|
Pos |
Club |
Score |
1 |
Scunthorpe |
385.0 |
2 |
Dearne Vy |
273.0 |
3 |
Adwick |
257.0 |
4 |
Barracudas |
242.0 |
5 |
Kingfishers |
211.0 |
6 |
Armthorpe |
208.0 |
7 |
Pocklington |
162.5 |
8 |
Cleethorpes |
150.0 |
9 |
S Holderness |
144.0 |
10 |
Kippax |
133.0 |
11 |
Gainsborough |
123.0 |
12 |
Tadcaster |
123.0 |
13 |
S Axholme |
104.0 |
14 |
New Earswick |
94.0 |
15 |
Edlington |
82.5 |
16 |
Tigers |
80.0 |
17 |
Brighouse |
76.0 |
18 |
Louth |
74.0 |
19 |
Minsthorpe |
66.0 |
20 |
Skegness |
53.0 |
21 |
Bo Barnsley |
52.0 |
22 |
Scarborough |
50.0 |
23 |
Dartes |
46.0 |
24 |
Harrogate |
29.0 |
|
Girls 9 yrs |
1 |
Madison Johnson |
DCME |
28.0 |
(320000) |
2 |
Maisy Smith |
KINE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
3 |
Sophie Robinson |
THTE |
14.0 |
(002200) |
4 |
Iris Burnett |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
5 |
Isabel Shipley |
SCNE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
6 |
Beatrix Stanton |
PODE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
7 |
Alexandra Beeson |
SCAE |
3.0 |
(000011) |
8 |
Kaitlyn Gifford |
LODA |
3.0 |
(000011) |
9 |
Caitlin Sykes |
KINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
10 |
Isobel Daubney |
SHLE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
11 |
Tess Atkinson |
PODE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
|
|
Boys 9 yrs |
1 |
Ben Sykes |
DODE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Jack Haley |
DCME |
22.0 |
(031100) |
3 |
Harvey O'Neil |
DCME |
18.0 |
(012110) |
4 |
Joseph Moment |
KINE |
11.0 |
(001201) |
5 |
Evan Clark |
BRGE |
9.0 |
(001110) |
6 |
Willem KloosterBoer |
LODA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
7 |
Harry Roworth |
LODA |
5.0 |
(000021) |
8 |
Benjamin Rendall |
CLDE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
9 |
Yash Gandhi |
SCNE |
2.0 |
(000002) |
10 |
Joseph Benson |
KINE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
Girls 10 yrs |
1 |
Molly Warr |
SASE |
18.0 |
(200200) |
2 |
Georgia Lee |
BAME |
17.0 |
(120001) |
3 |
Natasha Sloan |
ADWE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
4 |
Laura Jeanes |
LODA |
14.0 |
(101020) |
5 |
Isobel Leggate |
LODA |
13.0 |
(110010) |
6 |
Bethan Credland |
ADWE |
13.0 |
(101011) |
7 |
Georgina Calvert |
SCAE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
8 |
Daisy Guttridge |
EDLE |
13.0 |
(002110) |
9 |
Sophia Dolan |
CLDE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Isobel Long |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Viviana Mayman |
PODE |
11.0 |
(100102) |
12 |
Nicole Stilborn |
ARME |
11.0 |
(002100) |
13 |
Taylor Kirkwood |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
14 |
Grace Newsam |
DCME |
8.0 |
(010100) |
15 |
Maisie Crowther |
SHLE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
16 |
Hannah Major |
SHLE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
17 |
Mary Buckle |
PODE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
18 |
Cerys Thomas |
ADWE |
7.5 |
(010011) |
19 |
Abigail Hackney |
GRDA |
7.0 |
(100001) |
20 |
Eleanor MacKinnon |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
21 |
Katie Stringer |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
22 |
Evie Lamb |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
23 |
Olivia Perrin |
KINE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
24 |
Abbie Eastwood |
PODE |
5.5 |
(000001) |
25 |
Josslyn Parkinson |
ARME |
5.5 |
(000001) |
26 |
Chloe Bean |
CLDE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
27 |
Emily Cota |
ARME |
5.0 |
(010000) |
28 |
