
7 |
Amber Hunter |
Armthorpe |
45.58 |
50.65 |
|
+5.07 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lauren Christmas |
Armthorpe |
34.04 |
35.11 |
5.0 |
+1.07 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Leah Hague |
Armthorpe |
39.41 |
38.55 |
6.0 |
-0.86 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 33.50 | B Grade | None | 38.50 | C Grade | None | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
Armthorpe |
38.33 |
38.11 |
3.0 |
-0.22 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Andrew Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
45.19 |
44.52 |
5.0 |
-0.67 |
9 |
Alex Young |
Armthorpe |
52.60 |
51.38 |
|
-1.22 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | None | 1:28.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B Grade | None | 1:40.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C Grade | None | 1:52.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Eve Horseman |
Did Not Compete |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:45.64 |
1:45.29 |
3.0 |
-0.35 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
1:58.96 |
1:52.92 |
5.0 |
-6.04 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
1:57.02 |
1:50.10 |
|
-6.92 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
1:18.42 |
1:14.92 |
5.0 |
-3.50 |
8 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
1:21.17 |
1:20.98 |
|
-0.19 |
12 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
1:22.44 |
1:23.79 |
|
+1.35 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:02.00 | B Grade | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:13.00 | C Grade | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:39.93 |
1:38.83 |
3.0 |
-1.10 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
1:33.05 |
1:31.48 |
|
-1.57 |
6 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
1:43.92 |
1:40.05 |
|
-3.87 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
1:38.75 |
1:39.98 |
4.0 |
+1.23 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
1:28.31 |
1:17.57 |
|
-10.74 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
1:16.78 |
1:13.13 |
6.0 |
-3.65 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
1:13.00 |
1:12.73 |
|
-0.27 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 39.50 | B Grade | None | 44.50 | C Grade | None | 50.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
45.65 |
45.55 |
4.0 |
-0.10 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
53.71 |
55.13 |
|
+1.42 |
18 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
58.25 |
|
npt |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 | B Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 | C Grade | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
48.74 |
48.19 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
4 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
50.26 |
49.95 |
3.0 |
-0.31 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
56.94 |
53.47 |
6.0 |
-3.47 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
42.14 |
40.97 |
5.0 |
-1.17 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
52.58 |
52.43 |
1.0 |
-0.15 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 32.50 | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | 35.50 | C Grade | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
37.60 |
37.74 |
4.0 |
+0.14 |
10 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.40 |
40.25 |
|
+0.85 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
37.59 |
34.09 |
|
-3.50 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 25.50 | B Grade | 29.50 | C Grade | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
30.21 |
28.95 |
|
-1.26 |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
30.10 |
29.15 |
|
-0.95 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 44.50 | B Grade | None | 50.50 | C Grade | None | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
23 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
1:07.82 |
1:01.55 |
|
-6.27 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
56.95 |
55.71 |
|
-1.24 |
18 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
56.59 |
59.58 |
|
+2.99 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
NT |
1:11.32 |
|
npt |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:03.88 |
56.32 |
|
-7.56 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 36.50 | 33.50 | B Grade | 41.50 | 38.50 | C Grade | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
42.32 |
42.14 |
6.0 |
-0.18 |
6 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
43.77 |
46.64 |
1.0 |
+2.87 |
7 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
46.48 |
47.06 |
|
+0.58 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
37.27 |
35.93 |
6.0 |
-1.34 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
45.80 |
45.85 |
2.0 |
+0.05 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 29.50 | 28.50 | B Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | C Grade | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
29.73 |
30.11 |
5.0 |
+0.38 |
13 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
33.31 |
33.84 |
|
+0.53 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
34.65 |
34.05 |
2.0 |
-0.60 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 27.50 | B Grade | 31.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Lucas Malthouse |
Armthorpe |
32.76 |
32.44 |
5.0 |
-0.32 |
7 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
34.63 |
34.80 |
|
+0.17 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 34.50 | B Grade | None | 39.50 | C Grade | None | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
24 |
Eve Horseman |
Armthorpe |
50.60 |
50.17 |
|
-0.43 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
43.71 |
40.55 |
4.0 |
-3.16 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
47.91 |
44.74 |
5.5 |
-3.17 |
7 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
46.72 |
47.00 |
|
+0.28 |
17 |
Amelia Scanlan |
Armthorpe |
53.34 |
56.53 |
|
+3.19 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 35.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 39.50 | 37.50 | C Grade | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
44.27 |
43.68 |
4.0 |
-0.59 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
45.76 |
48.43 |
4.0 |
+2.67 |
5 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
54.74 |
56.72 |
2.0 |
+1.98 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
48.27 |
48.59 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
40.81 |
35.65 |
|
-5.16 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 33.50 | 32.50 | B Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | C Grade | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Millie Colbear |
Armthorpe |
36.97 |
34.82 |
5.0 |
-2.15 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
39.36 |
39.37 |
2.0 |
+0.01 |
6 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
38.44 |
39.52 |
1.0 |
+1.08 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | B Grade | 36.50 | C Grade | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
41.12 |
40.99 |
5.0 |
-0.13 |
Cut-offs | 9yrs | 10yrs | A Grade | None | 38.50 | B Grade | None | 43.50 | C Grade | None | 48.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
Armthorpe |
53.66 |
53.77 |
|
+0.11 |
8 |
Nicole Stilborn |
Armthorpe |
1:14.45 |
54.87 |
|
-19.58 |
11 |
Emily Cota |
Armthorpe |
54.73 |
56.53 |
|
+1.80 |
Cut-offs | 11yrs | 12yrs | A Grade | 31.50 | 29.50 | B Grade | 35.50 | 33.50 | C Grade | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Mark Hanson |
Armthorpe |
37.34 |
36.79 |
5.0 |
-0.55 |
7 |
Sam Honeybone |
Armthorpe |
37.64 |
38.39 |
|
+0.75 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
Armthorpe |
40.59 |
39.02 |
|
-1.57 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ajay Scott |
Armthorpe |
33.45 |
32.00 |
5.0 |
-1.45 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Falkingham |
Armthorpe |
37.89 |
39.54 |
3.0 |
+1.65 |
Cut-offs | 13yrs | 14yrs | A Grade | 37.50 | 36.50 | B Grade | 42.50 | 41.50 | C Grade | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Marise Garbutt |
Armthorpe |
41.15 |
42.08 |
2.0 |
+0.93 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kealy Pattrick |
Armthorpe |
44.04 |
45.86 |
|
+1.82 |
Cut-offs | 15+yrs | A Grade | 28.50 | B Grade | 32.50 | C Grade | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thomas Wilson |
Armthorpe |
33.63 |
32.75 |
6.0 |
-0.88 |