Daisy Luckett |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
29 |
Ellis Kaye |
BRGE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
30 |
Ruby Harris |
BRGE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
31 |
Olivia Winterburn |
CLDE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
32 |
Laura Whittington |
BRGE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
33 |
Elisabeth Carver |
KINE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
34 |
Lizzie McCallum |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
35 |
Naomi Lee |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
36 |
Keira Bainbridge |
DCME |
1.0 |
(000001) |
37 |
Hannah Barker |
SASE |
0.5 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 10 yrs |
1 |
Aaron Zost-Cross |
SCNE |
25.0 |
(131000) |
2 |
Arjun Dosanjh |
SCNE |
21.0 |
(022100) |
3 |
Isaac Banham |
SKEA |
19.0 |
(210010) |
4 |
Cohen Stephenson |
ADWE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
George Hendry |
LODA |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Mckenzie Jackson |
ARME |
16.0 |
(012100) |
7 |
Ben Calligan |
BRGE |
16.0 |
(004000) |
8 |
Finlay Buxton |
CLDE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
9 |
Ryan Speakman |
KINE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
10 |
George Grafton |
ADWE |
15.0 |
(021001) |
11 |
Evan Offen |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
12 |
Joseph Sables |
EDLE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
13 |
John Saunders |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
14 |
Andrew Garbutt |
ARME |
11.0 |
(010111) |
15 |
Jacob Fletcher |
THTE |
11.0 |
(001120) |
16 |
Jacob Milner |
SCNE |
9.0 |
(000211) |
17 |
Harvey Stevens |
GRDA |
8.0 |
(100010) |
18 |
Ozzy Stringer |
KINE |
8.0 |
(000121) |
19 |
Alex Young |
ARME |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 11 yrs |
1 |
Millie Tate |
KIPE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Rebecca Wordsworth |
ADWE |
21.0 |
(130000) |
3 |
Lauren Vaughan |
SCNE |
21.0 |
(022100) |
4 |
Alisa Guerin |
KINE |
14.0 |
(200010) |
5 |
Hollie Wilson |
GRDA |
14.0 |
(011110) |
6 |
Hannah Sanderson |
THTE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
7 |
Mae Bentley |
ADWE |
12.0 |
(100200) |
8 |
Chloe Taylor |
THTE |
12.0 |
(020002) |
9 |
Brooke Swiers |
KINE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Megan Scott |
SCNE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Cerys Watkins |
ADWE |
11.0 |
(100110) |
12 |
Emily Skelson |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
13 |
Elena Pagliaro |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
14 |
Isabelle Scanlon |
PODE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
15 |
Josephine Smith |
TADE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
16 |
Lucy Weld |
PODE |
8.0 |
(001020) |
17 |
Eliza Whitwood |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
18 |
Ruby Binns |
CLDE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
19 |
Amy Jackson |
ADWE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
20 |
Chloe Simpson |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(000111) |
21 |
Catherine Crees |
SHLE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
22 |
Hannah Poulton-Haselier |
EDLE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
23 |
Leona Cornforth |
KINE |
5.0 |
(001001) |
24 |
Freya Brooke |
ARME |
5.0 |
(000021) |
25 |
Emily Priestley |
KINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
26 |
Emma Jackson |
GRDA |
4.0 |
(001000) |
27 |
Martha Garnett |
BRGE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
28 |
Lois Fillingham |
ARME |
4.0 |
(001000) |
29 |
Gerogia White |
KINE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
30 |
Felicity Curry |
CLDE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
31 |
Charlotte Hunt |
GRDA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
32 |
Alexandra Chappell |
ADWE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
33 |
Emily Exton |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
34 |
Zoe Whitehead |
SASE |
3.0 |
(000100) |
35 |
Aoife Thompson |
KIPE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
36 |
Millie Dawson |
CLDE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
37 |
Madeline Adams |
KINE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
38 |
Francesca Dews |
MINE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
39 |
Ruby Hartley |
BEBE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
40 |
Lucy Atkinson |
TADE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
41 |
Mia Burrows |
SCNE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
42 |
Annie Wilson |
SASE |
1.0 |
(000001) |
|
|
Boys 11 yrs |
1 |
Daniel Bailey |
THTE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
Liam McGready |
SCNE |
20.0 |
(121000) |
3 |
Thomas Crow |
SASE |
19.0 |
(201100) |
4 |
Kalum Smart |
BAME |
19.0 |
(111020) |
5 |
Mark Hanson |
ARME |
18.0 |
(111100) |
6 |
Alexander Hopson |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
7 |
Dominic Tasker-Meachen |
DCME |
14.0 |
(021000) |
8 |
Kristian Schravesande |
BEBE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Max Marritt |
LODA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Cameron Christer |
SCNE |
12.0 |
(010201) |
11 |
Dovydas Kiselis |
SCNE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
12 |
Frank Buckle |
PODE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
13 |
Sam Honeybone |
ARME |
11.0 |
(101001) |
14 |
Christopher Creed |
ADWE |
10.0 |
(010110) |
15 |
Ben Wilson |
ARME |
9.0 |
(001110) |
16 |
Thomas Taverner |
DCME |
8.0 |
(000210) |
17 |
George Young |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
18 |
Harry Russell |
NEAE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
19 |
Jovi Windeatt |
MINE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
20 |
Lister Stables |
THTE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|
Girls 12 yrs |
1 |
Holly Gwynne |
SCNE |
24.0 |
(400000) |
2 |
Trinity Gortschacher |
EDLE |
22.5 |
(120101) |
3 |
Leah Hague |
ARME |
22.0 |
(202010) |
4 |
Leah Marshall |
EDLE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
5 |
Teagan Hunter-Robinson |
SHLE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Deanna Howes |
CLDE |
16.0 |
(101200) |
7 |
Millie Cheetham |
MINE |
15.0 |
(200011) |
8 |
Charlotte Theaker |
SCNE |
15.0 |
(012010) |
9 |
Lauren Christmas |
ARME |
13.5 |
(020001) |
10 |
Alicia Simpson |
BEBE |
13.0 |
(101100) |
11 |
Jessica Rutter |
SHLE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
12 |
Katy Weld |
PODE |
11.0 |
(110000) |
13 |
Emma Sykes |
BRGE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
14 |
Lauren Watson |
SASE |
9.0 |
(010020) |
15 |
Megan Taylor |
SCNE |
9.0 |
(002001) |
16 |
Jemima Cartwright |
SHLE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
17 |
Caitlin Wilson |
KINE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
18 |
Sophie Bull |
TADE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
19 |
Emily Milner |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(010002) |
20 |
Grace Rose Kaye |
SASE |
7.0 |
(000112) |
21 |
Alice Bull |
TADE |
6.0 |
(000200) |
22 |
Lara Hartley |
BEBE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
23 |
Holly Franklin |
KINE |
4.0 |
(000101) |
24 |
Lydia Tomlinson |
GRDA |
3.0 |
(000100) |
|
|
Boys 12 yrs |
1 |
Oliver Bradley |
CLDE |
29.0 |
(410000) |
2 |
James Barker |
NEAE |
24.0 |
(220010) |
3 |
Sam Pinder |
PODE |
24.0 |
(211100) |
4 |
Thomas Bainbridge |
NEAE |
19.0 |
(111101) |
5 |
Samuel Moment |
KINE |
19.0 |
(013010) |
6 |
Joseph Burnell |
TADE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
7 |
Tom Lewis |
KIPE |
17.0 |
(012101) |
8 |
Ajay Scott |
ARME |
16.0 |
(120000) |
9 |
Marcus Moore |
KINE |
13.0 |
(020100) |
10 |
Maxwell DeAth |
TADE |
13.0 |
(012000) |
11 |
Kieran Doran |
EDLE |
12.0 |
(100111) |
12 |
Jayden Daniels |
CLDE |
12.0 |
(010120) |
13 |
Ben Falkingham |
ARME |
11.0 |
(001112) |
14 |
Thomas Brotheridge |
TADE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
15 |
Joe Kelly |
SCAE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
16 |
Bayley Bainbridge |
DCME |
3.0 |
(000100) |
17 |
Isaac Sandbach |
MINE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
Girls 13 yrs |
1 |
Abbie Bowden |
SHLE |
23.0 |
(310000) |
2 |
Finlay Stinson |
ADWE |
16.0 |
(101200) |
3 |
Caitlin Poole |
BEBE |
16.0 |
(004000) |
4 |
Niamh Grafton |
ADWE |
15.5 |
(101001) |
5 |
Millie Colbear |
ARME |
15.0 |
(030000) |
6 |
Rhiannon Heath |
SHLE |
14.0 |
(110011) |
7 |
Francesca Stoakes |
NEAE |
14.0 |
(102000) |
8 |
Niamh Thompson |
KIPE |
12.0 |
(101002) |
9 |
Ria Finch |
ADWE |
11.5 |
(100001) |
10 |
Kamya Gandhi |
SCNE |
11.0 |
(010200) |
11 |
Tia Bennett |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010200) |
12 |
Ellie Buxton |
CLDE |
11.0 |
(000302) |
13 |
Leonie Collingwood |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(100100) |
14 |
Harriet Webster |
GRDA |
9.0 |
(011000) |
15 |
Freya Davies |
CLDE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
16 |
Leah Verity |
KIPE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
17 |
Isabelle Young |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(010011) |
18 |
Libby Smales |
PODE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
19 |
Cameron Swiers |
KINE |
7.0 |
(100001) |
20 |
Daisy Evans |
BEBE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
21 |
Megan Oliver |
SHLE |
7.0 |
(010010) |
22 |
Millie Dawson |
LODA |
6.0 |
(100000) |
23 |
Gemma Healey |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(010001) |
24 |
Abbie Cantrill |
SCNE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
25 |
Olivia Pickering |
PODE |
6.0 |
(001002) |
26 |
Gabrielle Wedgwood |
DCME |
6.0 |
(000200) |
27 |
Marise Garbutt |
ARME |
6.0 |
(000030) |
28 |
Kealy Pattrick |
ARME |
5.0 |
(001001) |
29 |
Lauren Day |
TADE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
30 |
Katy Snell |
KINE |
4.0 |
(000020) |
31 |
Molly Gilbert |
SCNE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
32 |
Millie Norman |
NEAE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 13 yrs |
1 |
Daniel Kershaw |
KIPE |
26.0 |
(221000) |
2 |
George Russell |
NEAE |
21.0 |
(300100) |
3 |
Maxwell Walker |
SCNE |
21.0 |
(211000) |
4 |
Bradley Wright |
DCME |
21.0 |
(210101) |
5 |
Joe Sykes |
DODE |
16.0 |
(120000) |
6 |
Cameron Price |
BRGE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
7 |
Zackary Merritt |
DCME |
15.0 |
(020110) |
8 |
Rowan Halliday |
KIPE |
14.0 |
(020020) |
9 |
George Jackson |
GRDA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
10 |
Robert Wells |
CLDE |
12.0 |
(011100) |
11 |
George Brown |
TADE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
12 |
Dylan Walch |
BRGE |
10.0 |
(100101) |
13 |
Alex Parker |
SKEA |
10.0 |
(001111) |
14 |
Cameron Offen |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
15 |
Ben Pateman |
PODE |
8.0 |
(002000) |
|
Girls 14 yrs |
1 |
Lucy Hame |
GRDA |
22.0 |
(121010) |
2 |
Leesha Bentley |
ADWE |
19.5 |
(012101) |
3 |
Mia Cunliffe |
BEBE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
4 |
Jessica Hather |
SASE |
17.5 |
(110012) |
5 |
Cerys McCrea |
SHLE |
17.0 |
(111010) |
6 |
Megan Lee |
BAME |
16.0 |
(111001) |
7 |
Katy Louise Harrison |
BEBE |
15.0 |
(101110) |
8 |
Connie Mounsey |
BEBE |
14.0 |
(110100) |
9 |
Jodie Unwin |
CLDE |
13.0 |
(110010) |
10 |
Charlotte Wilson |
SASE |
13.0 |
(010210) |
11 |
Cerys Addlesee |
SASE |
12.0 |
(100200) |
12 |
Kelsey Elliott |
DCME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
13 |
Rebecca Allen |
DCME |
11.0 |
(010200) |
14 |
Katie Beaumont |
MINE |
10.0 |
(101000) |
15 |
Leah Smith |
GRDA |
10.0 |
(100020) |
16 |
Hannah Stanton |
PODE |
10.0 |
(002002) |
17 |
India Cowell |
SCNE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
18 |
Amber Simpson |
NEAE |
9.0 |
(010101) |
19 |
Temira Miles |
SKEA |
8.0 |
(100010) |
20 |
Eleanor Davidson |
KINE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
21 |
Izzy Sinclair |
PODE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
22 |
Rebecca Bull |
TADE |
2.0 |
(000010) |
|
|
Boys 14 yrs |
1 |
Alex Thackray |
KIPE |
21.0 |
(300100) |
2 |
Max Walker |
HARE |
17.0 |
(210000) |
3 |
James Ball |
TADE |
16.0 |
(201000) |
4 |
Adam Meese |
SHLE |
15.0 |
(200100) |
5 |
Daniel Ashton |
PODE |
15.0 |
(111000) |
6 |
Matthew Dobson |
SCNE |
14.0 |
(110011) |
7 |
Nathan Williams |
ADWE |
12.0 |
(200000) |
8 |
Jamie Priestley |
KINE |
10.0 |
(020000) |
9 |
Thomas Webster |
SKEA |
9.0 |
(011000) |
10 |
Kyle Milnes |
SKEA |
7.0 |
(010010) |
11 |
Nathan Dunwell |
SCNE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
|
Girls 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Lauren Gwynne |
SCNE |
30.0 |
(500000) |
2 |
Grace Litchfield |
DCME |
21.0 |
(300100) |
3 |
Chloe Key |
DCME |
20.0 |
(031001) |
4 |
Emily Wapples |
MINE |
18.0 |
(300000) |
5 |
Charisse Charlton |
SCAE |
18.0 |
(021101) |
6 |
Abbie Pickering |
PODE |
15.0 |
(110101) |
7 |
Lily Walker |
HARE |
12.0 |
(101010) |
8 |
Chloe Collins |
TADE |
12.0 |
(020010) |
9 |
Morgan Wilson |
KINE |
12.0 |
(002101) |
10 |
Megan Purdy |
TADE |
8.0 |
(100010) |
11 |
Ellie Mason |
BEBE |
8.0 |
(010100) |
12 |
Emily Ball |
TADE |
7.0 |
(001100) |
13 |
Claire Bamford |
KINE |
7.0 |
(001011) |
14 |
Lauren Cooke |
BEBE |
6.0 |
(001010) |
15 |
Emily Lobley |
GRDA |
5.0 |
(010000) |
16 |
Charlotte Brocklesby |
BEBE |
5.0 |
(000110) |
|
|
Boys 15yrs & Over |
1 |
Matthew Harrison |
ADWE |
27.0 |
(311000) |
2 |
Samuel Merritt |
DCME |
25.0 |
(212000) |
3 |
Frank Calladine |
DCME |
24.0 |
(301010) |
4 |
Daniel Higgins |
ADWE |
17.0 |
(101201) |
5 |
Ben Cantrill |
SCNE |
15.0 |
(010220) |
6 |
Jack Boulton |
SCNE |
14.0 |
(011110) |
7 |
Cammeron Bower |
GRDA |
14.0 |
(011110) |
8 |
Aarron Smith |
GRDA |
12.0 |
(200000) |
9 |
Lucas Malthouse |
ARME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
10 |
Thomas Wilson |
ARME |
11.0 |
(110000) |
11 |
Luke Beecroft |
BEBE |
11.0 |
(020001) |
12 |
Lindon Jessop |
MINE |
10.0 |
(001200) |
13 |
Luke Kelly |
SCAE |
10.0 |
(001111) |
14 |
Jonathon Lock |
BEBE |
9.0 |
(100011) |
15 |
Jordan Wearmouth |
SHLE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
16 |
Thomas Watt |
KIPE |
9.0 |
(011000) |
17 |
Aaron Gilson |
KINE |
6.0 |
(100000) |
18 |
Chey Elliot |
DCME |
6.0 |
(000111) |
19 |
Joshua Appleton |
MINE |
5.0 |
(010000) |
20 |
Brandon Lino |
KINE |
4.0 |
(001000) |
|